| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري الجزائري القسم الثاني 2021/2022

جدول المباريات

GMT
    المجموعة الغربية
      الأحد، 2022/01/23
    • جمعية وهران
      2 : 0
      مولودية سعيدة
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2022/01/18
    • مولودية سعيدة
      0 : 0
      مولودية البيض
      انتهت
    • غالي معسكر
      1 : 0
      وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      انتهت
    • اتحاد الحراش
      1 : 2
      اتحاد حجوط
      انتهت
    • صفاء خميس مليانة
      4 : 0
      جمعية وهران
      انتهت
    • شباب عين تيموشنت
      1 : 0
      إتحاد بلعباس
      انتهت
    • نجم بن عكنون
      9 : 0
      جيل عين الدفلى
      انتهت
    • شباب عين وسارة‎
      0 : 3
      رائد القبة
      انتهت
    • شبيبة تيارت
      2 : 1
      مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد الأخضرية
    0 : 1
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة سكيكدة
    0 : 1
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
  • إتحاد عنابة
    2 : 0
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
  • شبيبة بجاية
    1 : 2
    نجم تلاغمة
    انتهت
  • أهلي برج بوعريريج
    1 : 4
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    1 : 0
    مولودية بجاية
    انتهت
  • اتحاد خنشلة
    4 : 1
    حمراء عنابة
    انتهت
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    2 : 0
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      الجمعة، 2022/01/14
    • إتحاد بلعباس
      1 : 2
      غالي معسكر
      انتهت
    • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      1 : 1
      مولودية سعيدة
      انتهت
    • رائد القبة
      3 : 3
      شبيبة تيارت
      انتهت
    • اتحاد حجوط
      2 : 3
      صفاء خميس مليانة
      انتهت
    • جيل عين الدفلى
      1 : 0
      شباب عين وسارة‎
      انتهت
    • مولودية البيض
      3 : 1
      نجم بن عكنون
      انتهت
    • جمعية وهران
      0 : 2
      شباب عين تيموشنت
      انتهت
    • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      3 : 2
      اتحاد الحراش
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    1 : 0
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
  • مولودية العلمة
    1 : 0
    اتحاد الأخضرية
    انتهت
  • حمراء عنابة
    0 : 0
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
  • مولودية بجاية
    3 : 3
    اتحاد خنشلة
    انتهت
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    1 : 0
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    3 : 0
    أهلي برج بوعريريج
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    4 : 0
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    0 : 0
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      السبت، 2022/01/08
    • مولودية سعيدة
      1 : 0
      رائد القبة
      انتهت
    • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      2 : 1
      وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      انتهت
    • اتحاد الحراش
      2 : 0
      إتحاد بلعباس
      انتهت
    • صفاء خميس مليانة
      2 : 0
      غالي معسكر
      انتهت
    • شباب عين تيموشنت
      3 : 0
      اتحاد حجوط
      انتهت
    • نجم بن عكنون
      1 : 1
      جمعية وهران
      انتهت
    • شباب عين وسارة‎
      0 : 4
      مولودية البيض
      انتهت
    • شبيبة تيارت
      4 : 0
      جيل عين الدفلى
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد الأخضرية
    2 : 2
    حمراء عنابة
    انتهت
  • مولودية العلمة
    0 : 5
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
  • إتحاد عنابة
    1 : 1
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة بجاية
    1 : 4
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
  • أهلي برج بوعريريج
    0 : 2
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    1 : 1
    نجم تلاغمة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد خنشلة
    1 : 1
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    0 : 0
    مولودية بجاية
    انتهت
    الثلاثاء، 2022/01/04
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    1 : 1
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    1 : 1
    اتحاد خنشلة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • غالي معسكر
    1 : 0
    اتحاد الحراش
    انتهت
  • رائد القبة
    2 : 0
    مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    انتهت
  • اتحاد حجوط
    2 : 1
    نجم بن عكنون
    انتهت
  • إتحاد بلعباس
    1 : 1
    صفاء خميس مليانة
    انتهت
  • جيل عين الدفلى
    1 : 3
    مولودية سعيدة
    انتهت
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    1 : 1
    شباب عين تيموشنت
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    1 : 1
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت
  • شبيبة سكيكدة
    1 : 1
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
  • مولودية بجاية
    0 : 0
    اتحاد الأخضرية
    انتهت
  • حمراء عنابة
    1 : 0
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    2 : 0
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • مولودية البيض
    2 : 0
    شبيبة تيارت
    انتهت
  • جمعية وهران
    1 : 1
    شباب عين وسارة‎
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    3 : 0
    أهلي برج بوعريريج
    انتهت
    الجمعة، 2021/12/31
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    0 : 1
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • مولودية سعيدة
    1 : 0
    اتحاد حجوط
    انتهت
  • شباب عين تيموشنت
    1 : 0
    مولودية البيض
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد الأخضرية
    1 : 0
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
  • مولودية العلمة
    2 : 2
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    2 : 0
    إتحاد بلعباس
    انتهت
  • رائد القبة
    5 : 0
    جيل عين الدفلى
    انتهت
  • صفاء خميس مليانة
    1 : 2
    وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    انتهت
  • شبيبة تيارت
    0 : 1
    جمعية وهران
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • شبيبة بجاية
    1 : 3
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
  • حمراء عنابة
    1 : 1
    مولودية بجاية
    انتهت
  • أهلي برج بوعريريج
    0 : 1
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد خنشلة
    1 : 0
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • نجم بن عكنون
    3 : 1
    غالي معسكر
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    0 : 0
    نجم تلاغمة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • شباب عين وسارة‎
    0 : 2
    اتحاد الحراش
    انتهت
    السبت، 2021/12/25
  • إتحاد بلعباس
    0 : 0
    نجم بن عكنون
    انتهت
  • غالي معسكر
    0 : 3
    شباب عين تيموشنت
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الحراش
    1 : 0
    صفاء خميس مليانة
    انتهت
  • جيل عين الدفلى
    1 : 3
    مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    انتهت
  • مولودية البيض
    0 : 1
    رائد القبة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد حجوط
    1 : 2
    شبيبة تيارت
    انتهت
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    3 : 0
    شباب عين وسارة‎
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    2 : 1
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة سكيكدة
    2 : 1
    أهلي برج بوعريريج
    انتهت
  • إتحاد عنابة
    2 : 0
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت
  • مولودية بجاية
    1 : 1
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    2 : 1
    حمراء عنابة
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    3 : 0
    اتحاد الأخضرية
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    2 : 0
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    0 : 0
    اتحاد خنشلة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      السبت، 2021/12/18
    • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      2 : 0
      اتحاد حجوط
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • مولودية العلمة
    1 : 0
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • شباب عين وسارة‎
    2 : 0
    إتحاد بلعباس
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    1 : 2
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الأخضرية
    1 : 2
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • شبيبة تيارت
    0 : 1
    غالي معسكر
    انتهت
  • شباب عين تيموشنت
    2 : 1
    اتحاد الحراش
    انتهت
  • جيل عين الدفلى
    0 : 0
    مولودية البيض
    انتهت
  • رائد القبة
    1 : 0
    جمعية وهران
    انتهت
  • مولودية سعيدة
    1 : 0
    صفاء خميس مليانة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد خنشلة
    3 : 0
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • أهلي برج بوعريريج
    2 : 3
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
  • مولودية بجاية
    4 : 0
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
  • حمراء عنابة
    0 : 0
    نجم تلاغمة
    انتهت
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    0 : 2
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • نجم بن عكنون
    3 : 1
    وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
      السبت، 2021/12/11
    • شبيبة سكيكدة
      1 : 0
      اتحاد خنشلة
      انتهت
    • اتحاد الشاوية
      1 : 2
      حمراء عنابة
      انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • جمعية وهران
    5 : 1
    جيل عين الدفلى
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • نجم تلاغمة
    0 : 0
    مولودية بجاية
    انتهت
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    1 : 0
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
  • إتحاد عنابة
    2 : 1
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    0 : 1
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    1 : 0
    مولودية سعيدة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد حجوط
    1 : 0
    رائد القبة
    انتهت
  • صفاء خميس مليانة
    0 : 1
    شباب عين تيموشنت
    انتهت
  • غالي معسكر
    1 : 0
    شباب عين وسارة‎
    انتهت
  • إتحاد بلعباس
    2 : 1
    شبيبة تيارت
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • شبيبة بجاية
    4 : 1
    أهلي برج بوعريريج
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • مولودية البيض
    0 : 1
    مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    2 : 1
    اتحاد الأخضرية
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • اتحاد الحراش
    1 : 2
    نجم بن عكنون
    انتهت
    السبت، 2021/12/04
  • مولودية سعيدة
    2 : 2
    إتحاد بلعباس
    انتهت
  • رائد القبة
    1 : 0
    شباب عين تيموشنت
    انتهت
  • جيل عين الدفلى
    0 : 3
    اتحاد الحراش
    انتهت
  • مولودية البيض
    1 : 0
    جمعية وهران
    انتهت
  • نجم بن عكنون
    6 : 0
    صفاء خميس مليانة
    انتهت
  • شباب عين وسارة‎
    0 : 1
    اتحاد حجوط
    انتهت
  • شبيبة تيارت
    2 : 0
    وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • اتحاد الأخضرية
    1 : 2
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • مولودية العلمة
    2 : 1
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
  • حمراء عنابة
    4 : 0
    أهلي برج بوعريريج
    انتهت
  • مولودية بجاية
    0 : 0
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    1 : 1
    نجم تلاغمة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    3 : 0
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت
  • اتحاد خنشلة
    2 : 1
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    0 : 1
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    2 : 1
    غالي معسكر
    انتهت
    الأثنين، 2021/11/29
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    0 : 0
    رائد القبة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد حجوط
    0 : 2
    مولودية البيض
    انتهت
  • جمعية وهران
    2 : 2
    مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    انتهت
  • شباب عين تيموشنت
    0 : 0
    نجم بن عكنون
    انتهت
  • صفاء خميس مليانة
    1 : 1
    شباب عين وسارة‎
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الحراش
    0 : 0
    شبيبة تيارت
    انتهت
  • غالي معسكر
    2 : 1
    مولودية سعيدة
    انتهت
  • إتحاد بلعباس
    1 : 0
    جيل عين الدفلى
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    1 : 0
    حمراء عنابة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    1 : 1
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    2 : 1
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
  • أهلي برج بوعريريج
    2 : 2
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة بجاية
    0 : 1
    اتحاد خنشلة
    انتهت
  • إتحاد عنابة
    1 : 1
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة سكيكدة
    2 : 0
    اتحاد الأخضرية
    انتهت
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    1 : 1
    مولودية بجاية
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      الجمعة، 2021/11/19
    • شبيبة تيارت
      2 : 0
      صفاء خميس مليانة
      انتهت
    • شباب عين وسارة‎
      0 : 0
      شباب عين تيموشنت
      انتهت
    • جمعية وهران
      1 : 1
      اتحاد حجوط
      انتهت
    • مولودية البيض
      2 : 0
      وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      انتهت
    • جيل عين الدفلى
      1 : 1
      غالي معسكر
      انتهت
    • رائد القبة
      1 : 0
      إتحاد بلعباس
      انتهت
    • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      0 : 1
      اتحاد الحراش
      انتهت
    • مولودية سعيدة
      3 : 0
      نجم بن عكنون
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    1 : 0
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت
  • اتحاد خنشلة
    1 : 1
    أهلي برج بوعريريج
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    3 : 1
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    3 : 2
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
  • مولودية بجاية
    0 : 0
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
  • حمراء عنابة
    3 : 0
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • مولودية العلمة
    0 : 1
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الأخضرية
    0 : 1
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      السبت، 2021/11/13
    • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      2 : 1
      جمعية وهران
      انتهت
    • اتحاد حجوط
      6 : 1
      جيل عين الدفلى
      انتهت
    • نجم بن عكنون
      1 : 2
      شباب عين وسارة‎
      انتهت
    • شباب عين تيموشنت
      1 : 0
      شبيبة تيارت
      انتهت
    • صفاء خميس مليانة
      0 : 2
      مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      انتهت
    • اتحاد الحراش
      0 : 1
      مولودية سعيدة
      انتهت
    • غالي معسكر
      0 : 2
      رائد القبة
      انتهت
    • إتحاد بلعباس
      0 : 1
      مولودية البيض
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    1 : 0
    نجم تلاغمة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    1 : 1
    مولودية بجاية
    انتهت
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    1 : 1
    اتحاد خنشلة
    انتهت
  • أهلي برج بوعريريج
    1 : 2
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة بجاية
    0 : 0
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
  • إتحاد عنابة
    2 : 1
    اتحاد الأخضرية
    انتهت
  • شبيبة سكيكدة
    0 : 0
    حمراء عنابة
    انتهت
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    1 : 2
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
      الجمعة، 2021/11/05
    • شبيبة تيارت
      1 : 1
      نجم بن عكنون
      انتهت
    • اتحاد حجوط
      1 : 0
      وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      انتهت
    • جمعية وهران
      1 : 0
      إتحاد بلعباس
      انتهت
    • مولودية البيض
      0 : 0
      غالي معسكر
      انتهت
    • جيل عين الدفلى
      0 : 1
      صفاء خميس مليانة
      انتهت
    • رائد القبة
      2 : 1
      اتحاد الحراش
      انتهت
    • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
      0 : 0
      شباب عين تيموشنت
      انتهت
    • مولودية سعيدة
      0 : 0
      شباب عين وسارة‎
      انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    1 : 0
    اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    2 : 0
    شبيبة برج منايل
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    1 : 1
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    1 : 0
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
  • مولودية بجاية
    1 : 1
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت
  • حمراء عنابة
    0 : 1
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
  • مولودية العلمة
    0 : 1
    أهلي برج بوعريريج
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الأخضرية
    1 : 1
    اتحاد خنشلة
    انتهت
    السبت، 2021/10/30
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    2 : 1
    مولودية بجاية
    انتهت
  • اتحاد خنشلة
    1 : 0
    جمعية عين مليلة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد شباب ورقلة
    1 : 0
    مولودية العلمة
    انتهت
  • أهلي برج بوعريريج
    1 : 1
    اتحاد الأخضرية
    انتهت
  • شبيبة بجاية
    2 : 0
    حمراء عنابة
    انتهت
  • إتحاد عنابة
    3 : 1
    شباب أوراس باتنة
    انتهت
  • شبيبة سكيكدة
    1 : 3
    نجم تلاغمة
    انتهت
  • مولودية قسنطينة
    0 : 1
    اتحاد الشاوية
    انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    1 : 1
    جيل عين الدفلى
    انتهت
  • شباب عين وسارة‎
    2 : 2
    شبيبة تيارت
    انتهت
  • نجم بن عكنون
    2 : 0
    مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    انتهت
  • شباب عين تيموشنت
    1 : 0
    مولودية سعيدة
    انتهت
  • صفاء خميس مليانة
    0 : 2
    رائد القبة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الحراش
    1 : 3
    مولودية البيض
    انتهت
  • غالي معسكر
    1 : 0
    جمعية وهران
    انتهت
  • إتحاد بلعباس
    1 : 0
    اتحاد حجوط
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
      الثلاثاء، 2021/10/26
    • مولودية بجاية
      3 : 1
      أهلي برج بوعريريج
      انتهت
    • حمراء عنابة
      0 : 0
      اتحاد شباب ورقلة
      انتهت
    • مولودية العلمة
      1 : 2
      اتحاد خنشلة
      انتهت
    • اتحاد الأخضرية
      1 : 1
      جمعية عين مليلة
      انتهت
    المجموعة الغربية
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    3 : 1
    إتحاد بلعباس
    انتهت
  • اتحاد حجوط
    0 : 5
    غالي معسكر
    انتهت
  • جمعية وهران
    0 : 0
    اتحاد الحراش
    انتهت
  • مولودية البيض
    2 : 0
    صفاء خميس مليانة
    انتهت
  • جيل عين الدفلى
    0 : 0
    شباب عين تيموشنت
    انتهت
  • رائد القبة
    2 : 1
    نجم بن عكنون
    انتهت
  • مستقبل شباب واد سلي
    0 : 0
    شباب عين وسارة‎
    انتهت
  • مولودية سعيدة
    1 : 0
    شبيبة تيارت
    انتهت
    المجموعة الشرقية
  • شبيبة برج منايل
    3 : 0
    مولودية قسنطينة
    انتهت
  • اتحاد الشاوية
    1 : 0
    شبيبة سكيكدة
    انتهت
  • نجم تلاغمة
    2 : 0
    إتحاد عنابة
    انتهت
  • شباب أوراس باتنة
    0 : 3
    شبيبة بجاية
    انتهت