| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري الجزائري القسم الثاني 2022/2023

جدول المباريات

GMT
    المجموعة الشرقية
      السبت، 2022/09/24
      الجولة 1
    • إتحاد خميس الخشنة
      1 : 4
      شباب أوراس باتنة
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    4 : 0
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
    الخميس، 2022/11/17
    الجولة 7
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    1 : 0
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
    الأثنين، 2022/11/21
    الجولة 8
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    2 : 1
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    3 : 1
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      الجمعة، 2022/12/02
      الجولة 9
    • شبيبة تيارت
      2 : 1
      شباب عين تيموشنت
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    1 : 1
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    1 : 0
    اتحاد الحراش
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    1 : 0
    مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    انتهت
  • أولمبى المدية
    2 : 2
    نجم بن عكنون
    انتهت
    الجمعة، 2022/12/23
    الجولة 12
  • شباب عين تيموشنت
    2 : 2
    ترجي مستغانم
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • إتحاد خميس الخشنة
    1 : 1
    وفاق سور الغزلان
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    1 : 1
    شبيبة تيارت
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    2 : 2
    الإتحاد الرياضي السوفي
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    1 : 0
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • الإتحاد الرياضي السوفي
    1 : 1
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • جمعية الخروب
    1 : 1
    إتحاد خميس الخشنة
    انتهت
    الأربعاء، 2022/12/28
    الجولة 11
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    1 : 0
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
    الجمعة، 2022/12/30
    الجولة 13
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    2 : 0
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    1 : 0
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      الأربعاء، 2023/01/11
      الجولة 15
    • شباب المشرية
      2 : 0
      مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • الإتحاد الرياضي السوفي
    0 : 0
    جمعية الخروب
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • ترجي مستغانم
    0 : 1
    نجم بن عكنون
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
      الجمعة، 2023/01/13
      الجولة 15
    • مولودية قسنطينة
      2 : 0
      مولودية العلمة
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • حمراء عنابة
    0 : 1
    وفاق سور الغزلان
    انتهت
  • الإتحاد الرياضي السوفي
    1 : 0
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
    الجمعة، 2023/02/10
    الجولة 17
  • مولودية العلمة
    2023-02-10 17:00
    اتحاد الحراش
  • إتحاد خميس الخشنة
    2023-02-10 17:00
    إتحاد عنابة
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    2023-02-10 17:00
    نجم تلاغمة
  • شبيبة سكيكدة
    2023-02-10 17:00
    مولودية قسنطينة
  • جمعية الخروب
    2023-02-10 17:00
    شبيبة برج منايل
  • وفاق سور الغزلان
    2023-02-10 17:00
    شباب أوراس باتنة
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    2023-02-10 17:00
    جمعية عين مليلة
  • حمراء عنابة
    2023-02-10 17:00
    الإتحاد الرياضي السوفي
    المجموعة الغربية
      السبت، 2023/02/11
      الجولة 17
    • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      2023-02-11 16:00
      نجم بن عكنون
    • صفاء خميس مليانة
      2023-02-11 16:00
      وداد تلمسان
    • غالي معسكر
      2023-02-11 16:00
      شباب المشرية
    • سريع غليزان
      2023-02-11 16:00
      نصر حسين داي
    • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      2023-02-11 16:00
      ترجي مستغانم
    • أولمبى المدية
      2023-02-11 16:00
      شبيبة تيارت
    • مولودية سعيدة
      2023-02-11 16:00
      جمعية وهران
    • رائد القبة
      2023-02-11 16:00
      شباب عين تيموشنت