| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري الأوروبي 2019/2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    تصفيات المرحلة 1
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/09
    • سانت جوزيفس
      0 : 4
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • غزيرا يونايتد
      0 : 2
      هايدوك سبليت
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      4 : 0
      ملادوست
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/10
    • جونيس إيتش
      0 : 0
      توبول
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/07/11
    • بيونيك
      3 : 3
      شكوبي
      خلصت
    • أورداباسي
      1 : 0
      توربيدو كوتايسي
      خلصت
    • فنتسبيلس
      3 : 0
      تيوتا دورس
      خلصت
    • ألاشكيرت
      3 : 1
      غيورتشى المقدوني
      خلصت
    • لاتشي
      1 : 1
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • ترانز
      0 : 2
      بودوتشنوست
      خلصت
    • آيك لارناكا
      1 : 0
      بيتروكوب
      خلصت
    • سابيل
      2 : 3
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      خلصت
    • فلورا
      2 : 0
      رادنيتشكي نيش
      خلصت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      2 : 0
      فيتيبسك
      خلصت
    • بالزان
      3 : 4
      دومزالي
      خلصت
    • روجومبيروك
      0 : 2
      ليفسكي صوفيا
      خلصت
    • تراكاي
      1 : 1
      كلاكسفيك
      خلصت
    • رادنيك بيلينا
      2 : 0
      سبارتاك ترنافا
      خلصت
    • زالغيريس
      0 : 2
      ابولون
      خلصت
    • ليباجا
      1 : 1
      دينامو مينسك
      خلصت
    • مكابي حيفا
      2 : 0
      مورا
      خلصت
    • كروسيدرز
      2 : 0
      بي36
      خلصت
    • أكاديميا بانديف
      0 : 3
      زرينيسكي
      خلصت
    • دبرتسن
      3 : 0
      كوكيسي
      خلصت
    • بروندبي
      4 : 1
      إنتر توركو
      خلصت
    • بران
      2 : 2
      شامروك روفرز
      خلصت
    • شاختيور
      1 : 0
      هيبيرنياس
      خلصت
    • مولده
      7 : 1
      كناتسبيرنوفيلاغ ريكيافيكور
      خلصت
    • سبيرانتا نيسبوريني
      0 : 3
      نيفتشي
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      7 : 0
      باليمينا يونايتد
      خلصت
    • دينامو تبليسي
      6 : 0
      إنغورداني
      خلصت
    • فولا ايتش
      1 : 2
      تشيكورا
      خلصت
    • أوليمبيجا
      2 : 3
      ريغاس
      خلصت
    • كوناهس كواي
      1 : 2
      كيلمارنوك
      خلصت
    • زيتا
      1 : 5
      مول فيدي
      خلصت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      2 : 0
      ميلسامي
      خلصت
    • تشوكاريتشكي
      3 : 0
      بانانتس
      خلصت
    • داك
      1 : 1
      كراكوفيا
      خلصت
    • جبل طارق
      0 : 0
      ليغيا وارسو
      خلصت
    • باتريكس أثليتيك
      0 : 2
      نوركوبينغ
      خلصت
    • أبردين
      2 : 1
      روفانييمن بالوسورا
      خلصت
    • كليفتونفيل
      0 : 1
      هاوجسوند
      خلصت
    • كورك سيتي
      0 : 2
      بروغريس نيدركورن
      خلصت
    • هونفيد
      3 : 1
      زالغيريس
      خلصت
    • شيروكي برييغ
      1 : 2
      كايرات
      خلصت
    • بريذابليك
      0 : 0
      فادوتس
      خلصت
    • ستيارنان
      2 : 1
      ليفاديا
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/16
    • بانانتس
      0 : 5
      تشوكاريتشكي
      خلصت
    • كلاكسفيك
      0 : 0
      تراكاي
      خلصت
    • ملادوست
      0 : 0
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/17
    • تشيكورا
      2 : 1
      فولا ايتش
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/07/18
    • توبول
      1 : 1
      جونيس إيتش
      خلصت
    • كايرات
      2 : 1
      شيروكي برييغ
      خلصت
    • غيورتشى المقدوني
      0 : 3
      ألاشكيرت
      خلصت
    • تيوتا دورس
      1 : 0
      فنتسبيلس
      خلصت
    • إنتر توركو
      2 : 0
      بروندبي
      خلصت
    • ليفاديا
      3 : 2
      ستيارنان
      خلصت
    • يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      3 : 2
      سابيل
      خلصت
    • روفانييمن بالوسورا
      1 : 2
      أبردين
      خلصت
    • ريغاس
      0 : 2
      أوليمبيجا
      خلصت
    • دينامو مينسك
      1 : 2
      ليباجا
      خلصت
    • ليفسكي صوفيا
      2 : 0
      روجومبيروك
      خلصت
    • فادوتس
      2 : 1
      بريذابليك
      خلصت
    • ابولون
      4 : 0
      زالغيريس
      خلصت
    • بيتروكوب
      0 : 1
      آيك لارناكا
      خلصت
    • توربيدو كوتايسي
      0 : 2
      أورداباسي
      خلصت
    • زرينيسكي
      3 : 0
      أكاديميا بانديف
      خلصت
    • زالغيريس
      1 : 1
      هونفيد
      خلصت
    • ميلسامي
      1 : 2
      ستيوا بوخارست
      خلصت
    • نيفتشي
      6 : 0
      سبيرانتا نيسبوريني
      خلصت
    • كراكوفيا
      2 : 2
      داك
      خلصت
    • هاوجسوند
      5 : 1
      كليفتونفيل
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      1 : 0
      لاتشي
      خلصت
    • إنغورداني
      0 : 1
      دينامو تبليسي
      خلصت
    • بروغريس نيدركورن
      1 : 2
      كورك سيتي
      خلصت
    • هايدوك سبليت
      1 : 3
      غزيرا يونايتد
      خلصت
    • مول فيدي
      0 : 0
      زيتا
      خلصت
    • نوركوبينغ
      2 : 1
      باتريكس أثليتيك
      خلصت
    • مورا
      2 : 3
      مكابي حيفا
      خلصت
    • بي36
      2 : 3
      كروسيدرز
      خلصت
    • كوكيسي
      1 : 1
      دبرتسن
      خلصت
    • هيبيرنياس
      0 : 1
      شاختيور
      خلصت
    • شكوبي
      1 : 2
      بيونيك
      خلصت
    • فيتيبسك
      1 : 1
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      خلصت
    • سبارتاك ترنافا
      2 : 0
      3 - 2
      رادنيك بيلينا
      خلصت
    • دومزالي
      1 : 0
      بالزان
      خلصت
    • بودوتشنوست
      4 : 1
      ترانز
      خلصت
    • كيلمارنوك
      0 : 2
      كوناهس كواي
      خلصت
    • رادنيتشكي نيش
      2 : 2
      فلورا
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      6 : 0
      سانت جوزيفس
      خلصت
    • باليمينا يونايتد
      0 : 4
      مالمو
      خلصت
    • شامروك روفرز
      2 : 1
      بران
      خلصت
    • كناتسبيرنوفيلاغ ريكيافيكور
      0 : 0
      مولده
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      3 : 0
      جبل طارق
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 2
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/23
      مباريات اليوم
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      2019-07-23 18:00
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
    • هافنار بولتفيلاج
      2019-07-23 18:45
      لينفيلد
    • سكنديا
      2019-07-23 18:55
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
    • سانتا كولوما
      2019-07-23 21:00
      إف سي أستانا
    • تري بيني
      2019-07-23 21:30
      سدوفا
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/24
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      2019-07-24 19:00
      فيرونيكيلي
      الخميس، 2019/07/25
    • بيونيك
      2019-07-25 16:30
      يابلونك
    • فنتسبيلس
      2019-07-25 17:45
      غزيرا يونايتد
    • غابالا
      2019-07-25 18:00
      دينامو تبليسي
    • بارتيزاني تيرانا
      2019-07-25 18:30
      شيريف تيراسبول
    • آيك لارناكا
      2019-07-25 18:30
      ليفسكي صوفيا
    • أوترخت
      2019-07-25 19:30
      زرينيسكي
    • تشيكورا
      2019-07-25 19:45
      أبردين
    • هونفيد
      2019-07-25 19:55
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
    • هاوجسوند
      2019-07-25 20:00
      شتورم غراتس
    • ليخيا غدانسك
      2019-07-25 20:00
      بروندبي
    • ييني مالاتياسبور
      2019-07-25 20:00
      أوليمبيجا
    • ملادا بوليسلاف
      2019-07-25 20:00
      أورداباسي
    • ألاشكيرت
      2019-07-25 20:00
      ستيوا بوخارست
    • أرسنال تولا
      2019-07-25 20:00
      نيفتشي
    • مولده
      2019-07-25 20:00
      تشوكاريتشكي
    • شاختيور
      2019-07-25 20:00
      إيسبيرغ
    • فلورا
      2019-07-25 20:00
      آينتراخت فرانكفورت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      2019-07-25 20:30
      أوسييك
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      2019-07-25 20:30
      كايرات
    • لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      2019-07-25 20:30
      سبارتاك ترنافا
    • كوناهس كواي
      2019-07-25 20:30
      بارتيزان
    • بياست غليويس
      2019-07-25 21:00
      ريغا
    • نوركوبينغ
      2019-07-25 21:00
      ليباجا
    • مول فيدي
      2019-07-25 21:00
      فادوتس
    • لوزيرن
      2019-07-25 21:15
      كلاكسفيك
    • جينت
      2019-07-25 21:30
      فيتورول
    • اريس
      2019-07-25 21:30
      إيه إي لاريسا
    • إي زد
      2019-07-25 21:30
      هكن
    • جونيس إيتش
      2019-07-25 21:30
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
    • داك
      2019-07-25 21:30
      أتروميتوس
    • دومزالي
      2019-07-25 21:45
      مالمو
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2019-07-25 21:45
      بروغريس نيدركورن
    • بودوتشنوست
      2019-07-25 21:45
      زوريا لوهانسك
    • ستراسبورج
      2019-07-25 21:45
      مكابي حيفا
    • وولفرهامبتون
      2019-07-25 21:45
      كروسيدرز
    • فالور
      2019-07-25 22:00
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
    • تورينو
      2019-07-25 22:00
      دبرتسن
    • ليغيا وارسو
      2019-07-25 22:00
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
    • إسبانيول
      2019-07-25 22:00
      ستيارنان
    • شامروك روفرز
      2019-07-25 22:00
      ابولون
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/30
    • سدوفا
      2019-07-30 18:45
      تري بيني
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      2019-07-30 18:45
      آرارات أرمينيا
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      2019-07-30 18:55
      سكنديا
    • فيرونيكيلي
      2019-07-30 19:00
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/31
    • تشوكاريتشكي
      2019-07-31 21:45
      مولده
      الخميس، 2019/08/01
    • إف سي أستانا
      2019-08-01 17:00
      سانتا كولوما
    • أورداباسي
      2019-08-01 17:00
      ملادا بوليسلاف
    • كايرات
      2019-08-01 17:30
      هابويل بئر سبع
    • فيتورول
      2019-08-01 18:00
      جينت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      2019-08-01 19:00
      بودوتشنوست
    • يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      2019-08-01 19:15
      هونفيد
    • هكن
      2019-08-01 19:30
      إي زد
    • ريغا
      2019-08-01 19:30
      بياست غليويس
    • ليفسكي صوفيا
      2019-08-01 19:30
      آيك لارناكا
    • دبرتسن
      2019-08-01 19:30
      تورينو
    • إيه إي لاريسا
      2019-08-01 20:00
      اريس
    • كلاكسفيك
      2019-08-01 20:00
      لوزيرن
    • شيريف تيراسبول
      2019-08-01 20:00
      بارتيزاني تيرانا
    • نيفتشي
      2019-08-01 20:00
      أرسنال تولا
    • زرينيسكي
      2019-08-01 20:00
      أوترخت
    • ليباجا
      2019-08-01 20:00
      نوركوبينغ
    • مالمو
      2019-08-01 20:00
      دومزالي
    • فادوتس
      2019-08-01 20:00
      مول فيدي
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      2019-08-01 20:00
      ليغيا وارسو
    • دينامو تبليسي
      2019-08-01 20:00
      غابالا
    • أتروميتوس
      2019-08-01 20:00
      داك
    • يابلونك
      2019-08-01 20:00
      بيونيك
    • مكابي حيفا
      2019-08-01 20:00
      ستراسبورج
    • ابولون
      2019-08-01 20:00
      شامروك روفرز
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      2019-08-01 20:30
      فالور
    • بروندبي
      2019-08-01 20:30
      ليخيا غدانسك
    • بروغريس نيدركورن
      2019-08-01 20:30
      جلاسكو رينجرز
    • إيسبيرغ
      2019-08-01 20:45
      شاختيور
    • أوليمبيجا
      2019-08-01 21:00
      ييني مالاتياسبور
    • غزيرا يونايتد
      2019-08-01 21:00
      فنتسبيلس
    • شتورم غراتس
      2019-08-01 21:30
      هاوجسوند
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      2019-08-01 21:30
      ألاشكيرت
    • آينتراخت فرانكفورت
      2019-08-01 21:30
      فلورا
    • أوسييك
      2019-08-01 21:45
      سسكا صوفيا
    • لينفيلد
      2019-08-01 21:45
      هافنار بولتفيلاج
    • أبردين
      2019-08-01 21:45
      تشيكورا
    • سبارتاك ترنافا
      2019-08-01 21:45
      لوكوموتيف بلوديف
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      2019-08-01 22:00
      جونيس إيتش
    • كروسيدرز
      2019-08-01 22:00
      وولفرهامبتون
    • بارتيزان
      2019-08-01 22:00
      كوناهس كواي
    • ستيارنان
      2019-08-01 22:15
      إسبانيول
    تصفيات المرحلة 3
      الخميس، 2019/08/08
    • سبارتا براغ
      2019-08-08 03:00
      طرابزون سبور
      الخميس، 2019/08/15
    • طرابزون سبور
      2019-08-15 03:00
      سبارتا براغ