| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري الأوروبي 2021/2022

جدول المباريات

GMT
    تصفيات المرحلة 3
      الثلاثاء، 2021/08/03
    • نيفتشي
      2 : 2
      هلسنكي
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/05
    • كايرات
      0 : 0
      ألاشكيرت
      انتهت
    • يابلونك
      2 : 4
      سيلتك
      انتهت
    • أومونيا
      1 : 0
      فلورا
      انتهت
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      1 : 3
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      انتهت
    • مورا
      0 : 0
      زالغيريس
      انتهت
    • غلطة سراي
      1 : 1
      سانت جونستون
      انتهت
    • رابيد فيينا
      3 : 0
      أنورثوسيس
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/08/10
    • فلورا
      2 : 1
      4 - 5
      أومونيا
      انتهت
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      1 : 1
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/12
    • ألاشكيرت
      3 : 2
      كايرات
      انتهت
    • هلسنكي
      3 : 0
      نيفتشي
      انتهت
    • أنورثوسيس
      2 : 1
      رابيد فيينا
      انتهت
    • زالغيريس
      0 : 1
      مورا
      انتهت
    • سانت جونستون
      2 : 4
      غلطة سراي
      انتهت
    • سيلتك
      3 : 0
      يابلونك
      انتهت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الثلاثاء، 2021/08/17
    • النجم الأحمر
      4 : 0
      كلوج
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/08/18
    • سيلتك
      2 : 0
      إي زد
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/19
    • سلافيا براغ
      2 : 2
      ليغيا وارسو
      انتهت
    • أومونيا
      4 : 2
      أنتويرب
      انتهت
    • راندرز
      1 : 1
      غلطة سراي
      انتهت
    • مورا
      1 : 3
      شتورم غراتس
      انتهت
    • فنربخشة
      1 : 0
      هلسنكي
      انتهت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      3 : 0
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      انتهت
    • رابيد فيينا
      3 : 0
      زوريا لوهانسك
      انتهت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      1 : 0
      ألاشكيرت
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/26
    • ألاشكيرت
      0 : 0
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      انتهت
    • هلسنكي
      2 : 5
      فنربخشة
      انتهت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      2 : 3
      رابيد فيينا
      انتهت
    • غلطة سراي
      2 : 1
      راندرز
      انتهت
    • إي زد
      2 : 1
      سيلتك
      انتهت
    • كلوج
      1 : 2
      النجم الأحمر
      انتهت
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      2 : 2
      أوليمبياكوس
      انتهت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      2 : 1
      سلافيا براغ
      انتهت
    • أنتويرب
      2 : 0
      3 - 2
      أومونيا
      انتهت
    • شتورم غراتس
      2 : 0
      مورا
      انتهت
    دور المجموعات
      الأربعاء، 2021/09/15
    • سبارتاك موسكو
      0 : 1
      ليغيا وارسو
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/09/16
    • دينامو زغرب
      0 : 2
      وست هام يونايتد
      انتهت
    • ريال بيتيس
      4 : 3
      سيلتك
      انتهت
    • باير ليفركوزن
      2 : 1
      فرينكفاروزي
      انتهت
    • غلطة سراي
      1 : 0
      لاتسيو
      انتهت
    • النجم الأحمر
      2 : 1
      سبورتينغ براغا
      انتهت
    • متيولاند
      1 : 1
      لودوجوريتس
      انتهت
    • رابيد فيينا
      0 : 1
      جينك
      انتهت
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      1 : 1
      مارسيليا
      انتهت
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      1 : 1
      فنربخشة
      انتهت
    • موناكو
      1 : 0
      شتورم غراتس
      انتهت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2 : 1
      أنتويرب
      انتهت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      0 : 2
      ليون
      انتهت
    • ليستر سيتي
      2 : 2
      نابولي
      انتهت
    • آيندهوفن
      2 : 2
      ريال سوسييداد
      انتهت
    • بروندبي
      0 : 0
      سبارتا براغ
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/09/30
    • نابولي
      2021-09-30 19:45
      سبارتاك موسكو
    • ليغيا وارسو
      2021-09-30 19:45
      ليستر سيتي
    • سبارتا براغ
      2021-09-30 19:45
      جلاسكو رينجرز
    • فنربخشة
      2021-09-30 19:45
      أوليمبياكوس
    • شتورم غراتس
      2021-09-30 19:45
      آيندهوفن
    • ريال سوسييداد
      2021-09-30 19:45
      موناكو
    • أنتويرب
      2021-09-30 19:45
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
    • ليون
      2021-09-30 19:45
      بروندبي
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      2021-09-30 22:00
      متيولاند
    • وست هام يونايتد
      2021-09-30 22:00
      رابيد فيينا
    • جينك
      2021-09-30 22:00
      دينامو زغرب
    • مارسيليا
      2021-09-30 22:00
      غلطة سراي
    • فرينكفاروزي
      2021-09-30 22:00
      ريال بيتيس
    • لاتسيو
      2021-09-30 22:00
      لوكوموتيف موسكو
    • لودوجوريتس
      2021-09-30 22:00
      النجم الأحمر
    • سيلتك
      2021-09-30 22:00
      باير ليفركوزن
      الثلاثاء، 2021/10/19
    • سيلتك
      2021-10-19 17:30
      فرينكفاروزي
      الأربعاء، 2021/10/20
    • سبارتاك موسكو
      2021-10-20 17:30
      ليستر سيتي
      الخميس، 2021/10/21
    • رابيد فيينا
      2021-10-21 19:45
      دينامو زغرب
    • ريال بيتيس
      2021-10-21 19:45
      باير ليفركوزن
    • لاتسيو
      2021-10-21 19:45
      مارسيليا
    • متيولاند
      2021-10-21 19:45
      النجم الأحمر
    • لودوجوريتس
      2021-10-21 19:45
      سبورتينغ براغا
    • فنربخشة
      2021-10-21 19:45
      أنتويرب
    • وست هام يونايتد
      2021-10-21 22:00
      جينك
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      2021-10-21 22:00
      غلطة سراي
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      2021-10-21 22:00
      أوليمبياكوس
    • نابولي
      2021-10-21 22:00
      ليغيا وارسو
    • شتورم غراتس
      2021-10-21 22:00
      ريال سوسييداد
    • آيندهوفن
      2021-10-21 22:00
      موناكو
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2021-10-21 22:00
      بروندبي
    • سبارتا براغ
      2021-10-21 22:00
      ليون
      الخميس، 2021/11/04
    • جينك
      2021-11-04 20:45
      وست هام يونايتد
    • غلطة سراي
      2021-11-04 20:45
      لوكوموتيف موسكو
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2021-11-04 20:45
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      2021-11-04 20:45
      نابولي
    • موناكو
      2021-11-04 20:45
      آيندهوفن
    • ريال سوسييداد
      2021-11-04 20:45
      شتورم غراتس
    • بروندبي
      2021-11-04 20:45
      جلاسكو رينجرز
    • ليون
      2021-11-04 20:45
      سبارتا براغ
    • دينامو زغرب
      2021-11-04 23:00
      رابيد فيينا
    • فرينكفاروزي
      2021-11-04 23:00
      سيلتك
    • باير ليفركوزن
      2021-11-04 23:00
      ريال بيتيس
    • مارسيليا
      2021-11-04 23:00
      لاتسيو
    • النجم الأحمر
      2021-11-04 23:00
      متيولاند
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      2021-11-04 23:00
      لودوجوريتس
    • أنتويرب
      2021-11-04 23:00
      فنربخشة
    • ليستر سيتي
      2021-11-04 23:00
      سبارتاك موسكو
      الأربعاء، 2021/11/24
    • سبارتاك موسكو
      2021-11-24 18:30
      نابولي
      الخميس، 2021/11/25
    • رابيد فيينا
      2021-11-25 20:45
      وست هام يونايتد
    • دينامو زغرب
      2021-11-25 20:45
      جينك
    • ريال بيتيس
      2021-11-25 20:45
      فرينكفاروزي
    • باير ليفركوزن
      2021-11-25 20:45
      سيلتك
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      2021-11-25 20:45
      لاتسيو
    • غلطة سراي
      2021-11-25 20:45
      مارسيليا
    • النجم الأحمر
      2021-11-25 20:45
      لودوجوريتس
    • متيولاند
      2021-11-25 20:45
      سبورتينغ براغا
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      2021-11-25 23:00
      أنتويرب
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2021-11-25 23:00
      فنربخشة
    • ليستر سيتي
      2021-11-25 23:00
      ليغيا وارسو
    • موناكو
      2021-11-25 23:00
      ريال سوسييداد
    • آيندهوفن
      2021-11-25 23:00
      شتورم غراتس
    • بروندبي
      2021-11-25 23:00
      ليون
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2021-11-25 23:00
      سبارتا براغ
      الخميس، 2021/12/09
    • فنربخشة
      2021-12-09 20:45
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
    • أنتويرب
      2021-12-09 20:45
      أوليمبياكوس
    • نابولي
      2021-12-09 20:45
      ليستر سيتي
    • ليغيا وارسو
      2021-12-09 20:45
      سبارتاك موسكو
    • شتورم غراتس
      2021-12-09 20:45
      موناكو
    • ريال سوسييداد
      2021-12-09 20:45
      آيندهوفن
    • ليون
      2021-12-09 20:45
      جلاسكو رينجرز
    • سبارتا براغ
      2021-12-09 20:45
      بروندبي
    • وست هام يونايتد
      2021-12-09 23:00
      دينامو زغرب
    • جينك
      2021-12-09 23:00
      رابيد فيينا
    • فرينكفاروزي
      2021-12-09 23:00
      باير ليفركوزن
    • سيلتك
      2021-12-09 23:00
      ريال بيتيس
    • مارسيليا
      2021-12-09 23:00
      لوكوموتيف موسكو
    • لاتسيو
      2021-12-09 23:00
      غلطة سراي
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      2021-12-09 23:00
      النجم الأحمر
    • لودوجوريتس
      2021-12-09 23:00
      متيولاند