| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات كأس روسيا 2021/2022

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور الأول
      الأربعاء، 2021/07/14
    • دينامو بارنول
      1 : 1
      4 - 2
      نوفوسيبيرسك
      انتهت
    • أمكار بيرم
      2 : 2
      2 - 3
      Tyumen
      انتهت
    • دينامو سانت بطرسبرغ
      2 : 2
      11 - 10
      Chita
      انتهت
    • Znamya Truda
      1 : 1
      3 - 4
      Peresvet Podolsk
      انتهت
    • Smolensk
      0 : 0
      3 - 2
      Luki-Energiya
      انتهت
    • Khimik Dzerzhinsk
      0 : 0
      1 - 3
      Volna Kovernino
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/07/18
    • Biolog
      3 : 3
      4 - 3
      Tuapse
      انتهت
    الدور الثاني
      الأربعاء، 2021/07/28
    • Spartak Tuymazy
      1 : 1
      2 - 4
      Volga Ulyanovsk
      انتهت
    • Legion Dynamo
      0 : 0
      4 - 2
      سبارتاك نالتشيك
      انتهت
    • Tyumen
      0 : 0
      5 - 4
      Zvezda Perm
      انتهت
    • روستوف أون دون
      0 : 0
      6 - 7
      Forte Taganrog
      انتهت
    • Anzhi
      0 : 0
      4 - 2
      Mashuk-KMV
      انتهت
    • Volna Kovernino
      0 : 0
      5 - 4
      شينيك ياروسلافل
      انتهت
    • دينامو بريانسك
      1 : 1
      7 - 6
      Smolensk
      انتهت
    • Peresvet Podolsk
      1 : 1
      4 - 3
      Ryazan
      انتهت
    الدور الثالث
      الأربعاء، 2021/08/04
    • ينيسي
      2 : 1
      Akron
      انتهت
    • Metallurg Lipetsk
      1 : 0
      Tekstilshchik
      انتهت
    • KAMAZ
      1 : 0
      Neftekhimik
      انتهت
    • Veles
      0 : 0
      9 - 8
      توم تومسك
      انتهت
    • فولغار استراخان
      1 : 1
      2 - 4
      Urozhay
      انتهت
    • Fakel
      2 : 1
      Dolgie Prudy
      انتهت
    • توربيدو موسكو
      0 : 0
      4 - 2
      خاباروفسك
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/08/11
    • Zenit Izhevsk
      2 : 1
      Torpedo Miass
      انتهت
    • Zvezda Sint Petersburg
      1 : 2
      Leningradets
      انتهت
    • Dinamo Vladivostok
      0 : 1
      Kairat Moskva
      انتهت
    • Volga Ulyanovsk
      0 : 2
      سارانسك
      انتهت
    • Forte Taganrog
      1 : 1
      6 - 7
      Chayka
      انتهت
    • Volna Kovernino
      0 : 2
      طربيدو أوليارت
      انتهت
    • دينامو ستافروبول
      3 : 1
      Biolog
      انتهت
    • Peresvet Podolsk
      0 : 2
      Znamya Noginsk
      انتهت
    • Krasava Odintsovo
      1 : 2
      دينامو بريانسك
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/12
    • دينامو بارنول
      2 : 2
      4 - 2
      Tyumen
      انتهت
    • Legion Dynamo
      2 : 0
      Anzhi
      انتهت
    دور المجموعات
      الأربعاء، 2021/08/25
    • دينامو بارنول
      0 : 2
      Fakel
      انتهت
    • Legion Dynamo
      2 : 3
      Alaniya Vladikavkaz
      انتهت
    • Zenit Izhevsk
      1 : 2
      Metallurg Lipetsk
      انتهت
    • Kairat Moskva
      0 : 3
      روتور فولغوغراد
      انتهت
    • Leningradets
      1 : 0
      Urozhay
      انتهت
    • Znamya Noginsk
      0 : 4
      ينيسي
      انتهت
    • دينامو ستافروبول
      1 : 3
      أورينبورغ
      انتهت
    • طربيدو أوليارت
      0 : 1
      KAMAZ
      انتهت
    • دينامو بريانسك
      0 : 3
      Veles
      انتهت
    • سارانسك
      1 : 2
      بالتيكا
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/26
    • Chayka
      1 : 0
      توربيدو موسكو
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/09/22
    • دينامو بارنول
      0 : 1
      نيجني نوفغورود
      انتهت
    • Legion Dynamo
      1 : 1
      أوفا
      انتهت
    • Kairat Moskva
      0 : 3
      أخمات جروزني
      انتهت
    • Znamya Noginsk
      0 : 10
      كريليا سوفيتوف
      انتهت
    • Leningradets
      0 : 2
      كراسنودار
      انتهت
    • دينامو بريانسك
      1 : 6
      أرسنال تولا
      انتهت
    • سارانسك
      1 : 1
      6 - 5
      خيمكي
      انتهت
    • دينامو ستافروبول
      0 : 6
      دينامو موسكو
      انتهت
    • Chayka
      1 : 0
      روستوف
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/09/23
    • Zenit Izhevsk
      0 : 4
      سسكا موسكو
      انتهت
    • طربيدو أوليارت
      0 : 2
      أورال
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/10/27
    • Veles
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أرسنال تولا
    • Fakel
      تحدد لاحقاً
      نيجني نوفغورود
    • توربيدو موسكو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      روستوف
    • Alaniya Vladikavkaz
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أوفا
    • روتور فولغوغراد
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أخمات جروزني
    • بالتيكا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      خيمكي
    • ينيسي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      كريليا سوفيتوف
    • Urozhay
      تحدد لاحقاً
      كراسنودار
    • Metallurg Lipetsk
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سسكا موسكو
    • أورينبورغ
      تحدد لاحقاً
      دينامو موسكو
    • KAMAZ
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أورال