| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات كأس روسيا 2020/2021

جدول المباريات

GMT
    النهائي
      الأربعاء، 2021/05/12
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      3 : 1
      كريليا سوفيتوف
      انتهت
    نصف النهائي
      الأربعاء، 2021/04/21
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      3 : 0
      سسكا موسكو
      انتهت
    • أخمات جروزني
      0 : 0
      1 - 4
      كريليا سوفيتوف
      انتهت
    ربع النهائي
      الخميس، 2021/04/08
    • أرسنال تولا
      1 : 2
      سسكا موسكو
      انتهت
    • كريليا سوفيتوف
      2 : 0
      دينامو موسكو
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/04/07
    • أخمات جروزني
      1 : 0
      أوفا
      انتهت
    • سوشي
      1 : 3
      لوكوموتيف موسكو
      انتهت
    دور الـ 16
      الأربعاء، 2021/03/03
    • أوفا
      3 : 0
      أورال
      انتهت
      الأثنين، 2021/02/22
    • خيمكي
      0 : 4
      كريليا سوفيتوف
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/02/21
    • روستوف
      0 : 1
      أخمات جروزني
      انتهت
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      3 : 0
      تامبوف
      انتهت
    • كراسنودار
      1 : 2
      سوشي
      انتهت
    • سسكا موسكو
      2 : 0
      خاباروفسك
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/02/20
    • دينامو موسكو
      2 : 0
      سبارتاك موسكو
      انتهت
    • زينيت
      1 : 2
      أرسنال تولا
      انتهت
    دور المجموعات
      الأربعاء، 2020/11/04
    • خاباروفسك
      1 : 0
      روبين كازان
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2020/10/21
    • Chertanovo
      0 : 4
      أوفا
      انتهت
    • شينيك ياروسلافل
      1 : 1
      أخمات جروزني
      انتهت
    • كريليا سوفيتوف
      3 : 0
      روتور فولغوغراد
      انتهت
    • أورينبورغ
      1 : 1
      2 - 4
      سوشي
      انتهت
    • دينامو بريانسك
      0 : 2
      تامبوف
      انتهت
    • نيجني نوفغورود
      1 : 1
      خيمكي
      انتهت
    • ينيسي
      1 : 0
      سبارتاك موسكو
      انتهت
    • Tekstilshchik
      0 : 0
      3 - 4
      أرسنال تولا
      انتهت
    • Veles
      1 : 3
      أورال
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2020/10/01
    • Znamya Noginsk
      3 : 0
      شينيك ياروسلافل
      عقوبة
    • Leningradets
      0 : 0
      6 - 5
      Chertanovo
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/30
    • دينامو ستافروبول
      1 : 4
      كريليا سوفيتوف
      انتهت
    • كورنوموريتس
      1 : 3
      خاباروفسك
      انتهت
    • Salyut Belgorod
      0 : 3
      Tekstilshchik
      انتهت
    • Zvezda Perm
      0 : 3
      أورينبورغ
      عقوبة
    • Volga Ulyanovsk
      2 : 4
      Veles
      انتهت
    • Mashuk-KMV
      1 : 0
      دينامو بريانسك
      انتهت
    • Rodina Moskva
      3 : 0
      ينيسي
      انتهت
    • Zenit Irkutsk
      0 : 0
      نيجني نوفغورود
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/23
    • دينامو ستافروبول
      3 : 0
      روتور فولغوغراد
      عقوبة
    • Salyut Belgorod
      1 : 1
      3 - 4
      أرسنال تولا
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2020/09/17
    • Znamya Noginsk
      0 : 3
      أخمات جروزني
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/16
    • Rodina Moskva
      1 : 5
      سبارتاك موسكو
      انتهت
    • كورنوموريتس
      2 : 4
      روبين كازان
      انتهت
    • Volga Ulyanovsk
      0 : 3
      أورال
      انتهت
    • Zvezda Perm
      0 : 1
      سوشي
      انتهت
    • Mashuk-KMV
      1 : 2
      تامبوف
      انتهت
    • Leningradets
      0 : 1
      أوفا
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2020/09/15
    • Zenit Irkutsk
      0 : 1
      خيمكي
      انتهت