| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري الأوروبي 2019/2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي
      الخميس، 2019/07/04
    • جامعة كارديف
      2 : 1
      بروغريس نيدركورن
      خلصت
    • إنغورداني
      2 : 1
      لا فيوريتا
      خلصت
    • نسي
      0 : 0
      باليمينا يونايتد
      خلصت
    • جبل طارق
      4 : 0
      سانت جوليا
      خلصت
    • تري فيوري
      0 : 4
      كلاكسفيك
      خلصت
    • كليفتونفيل
      4 : 0
      باري تاون يونايتد
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 1
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/09
    • سانت جوزيفس
      0 : 4
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • غزيرا يونايتد
      0 : 2
      هايدوك سبليت
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      4 : 0
      ملادوست
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/10
    • جونيس إيتش
      0 : 0
      توبول
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/07/11
    • بيونيك
      3 : 3
      شكوبي
      خلصت
    • أورداباسي
      1 : 0
      توربيدو كوتايسي
      خلصت
    • فنتسبيلس
      3 : 0
      تيوتا دورس
      خلصت
    • ألاشكيرت
      3 : 1
      غيورتشى المقدوني
      خلصت
    • آيك لارناكا
      1 : 0
      بيتروكوب
      خلصت
    • لاتشي
      1 : 1
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • ترانز
      0 : 2
      بودوتشنوست
      خلصت
    • فلورا
      2 : 0
      رادنيتشكي نيش
      خلصت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      2 : 0
      فيتيبسك
      خلصت
    • سابيل
      2 : 3
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      خلصت
    • روجومبيروك
      0 : 2
      ليفسكي صوفيا
      خلصت
    • بالزان
      3 : 4
      دومزالي
      خلصت
    • تراكاي
      1 : 1
      كلاكسفيك
      خلصت
    • مكابي حيفا
      2 : 0
      مورا
      خلصت
    • كروسيدرز
      2 : 0
      بي36
      خلصت
    • أكاديميا بانديف
      0 : 3
      زرينيسكي
      خلصت
    • دبرتسن
      3 : 0
      كوكيسي
      خلصت
    • بروندبي
      4 : 1
      إنتر توركو
      خلصت
    • بران
      2 : 2
      شامروك روفرز
      خلصت
    • شاختيور
      1 : 0
      هيبيرنياس
      خلصت
    • مولده
      7 : 1
      كناتسبيرنوفيلاغ ريكيافيكور
      خلصت
    • سبيرانتا نيسبوريني
      0 : 3
      نيفتشي
      خلصت
    • رادنيك بيلينا
      2 : 0
      سبارتاك ترنافا
      خلصت
    • زالغيريس
      0 : 2
      ابولون
      خلصت
    • ليباجا
      1 : 1
      دينامو مينسك
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      7 : 0
      باليمينا يونايتد
      خلصت
    • دينامو تبليسي
      6 : 0
      إنغورداني
      خلصت
    • فولا ايتش
      1 : 2
      تشيكورا
      خلصت
    • أوليمبيجا
      2 : 3
      ريغاس
      خلصت
    • كوناهس كواي
      1 : 2
      كيلمارنوك
      خلصت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      2 : 0
      ميلسامي
      خلصت
    • جبل طارق
      0 : 0
      ليغيا وارسو
      خلصت
    • تشوكاريتشكي
      3 : 0
      بانانتس
      خلصت
    • داك
      1 : 1
      كراكوفيا
      خلصت
    • زيتا
      1 : 5
      مول فيدي
      خلصت
    • كورك سيتي
      0 : 2
      بروغريس نيدركورن
      خلصت
    • أبردين
      2 : 1
      روفانييمن بالوسورا
      خلصت
    • باتريكس أثليتيك
      0 : 2
      نوركوبينغ
      خلصت
    • كليفتونفيل
      0 : 1
      هاوجسوند
      خلصت
    • هونفيد
      3 : 1
      زالغيريس
      خلصت
    • شيروكي برييغ
      1 : 2
      كايرات
      خلصت
    • بريذابليك
      0 : 0
      فادوتس
      خلصت
    • ستيارنان
      2 : 1
      ليفاديا
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/16
    • بانانتس
      0 : 5
      تشوكاريتشكي
      خلصت
    • كلاكسفيك
      0 : 0
      تراكاي
      خلصت
    • ملادوست
      0 : 0
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/17
    • تشيكورا
      2 : 1
      فولا ايتش
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/07/18
    • توبول
      1 : 1
      جونيس إيتش
      خلصت
    • كايرات
      2 : 1
      شيروكي برييغ
      خلصت
    • غيورتشى المقدوني
      0 : 3
      ألاشكيرت
      خلصت
    • تيوتا دورس
      1 : 0
      فنتسبيلس
      خلصت
    • إنتر توركو
      2 : 0
      بروندبي
      خلصت
    • روفانييمن بالوسورا
      1 : 2
      أبردين
      خلصت
    • ريغاس
      0 : 2
      أوليمبيجا
      خلصت
    • ليفاديا
      3 : 2
      ستيارنان
      خلصت
    • يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      3 : 2
      سابيل
      خلصت
    • ليفسكي صوفيا
      2 : 0
      روجومبيروك
      خلصت
    • دينامو مينسك
      1 : 2
      ليباجا
      خلصت
    • بيتروكوب
      0 : 1
      آيك لارناكا
      خلصت
    • توربيدو كوتايسي
      0 : 2
      أورداباسي
      خلصت
    • زرينيسكي
      3 : 0
      أكاديميا بانديف
      خلصت
    • زالغيريس
      1 : 1
      هونفيد
      خلصت
    • ميلسامي
      1 : 2
      ستيوا بوخارست
      خلصت
    • نيفتشي
      6 : 0
      سبيرانتا نيسبوريني
      خلصت
    • كراكوفيا
      2 : 2
      داك
      خلصت
    • فادوتس
      2 : 1
      بريذابليك
      خلصت
    • ابولون
      4 : 0
      زالغيريس
      خلصت
    • هاوجسوند
      5 : 1
      كليفتونفيل
      خلصت
    • إنغورداني
      0 : 1
      دينامو تبليسي
      خلصت
    • بروغريس نيدركورن
      1 : 2
      كورك سيتي
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      1 : 0
      لاتشي
      خلصت
    • مورا
      2 : 3
      مكابي حيفا
      خلصت
    • بي36
      2 : 3
      كروسيدرز
      خلصت
    • كوكيسي
      1 : 1
      دبرتسن
      خلصت
    • هيبيرنياس
      0 : 1
      شاختيور
      خلصت
    • هايدوك سبليت
      1 : 3
      غزيرا يونايتد
      خلصت
    • مول فيدي
      0 : 0
      زيتا
      خلصت
    • نوركوبينغ
      2 : 1
      باتريكس أثليتيك
      خلصت
    • شكوبي
      1 : 2
      بيونيك
      خلصت
    • فيتيبسك
      1 : 1
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      خلصت
    • باليمينا يونايتد
      0 : 4
      مالمو
      خلصت
    • كيلمارنوك
      0 : 2
      كوناهس كواي
      خلصت
    • رادنيتشكي نيش
      2 : 2
      فلورا
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      6 : 0
      سانت جوزيفس
      خلصت
    • سبارتاك ترنافا
      2 : 0
      3 - 2
      رادنيك بيلينا
      خلصت
    • دومزالي
      1 : 0
      بالزان
      خلصت
    • بودوتشنوست
      4 : 1
      ترانز
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      3 : 0
      جبل طارق
      خلصت
    • شامروك روفرز
      2 : 1
      بران
      خلصت
    • كناتسبيرنوفيلاغ ريكيافيكور
      0 : 0
      مولده
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 2
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/23
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      2 : 0
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
      خلصت
    • هافنار بولتفيلاج
      2 : 2
      لينفيلد
      خلصت
    • سكنديا
      1 : 2
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
      خلصت
    • سانتا كولوما
      0 : 0
      إف سي أستانا
      خلصت
    • تري بيني
      0 : 5
      سدوفا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/24
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      2 : 1
      فيرونيكيلي
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/07/25
    • بيونيك
      2 : 1
      يابلونك
      خلصت
    • فنتسبيلس
      4 : 0
      غزيرا يونايتد
      خلصت
    • غابالا
      0 : 2
      دينامو تبليسي
      خلصت
    • آيك لارناكا
      3 : 0
      ليفسكي صوفيا
      خلصت
    • بارتيزاني تيرانا
      0 : 1
      شيريف تيراسبول
      خلصت
    • أوترخت
      1 : 1
      زرينيسكي
      خلصت
    • تشيكورا
      1 : 1
      أبردين
      خلصت
    • هونفيد
      0 : 0
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      خلصت
    • هاوجسوند
      2 : 0
      شتورم غراتس
      خلصت
    • ييني مالاتياسبور
      2 : 2
      أوليمبيجا
      خلصت
    • ألاشكيرت
      0 : 3
      ستيوا بوخارست
      خلصت
    • فلورا
      1 : 2
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      خلصت
    • مولده
      0 : 0
      تشوكاريتشكي
      خلصت
    • ليخيا غدانسك
      2 : 1
      بروندبي
      خلصت
    • ملادا بوليسلاف
      1 : 1
      أورداباسي
      خلصت
    • شاختيور
      2 : 0
      إيسبيرغ
      خلصت
    • أرسنال تولا
      0 : 1
      نيفتشي
      خلصت
    • كوناهس كواي
      0 : 1
      بارتيزان
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      2 : 0
      كايرات
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      2 : 0
      سبارتاك ترنافا
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      1 : 0
      أوسييك
      خلصت
    • نوركوبينغ
      2 : 0
      ليباجا
      خلصت
    • مول فيدي
      1 : 0
      فادوتس
      خلصت
    • بياست غليويس
      3 : 2
      ريغا
      خلصت
    • لوزيرن
      1 : 0
      كلاكسفيك
      خلصت
    • جونيس إيتش
      0 : 1
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
      خلصت
    • داك
      1 : 2
      أتروميتوس
      خلصت
    • جينت
      6 : 3
      فيتورول
      خلصت
    • اريس
      0 : 0
      إيه إي لاريسا
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      0 : 0
      هكن
      خلصت
    • دومزالي
      2 : 2
      مالمو
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2 : 0
      بروغريس نيدركورن
      خلصت
    • بودوتشنوست
      1 : 3
      زوريا لوهانسك
      خلصت
    • ستراسبورج
      3 : 1
      مكابي حيفا
      خلصت
    • وولفرهامبتون
      2 : 0
      كروسيدرز
      خلصت
    • تورينو
      3 : 0
      دبرتسن
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      1 : 0
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      خلصت
    • إسبانيول
      4 : 0
      ستيارنان
      خلصت
    • شامروك روفرز
      2 : 1
      ابولون
      خلصت
    • فالور
      1 : 1
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/30
    • سدوفا
      5 : 0
      تري بيني
      خلصت
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      1 : 2
      آرارات أرمينيا
      خلصت
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      1 : 1
      سكنديا
      خلصت
    • فيرونيكيلي
      0 : 2
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/31
    • تشوكاريتشكي
      1 : 3
      مولده
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/08/01
    • أورداباسي
      2 : 3
      ملادا بوليسلاف
      خلصت
    • إف سي أستانا
      4 : 1
      سانتا كولوما
      خلصت
    • كايرات
      1 : 1
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • فيتورول
      2 : 1
      جينت
      خلصت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      0 : 0
      ليغيا وارسو
      خلصت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      1 : 0
      بودوتشنوست
      خلصت
    • يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      0 : 0
      3 - 1
      هونفيد
      خلصت
    • ليفسكي صوفيا
      0 : 4
      آيك لارناكا
      خلصت
    • دبرتسن
      1 : 4
      تورينو
      خلصت
    • ريغا
      2 : 1
      بياست غليويس
      خلصت
    • هكن
      0 : 3
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • ليباجا
      0 : 1
      نوركوبينغ
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      3 : 2
      دومزالي
      خلصت
    • فادوتس
      2 : 0
      مول فيدي
      خلصت
    • دينامو تبليسي
      3 : 0
      غابالا
      خلصت
    • أتروميتوس
      3 : 2
      داك
      خلصت
    • يابلونك
      0 : 0
      بيونيك
      خلصت
    • مكابي حيفا
      2 : 1
      ستراسبورج
      خلصت
    • ابولون
      3 : 1
      شامروك روفرز
      خلصت
    • نيفتشي
      3 : 0
      أرسنال تولا
      خلصت
    • زرينيسكي
      2 : 1
      أوترخت
      خلصت
    • كلاكسفيك
      0 : 1
      لوزيرن
      خلصت
    • شيريف تيراسبول
      1 : 1
      بارتيزاني تيرانا
      خلصت
    • إيه إي لاريسا
      0 : 1
      اريس
      خلصت
    • بروغريس نيدركورن
      0 : 0
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • بروندبي
      4 : 1
      ليخيا غدانسك
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      4 : 0
      فالور
      خلصت
    • إيسبيرغ
      0 : 0
      شاختيور
      خلصت
    • أوليمبيجا
      0 : 1
      ييني مالاتياسبور
      خلصت
    • غزيرا يونايتد
      2 : 2
      فنتسبيلس
      خلصت
    • شتورم غراتس
      2 : 1
      هاوجسوند
      خلصت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      2 : 3
      ألاشكيرت
      خلصت
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      2 : 1
      فلورا
      خلصت
    • أبردين
      5 : 0
      تشيكورا
      خلصت
    • سبارتاك ترنافا
      3 : 1
      لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      خلصت
    • أوسييك
      1 : 0
      3 - 4
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
    • لينفيلد
      1 : 0
      هافنار بولتفيلاج
      خلصت
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      4 : 0
      جونيس إيتش
      خلصت
    • بارتيزان
      3 : 0
      كوناهس كواي
      خلصت
    • كروسيدرز
      1 : 4
      وولفرهامبتون
      خلصت
    • ستيارنان
      1 : 3
      إسبانيول
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 3
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/06
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      1 : 2
      سابورتالو تبيليسي
      خلصت
    • ريغا
      1 : 1
      هلسنكي
      خلصت
    • سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      1 : 2
      لينفيلد
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/08/07
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      1 : 0
      دوندالك
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/08/08
    • إف سي أستانا
      5 : 1
      فاليتا
      خلصت
    • آيك لارناكا
      1 : 1
      جينت
      خلصت
    • بيونيك
      0 : 4
      وولفرهامبتون
      خلصت
    • سبارتا براغ
      2 : 2
      طرابزون سبور
      خلصت
    • يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      0 : 2
      آيك أثينا
      خلصت
    • بروندبي
      2 : 4
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • فنتسبيلس
      0 : 3
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
      خلصت
    • شيريف تيراسبول
      1 : 2
      أيك
      خلصت
    • هاوجسوند
      0 : 1
      بي إس في آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • مولده
      3 : 0
      اريس
      خلصت
    • ماريوبول
      0 : 0
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      3 : 0
      زرينيسكي
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      5 : 0
      نيو سانتس
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      0 : 1
      ستراسبورج
      خلصت
    • فاينورد
      4 : 0
      دينامو تبليسي
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      1 : 1
      زوريا لوهانسك
      خلصت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      1 : 2
      سدوفا
      خلصت
    • أنتويرب
      1 : 0
      فيكتوريا بلزين
      خلصت
    • ساراييفو
      1 : 2
      باتي بوريسوف
      خلصت
    • نوركوبينغ
      1 : 1
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • متيولاند
      2 : 4
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • رييكا
      2 : 0
      أبردين
      خلصت
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      3 : 1
      نوم كالجو
      خلصت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      0 : 0
      ملادا بوليسلاف
      خلصت
    • فادوتس
      0 : 5
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      خلصت
    • تورينو
      5 : 0
      شاختيور
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      0 : 0
      أتروميتوس
      خلصت
    • بارتيزان
      3 : 1
      ييني مالاتياسبور
      خلصت
    • لوزيرن
      0 : 3
      إسبانيول
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/13
    • نوم كالجو
      0 : 1
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
      خلصت
    • لينفيلد
      3 : 2
      سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      خلصت
    • دوندالك
      1 : 3
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/08/14
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      6 : 0
      فنتسبيلس
      خلصت
    • أتروميتوس
      0 : 2
      ليغيا وارسو
      خلصت
    • سابورتالو تبيليسي
      0 : 2
      آرارات أرمينيا
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/08/15
    • هلسنكي
      2 : 2
      ريغا
      خلصت
    • دينامو تبليسي
      1 : 1
      فاينورد
      خلصت
    • أيك
      1 : 1
      شيريف تيراسبول
      خلصت
    • شاختيور
      1 : 1
      تورينو
      خلصت
    • ملادا بوليسلاف
      0 : 1
      ستيوا بوخارست
      خلصت
    • ييني مالاتياسبور
      1 : 0
      بارتيزان
      خلصت
    • زرينيسكي
      1 : 0
      مالمو
      خلصت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      1 : 0
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
    • سدوفا
      2 : 1
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      خلصت
    • باتي بوريسوف
      0 : 0
      ساراييفو
      خلصت
    • نيو سانتس
      0 : 4
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      3 : 1
      نوركوبينغ
      خلصت
    • طرابزون سبور
      2 : 1
      سبارتا براغ
      خلصت
    • فاليتا
      0 : 4
      إف سي أستانا
      خلصت
    • آيك أثينا
      1 : 1
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      خلصت
    • فيكتوريا بلزين
      2 : 1
      أنتويرب
      خلصت
    • بي إس في آيندهوفن
      0 : 0
      هاوجسوند
      خلصت
    • اريس
      3 : 1
      مولده
      خلصت
    • ستراسبورج
      1 : 0
      لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      4 : 0
      ماريوبول
      خلصت
    • جينت
      3 : 0
      آيك لارناكا
      خلصت
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      1 : 0
      فادوتس
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      3 : 1
      بروندبي
      خلصت
    • وولفرهامبتون
      4 : 0
      بيونيك
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      3 : 1
      متيولاند
      خلصت
    • أبردين
      0 : 2
      رييكا
      خلصت
    • إسبانيول
      3 : 0
      لوزيرن
      خلصت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الخميس، 2019/08/22
    • إف سي أستانا
      3 : 0
      باتي بوريسوف
      خلصت
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      2 : 1
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
      خلصت
    • سدوفا
      0 : 0
      فيرينتسفاروشي
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      0 : 0
      ماريبور
      خلصت
    • فاينورد
      3 : 0
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • كوبنهاجن
      3 : 1
      ريغا
      خلصت
    • آيك أثينا
      1 : 3
      طرابزون سبور
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      0 : 0
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      0 : 0
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
      خلصت
    • جينت
      2 : 1
      رييكا
      خلصت
    • بي إس في آيندهوفن
      3 : 0
      ابولون
      خلصت
    • ستراسبورج
      1 : 0
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      1 : 1
      أنتويرب
      خلصت
    • لينفيلد
      3 : 2
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      2 : 0
      أيك
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      1 : 0
      سبارتاك موسكو
      خلصت
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      1 : 0
      باوك
      خلصت
    • تورينو
      2 : 3
      وولفرهامبتون
      خلصت
    • إسبانيول
      3 : 1
      زوريا لوهانسك
      خلصت
    • بارتيزان
      2 : 1
      مولده
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/08/29
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2 : 1
      لينفيلد
      خلصت
    • ريغا
      1 : 0
      كوبنهاجن
      خلصت
    • أيك
      1 : 4
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • باوك
      3 : 2
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
    • باتي بوريسوف
      2 : 0
      إف سي أستانا
      خلصت
    • ابولون
      0 : 4
      بي إس في آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      2 : 2
      إسبانيول
      خلصت
    • مولده
      1 : 1
      بارتيزان
      خلصت
    • سبارتاك موسكو
      1 : 2
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • طرابزون سبور
      0 : 2
      آيك أثينا
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      0 : 3
      فاينورد
      خلصت
    • أنتويرب
      1 : 4
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      2 : 1
      5 - 4
      آرارات أرمينيا
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      4 : 2
      سدوفا
      خلصت
    • رييكا
      1 : 1
      جينت
      خلصت
    • ماريبور
      2 : 2
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      خلصت
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      3 : 0
      ستراسبورج
      خلصت
    • وولفرهامبتون
      2 : 1
      تورينو
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      1 : 0
      ليغيا وارسو
      خلصت
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      1 : 0
      ستيوا بوخارست
      خلصت
    دور المجموعات
      الخميس، 2019/09/19
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      3 : 4
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      0 : 3
      إشبيلية
      خلصت
    • دينامو كييف
      1 : 0
      مالمو
      خلصت
    • بازل
      5 : 0
      كراسنودار
      خلصت
    • خيتافي
      1 : 0
      طرابزون سبور
      خلصت
    • بي إس في آيندهوفن
      3 : 2
      سبورتينج لشبونة
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      1 : 0
      روزنبورغ
      خلصت
    • رين
      1 : 1
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      2 : 1
      لاتسيو
      خلصت
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      0 : 3
      آرسنال
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      2 : 0
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
      خلصت
    • بارتيزان
      2 : 2
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • بورتو
      2 : 1
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      1 : 0
      فاينورد
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      5 : 1
      سسكا موسكو
      خلصت
    • إسبانيول
      1 : 1
      فيرينتسفاروشي
      خلصت
    • جينت
      3 : 2
      سانت إيتيان
      خلصت
    • روما
      4 : 0
      إسطنبول باشاكشهر
      خلصت
    • وولفرهامبتون
      0 : 1
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      4 : 2
      بشكتاش
      خلصت
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      1 : 0
      إف سي أستانا
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/10/03
    • إف سي أستانا
      1 : 2
      بارتيزان
      خلصت
    • سسكا موسكو
      0 : 2
      إسبانيول
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      0 : 3
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      خلصت
    • سانت إيتيان
      1 : 1
      فولفسبورغ
      خلصت
    • إسطنبول باشاكشهر
      1 : 1
      بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ
      خلصت
    • بشكتاش
      0 : 1
      وولفرهامبتون
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      2 : 2
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      0 : 0
      مانشستر يونايتد
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      2 : 1
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • فاينورد
      2 : 0
      بورتو
      خلصت
    • إشبيلية
      1 : 0
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      1 : 4
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      1 : 1
      كوبنهاجن
      خلصت
    • كراسنودار
      1 : 2
      خيتافي
      خلصت
    • طرابزون سبور
      2 : 2
      بازل
      خلصت
    • سبورتينج لشبونة
      2 : 1
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      1 : 4
      بي إس في آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • لاتسيو
      2 : 1
      رين
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      2 : 0
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      4 : 0
      ستاندر دو لياج
      خلصت
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      0 : 1
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/10/24
    • بارتيزان
      0 : 1
      مانشستر يونايتد
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      6 : 0
      إف سي أستانا
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2 : 2
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
    • بورتو
      1 : 1
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      2 : 0
      فاينورد
      خلصت
    • سسكا موسكو
      0 : 1
      فيرينتسفاروشي
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      0 : 1
      إسبانيول
      خلصت
    • جينت
      2 : 2
      فولفسبورغ
      خلصت
    • روما
      1 : 1
      بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ
      خلصت
    • بشكتاش
      1 : 2
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      1 : 2
      وولفرهامبتون
      خلصت
    • إشبيلية
      3 : 0
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
      خلصت
    • دينامو كييف
      1 : 1
      كوبنهاجن
      خلصت
    • خيتافي
      0 : 1
      بازل
      خلصت
    • طرابزون سبور
      0 : 2
      كراسنودار
      خلصت
    • سبورتينج لشبونة
      1 : 0
      روزنبورغ
      خلصت
    • بي إس في آيندهوفن
      0 : 0
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      2 : 1
      لاتسيو
      خلصت
    • رين
      0 : 1
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      3 : 2
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
      خلصت
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      2 : 1
      ستاندر دو لياج
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/11/06
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      1 : 1
      آرسنال
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/11/07
    • إف سي أستانا
      0 : 5
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      2 : 1
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      2 : 5
      إشبيلية
      خلصت
    • كوبنهاجن
      1 : 1
      دينامو كييف
      خلصت
    • بازل
      2 : 1
      خيتافي
      خلصت
    • كراسنودار
      3 : 1
      طرابزون سبور
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      0 : 2
      سبورتينج لشبونة
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      4 : 1
      بي إس في آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • لاتسيو
      1 : 2
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      1 : 0
      رين
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      2 : 1
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      خلصت
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      3 : 0
      بارتيزان
      خلصت
    • فاينورد
      1 : 1
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2 : 0
      بورتو
      خلصت
    • إسبانيول
      6 : 0
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      0 : 0
      سسكا موسكو
      خلصت
    • فولفسبورغ
      1 : 3
      جينت
      خلصت
    • بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ
      2 : 1
      روما
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      3 : 1
      بشكتاش
      خلصت
    • وولفرهامبتون
      1 : 0
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/11/28
    • إف سي أستانا
      2019-11-28 18:50
      مانشستر يونايتد
    • كراسنودار
      2019-11-28 18:50
      بازل
    • طرابزون سبور
      2019-11-28 18:50
      خيتافي
    • إي زد
      2019-11-28 20:55
      بارتيزان
    • يونج بويز
      2019-11-28 20:55
      بورتو
    • فاينورد
      2019-11-28 20:55
      جلاسكو رينجرز
    • سسكا موسكو
      2019-11-28 20:55
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      2019-11-28 20:55
      إسبانيول
    • سانت إيتيان
      2019-11-28 20:55
      جينت
    • إسطنبول باشاكشهر
      2019-11-28 20:55
      روما
    • بشكتاش
      2019-11-28 20:55
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      2019-11-28 20:55
      وولفرهامبتون
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      2019-11-28 23:00
      ستاندر دو لياج
    • إشبيلية
      2019-11-28 23:00
      كارباكا اغدام
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      2019-11-28 23:00
      أبويل نيقوسيا
    • مالمو
      2019-11-28 23:00
      دينامو كييف
    • سبورتينج لشبونة
      2019-11-28 23:00
      بي إس في آيندهوفن
    • روزنبورغ
      2019-11-28 23:00
      لاسك لينز
    • لاتسيو
      2019-11-28 23:00
      كلوج
    • سيلتك
      2019-11-28 23:00
      رين
    • آرسنال
      2019-11-28 23:00
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      الخميس، 2019/12/12
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      2019-12-12 20:55
      إشبيلية
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2019-12-12 20:55
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
    • كوبنهاجن
      2019-12-12 20:55
      مالمو
    • بازل
      2019-12-12 20:55
      طرابزون سبور
    • خيتافي
      2019-12-12 20:55
      كراسنودار
    • بي إس في آيندهوفن
      2019-12-12 20:55
      روزنبورغ
    • لاسك لينز
      2019-12-12 20:55
      سبورتينج لشبونة
    • رين
      2019-12-12 20:55
      لاتسيو
    • كلوج
      2019-12-12 20:55
      سيلتك
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      2019-12-12 20:55
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      2019-12-12 20:55
      آرسنال
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      2019-12-12 23:00
      إي زد
    • بارتيزان
      2019-12-12 23:00
      إف سي أستانا
    • بورتو
      2019-12-12 23:00
      فاينورد
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2019-12-12 23:00
      يونج بويز
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      2019-12-12 23:00
      فيرينتسفاروشي
    • إسبانيول
      2019-12-12 23:00
      سسكا موسكو
    • فولفسبورغ
      2019-12-12 23:00
      سانت إيتيان
    • بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ
      2019-12-12 23:00
      إسطنبول باشاكشهر
    • وولفرهامبتون
      2019-12-12 23:00
      بشكتاش
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      2019-12-12 23:00
      سبورتينغ براغا