| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري الأوروبي 2020/2021

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي
      الثلاثاء، 2020/08/18
    • إنغورداني
      1 : 3
      زيتا
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/08/20
    • سانت جوزيفس
      1 : 2
      بي36
      خلصت
    • نسي
      5 : 1
      باري تاون يونايتد
      خلصت
    • سانتا كولوما
      0 : 0
      3 - 4
      Iskra
      خلصت
    • جلنتوران
      1 : 0
      هافنار بولتفيلاج
      خلصت
    • كوليراين
      1 : 0
      لا فيوريتا
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/08/21
    • تري بيني
      1 : 3
      Gjilani
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/08/22
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      3 : 0
      بريشتينا
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 1
      الثلاثاء، 2020/08/25
    • تراكاي
      3 : 2
      ديري ستي
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/08/26
    • بروغريس نيدركورن
      3 : 0
      زيتا
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/08/27
    • فنتسبيلس
      2 : 1
      دينامو اوتو
      خلصت
    • أورداباسي
      1 : 2
      بوتوشاني
      خلصت
    • كايرات
      4 : 1
      Artsakh
      خلصت
    • تيوتا دورس
      2 : 0
      بيتار
      خلصت
    • بوراتس بانيا لوكا
      1 : 0
      سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      خلصت
    • دينامو مينسك
      0 : 2
      بياست غليويس
      خلصت
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      2 : 0
      UT Pétange
      خلصت
    • نيفتشي
      2 : 1
      شكوبي
      خلصت
    • ابولون
      5 : 1
      سابورتالو تبيليسي
      خلصت
    • بودو غليمت
      6 : 1
      زالغيريس
      خلصت
    • ألاشكيرت
      0 : 1
      رينوفا
      خلصت
    • Sumqayıt
      0 : 2
      سكنديا
      خلصت
    • أوليمبيجا
      2 : 1
      فيكينغور
      خلصت
    • مول فيدي
      1 : 1
      4 - 2
      بوهيميانز
      خلصت
    • Gjilani
      0 : 2
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      4 : 2
      بريذابليك
      خلصت
    • هاماربي
      3 : 0
      Puskás
      خلصت
    • آرهوس جمناستيك
      5 : 2
      هونكا
      خلصت
    • زالغيريس
      2 : 0
      بايد
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      2 : 0
      كراكوفيا
      خلصت
    • فادوتس
      0 : 2
      هيبيرنياس
      خلصت
    • انتر باكو
      0 : 0
      4 - 5
      لاتشي
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      2 : 1
      Sirens
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيف تبيليسي
      2 : 1
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      خلصت
    • فيمليكافيلاغ هافنارفيارذار
      0 : 2
      داك
      خلصت
    • نيو سانتس
      3 : 1
      زيلينا
      خلصت
    • شاختيور
      0 : 0
      1 - 4
      Sfîntul Gheorghe
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      3 : 0
      دينامو باتومي
      خلصت
    • بي36
      4 : 3
      ليفاديا
      خلصت
    • Iskra
      0 : 1
      لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      خلصت
    • زرينيسكي
      3 : 0
      ديفيردانج 03
      خلصت
    • فاليتا
      0 : 1
      بالا تاون
      خلصت
    • كوكيسي
      2 : 1
      سلافيا صوفيا
      خلصت
    • بيتروكوب
      0 : 2
      باتشكا توبولا
      خلصت
    • سيرفيت
      3 : 0
      روجومبيروك
      خلصت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      3 : 0
      شيراك
      خلصت
    • ماريبور
      1 : 1
      4 - 5
      كوليراين
      خلصت
    • أبردين
      6 : 0
      نسي
      خلصت
    • ماذرويل
      5 : 1
      جلنتوران
      خلصت
    • بارتيزان
      1 : 0
      ريغاس
      خلصت
    • هونفيد
      2 : 1
      إنتر توركو
      خلصت
    • شامروك روفرز
      2 : 2
      12 - 11
      إيلفيس
      خلصت
    • لخ بوزنان
      3 : 0
      فالميرا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/09
    • مكابي حيفا
      3 : 1
      زيلجيزنيكار
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/09/10
    • نوم كالجو
      0 : 4
      مورا
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 2
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/16
    • بروغريس نيدركورن
      0 : 5
      فيلم تو تيلبورغ
      خلصت
    • هاماربي
      0 : 3
      لخ بوزنان
      خلصت
    • بي36
      2 : 2
      5 - 4
      نيو سانتس
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/09/17
    • كايزار
      1 : 4
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
    • فنتسبيلس
      1 : 5
      روزنبورغ
      خلصت
    • رينوفا
      0 : 1
      هايدوك سبليت
      خلصت
    • إف سي أستانا
      0 : 1
      بودوتشنوست
      خلصت
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      4 : 3
      فولا ايتش
      خلصت
    • تيوتا دورس
      0 : 4
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      0 : 5
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      1 : 1
      4 - 3
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
    • بوتوشاني
      0 : 1
      سكنديا
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      1 : 2
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • نيفتشي
      1 : 3
      غلطة سراي
      خلصت
    • غوتبورغ
      1 : 2
      كوبنهاجن
      خلصت
    • تراكاي
      1 : 5
      سلوفان ليبيريتس
      خلصت
    • بودو غليمت
      3 : 1
      زالغيريس
      خلصت
    • أوليمبيجا
      2 : 3
      زرينيسكي
      خلصت
    • فلورا
      2 : 1
      ريكيافيكور
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      2 : 0
      باتي بوريسوف
      خلصت
    • لاتشي
      1 : 2
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • Sfîntul Gheorghe
      0 : 1
      بارتيزان
      خلصت
    • مكابي حيفا
      2 : 1
      كايرات
      خلصت
    • هيبيرنياس
      0 : 1
      مول فيدي
      خلصت
    • اوميلوس هراكليوس
      0 : 1
      ابولون
      خلصت
    • يورغوردينس
      2 : 1
      جبل طارق
      خلصت
    • كوناهس كواي
      0 : 1
      دينامو تبليسي
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيف تبيليسي
      2 : 1
      دينامو موسكو
      خلصت
    • انتر كلوب ديسكالديس
      0 : 1
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • بياست غليويس
      3 : 2
      هارتبرغ
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      2 : 0
      بالا تاون
      خلصت
    • اريس
      1 : 2
      كولوس كوفاليفكا
      خلصت
    • بوراتس بانيا لوكا
      0 : 2
      ريو أفي
      خلصت
    • كوكيسي
      0 : 4
      فولفسبورغ
      خلصت
    • سيليكس
      0 : 2
      دريتا
      خلصت
    • شامروك روفرز
      0 : 2
      ميلان
      خلصت
    • مورا
      3 : 0
      آرهوس جمناستيك
      خلصت
    • كوليراين
      2 : 2
      0 - 3
      ماذرويل
      خلصت
    • فايكنج
      0 : 2
      أبردين
      خلصت
    • سيرفيت
      0 : 1
      ستاد ريمس
      خلصت
    • أوسييك
      1 : 2
      بازل
      خلصت
    • لينفيلد
      0 : 1
      فلوريانا
      خلصت
    • داك
      5 : 3
      يابلونك
      خلصت
    • باتشكا توبولا
      6 : 6
      4 - 5
      ستيوا بوخارست
      خلصت
    • هونفيد
      0 : 2
      مالمو
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/09/18
    • ريغا
      1 : 0
      تري فيوري
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 3
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/23
    • ابولون
      0 : 5
      لخ بوزنان
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/09/24
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      1 : 0
      تسيليي
      خلصت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      2 : 0
      سدوفا
      خلصت
    • فيكتوريا بلزين
      3 : 0
      سونويوسك
      خلصت
    • مول فيدي
      0 : 0
      4 - 1
      ستاد ريمس
      خلصت
    • روستوف
      1 : 2
      مكابي حيفا
      خلصت
    • رويال شارلروا
      2 : 1
      بارتيزان
      خلصت
    • بشكتاش
      1 : 1
      2 - 4
      ريو أفي
      خلصت
    • يورغوردينس
      0 : 1
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      5 : 0
      لوكوموتيفا
      خلصت
    • فلوريانا
      0 : 0
      2 - 4
      فلورا
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      3 : 1
      بي36
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      1 : 0
      ألانيا سبور
      خلصت
    • مورا
      1 : 5
      آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • ريغا
      0 : 1
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      3 : 0
      ماذرويل
      خلصت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      0 : 2
      سلوفان ليبيريتس
      خلصت
    • شيريف تيراسبول
      1 : 1
      3 - 5
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • ساراييفو
      2 : 1
      بودوتشنوست
      خلصت
    • كلاكسفيك
      6 : 1
      دينامو تبليسي
      خلصت
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      2 : 2
      4 - 2
      زرينيسكي
      خلصت
    • كوبنهاجن
      3 : 0
      بياست غليويس
      خلصت
    • غلطة سراي
      2 : 0
      هايدوك سبليت
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      2 : 1
      فويفودينا
      خلصت
    • غرناطة
      2 : 0
      لوكوموتيف تبيليسي
      خلصت
    • سكنديا
      1 : 3
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • فولفسبورغ
      2 : 0
      Desna
      خلصت
    • سانت جالين
      0 : 1
      آيك أثينا
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      2 : 0
      دريتا
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      7 : 0
      داك
      خلصت
    • بازل
      3 : 2
      أنورثوسيس
      خلصت
    • ميلان
      3 : 2
      بودو غليمت
      خلصت
    • رييكا
      2 : 0
      كولوس كوفاليفكا
      خلصت
    • سبورتينج لشبونة
      1 : 0
      أبردين
      خلصت
    • فيلم تو تيلبورغ
      0 : 4
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الخميس، 2020/10/01
    • كلوج
      3 : 1
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      3 : 1
      فلورا
      خلصت
    • سلوفان ليبيريتس
      1 : 0
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      0 : 2
      آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      1 : 2
      النجم الأحمر
      خلصت
    • مالمو
      1 : 3
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • رويال شارلروا
      1 : 2
      لخ بوزنان
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      1 : 0
      فيكتوريا بلزين
      خلصت
    • دينامو برست
      0 : 2
      لودوجوريتس
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      0 : 3
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • ساراييفو
      0 : 1
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • كوبنهاجن
      0 : 1
      رييكا
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      3 : 1
      مول فيدي
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      3 : 0
      تيرانا
      خلصت
    • دوندالك
      3 : 1
      كلاكسفيك
      خلصت
    • بازل
      1 : 3
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2 : 1
      غلطة سراي
      خلصت
    • آيك أثينا
      2 : 1
      فولفسبورغ
      خلصت
    • ريو أفي
      2 : 2
      8 - 9
      ميلان
      خلصت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      7 : 2
      مكابي حيفا
      خلصت
    • سبورتينج لشبونة
      1 : 4
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    دور المجموعات
      الخميس، 2020/10/22
    • رابيد فيينا
      1 : 2
      آرسنال
      خلصت
    • دوندالك
      1 : 2
      مولده
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      0 : 2
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      1 : 2
      روما
      خلصت
    • باير ليفركوزن
      6 : 2
      نيس
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      3 : 1
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      0 : 2
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • لخ بوزنان
      2 : 4
      بنفيكا
      خلصت
    • آيندهوفن
      1 : 2
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • باوك
      1 : 1
      أومونيا
      خلصت
    • نابولي
      0 : 1
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • رييكا
      0 : 1
      ريال سوسييداد
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      1 : 3
      ميلان
      خلصت
    • سبارتا براغ
      1 : 4
      ليل
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      3 : 0
      آيك أثينا
      خلصت
    • ليستر سيتي
      3 : 0
      زوريا لوهانسك
      خلصت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      1 : 0
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • فياريال
      5 : 3
      سيفاسبور
      خلصت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      3 : 0
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس
      1 : 2
      أنتويرب
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      0 : 0
      فاينورد
      خلصت
    • ولفسبرجر
      1 : 1
      سسكا موسكو
      خلصت
    • هوفنهايم
      2 : 0
      النجم الأحمر
      خلصت
    • سلوفان ليبيريتس
      1 : 0
      جينت
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/10/29
    • ليل
      2 : 2
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • ميلان
      3 : 0
      سبارتا براغ
      خلصت
    • آيك أثينا
      1 : 2
      ليستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      1 : 2
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      1 : 3
      فياريال
      خلصت
    • سيفاسبور
      1 : 2
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      4 : 3
      لودوجوريتس
      خلصت
    • أنتويرب
      1 : 0
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • سسكا موسكو
      0 : 0
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • فاينورد
      1 : 4
      ولفسبرجر
      خلصت
    • النجم الأحمر
      5 : 1
      سلوفان ليبيريتس
      خلصت
    • جينت
      1 : 4
      هوفنهايم
      خلصت
    • مولده
      1 : 0
      رابيد فيينا
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      3 : 0
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      1 : 1
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • روما
      0 : 0
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      1 : 0
      باير ليفركوزن
      خلصت
    • نيس
      1 : 0
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • بنفيكا
      3 : 0
      ستاندر دو لياج
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      1 : 0
      لخ بوزنان
      خلصت
    • غرناطة
      0 : 0
      باوك
      خلصت
    • أومونيا
      1 : 2
      آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      4 : 1
      رييكا
      خلصت
    • ريال سوسييداد
      0 : 1
      نابولي
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/11/05
    • رابيد فيينا
      4 : 3
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • روما
      5 : 0
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      3 : 2
      نيس
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      2 : 4
      باير ليفركوزن
      خلصت
    • بنفيكا
      3 : 3
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • لخ بوزنان
      3 : 1
      ستاندر دو لياج
      خلصت
    • باوك
      4 : 1
      آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • أومونيا
      0 : 2
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • رييكا
      1 : 2
      نابولي
      خلصت
    • ريال سوسييداد
      1 : 0
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • سيفاسبور
      2 : 0
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس
      1 : 3
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • ميلان
      0 : 3
      ليل
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      1 : 4
      سبارتا براغ
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      4 : 1
      مولده
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      3 : 0
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
    • ليستر سيتي
      4 : 0
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      1 : 4
      آيك أثينا
      خلصت
    • أنتويرب
      0 : 1
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      1 : 0
      ولفسبرجر
      خلصت
    • فاينورد
      3 : 1
      سسكا موسكو
      خلصت
    • النجم الأحمر
      2 : 1
      جينت
      خلصت
    • هوفنهايم
      5 : 0
      سلوفان ليبيريتس
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/11/06
    • فياريال
      4 : 0
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/11/26
    • ليل
      1 : 1
      ميلان
      خلصت
    • سبارتا براغ
      4 : 1
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • مولده
      0 : 3
      آرسنال
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      0 : 1
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      3 : 3
      ليستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • آيك أثينا
      0 : 3
      زوريا لوهانسك
      خلصت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      1 : 1
      فياريال
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2 : 3
      سيفاسبور
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      0 : 2
      أنتويرب
      خلصت
    • سسكا موسكو
      0 : 0
      فاينورد
      خلصت
    • ولفسبرجر
      0 : 3
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • جينت
      0 : 2
      النجم الأحمر
      خلصت
    • سلوفان ليبيريتس
      0 : 2
      هوفنهايم
      خلصت
    • دوندالك
      1 : 3
      رابيد فيينا
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      0 : 2
      روما
      خلصت
    • باير ليفركوزن
      4 : 1
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • نيس
      1 : 3
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      2 : 1
      لخ بوزنان
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      2 : 2
      بنفيكا
      خلصت
    • آيندهوفن
      3 : 2
      باوك
      خلصت
    • غرناطة
      2 : 1
      أومونيا
      خلصت
    • نابولي
      2 : 0
      رييكا
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      0 : 0
      ريال سوسييداد
      خلصت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      4 : 0
      لودوجوريتس
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/12/03
    • ليل
      2 : 1
      سبارتا براغ
      خلصت
    • ميلان
      4 : 2
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • آيك أثينا
      2 : 4
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      1 : 0
      ليستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      1 : 1
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      خلصت
    • سيفاسبور
      0 : 1
      فياريال
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      3 : 3
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • أنتويرب
      3 : 1
      لودوجوريتس
      خلصت
    • سسكا موسكو
      0 : 1
      ولفسبرجر
      خلصت
    • فاينورد
      0 : 2
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • النجم الأحمر
      0 : 0
      هوفنهايم
      خلصت
    • جينت
      1 : 2
      سلوفان ليبيريتس
      خلصت
    • مولده
      3 : 1
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      4 : 1
      رابيد فيينا
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      0 : 0
      سسكا صوفيا
      خلصت
    • روما
      3 : 1
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      3 : 0
      هابويل بئر سبع
      خلصت
    • نيس
      2 : 3
      باير ليفركوزن
      خلصت
    • بنفيكا
      4 : 0
      لخ بوزنان
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      3 : 2
      ستاندر دو لياج
      خلصت
    • أومونيا
      2 : 1
      باوك
      خلصت
    • غرناطة
      0 : 1
      آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • إي زد
      1 : 1
      نابولي
      خلصت
    • ريال سوسييداد
      2 : 2
      رييكا
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/12/10
    • رابيد فيينا
      2 : 2
      مولده
      خلصت
    • دوندالك
      2 : 4
      آرسنال
      خلصت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      3 : 1
      روما
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      2 : 1
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • باير ليفركوزن
      4 : 0
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      1 : 0
      نيس
      خلصت
    • ستاندر دو لياج
      2 : 2
      بنفيكا
      خلصت
    • لخ بوزنان
      0 : 2
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • آيندهوفن
      4 : 0
      أومونيا
      خلصت
    • باوك
      0 : 0
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • نابولي
      1 : 1
      ريال سوسييداد
      خلصت
    • رييكا
      2 : 1
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • سبارتا براغ
      0 : 1
      ميلان
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      3 : 2
      ليل
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      2 : 0
      زوريا لوهانسك
      خلصت
    • ليستر سيتي
      2 : 0
      آيك أثينا
      خلصت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      1 : 0
      سيفاسبور
      خلصت
    • فياريال
      3 : 0
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      2 : 0
      أنتويرب
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس
      1 : 3
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      3 : 1
      سسكا موسكو
      خلصت
    • ولفسبرجر
      1 : 0
      فاينورد
      خلصت
    • هوفنهايم
      4 : 1
      جينت
      خلصت
    • سلوفان ليبيريتس
      0 : 0
      النجم الأحمر
      خلصت
    دور الـ 32
      الخميس، 2021/02/18
    • دينامو كييف
      1 : 1
      كلوب بروج
      خلصت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      4 : 2
      آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      4 : 3
      باير ليفركوزن
      خلصت
    • كراسنودار
      2 : 3
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • سبورتينغ براغا
      0 : 2
      روما
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      0 : 0
      ليستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • النجم الأحمر
      2 : 2
      ميلان
      خلصت
    • ريال سوسييداد
      0 : 4
      مانشستر يونايتد
      خلصت
    • ولفسبرجر
      1 : 4
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      0 : 2
      شاختار دونيتسك
      خلصت
    • ليل
      1 : 2
      أياكس أمستردام
      خلصت
    • غرناطة
      2 : 0
      نابولي
      خلصت
    • بنفيكا
      1 : 1
      آرسنال
      خلصت
    • أنتويرب
      3 : 4
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • ريد بول سالزبورغ
      0 : 2
      فياريال
      خلصت
    • مولده
      3 : 3
      هوفنهايم
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2021/02/24
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      4 : 0
      ولفسبرجر
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2021/02/25
    • أياكس أمستردام
      2 : 1
      ليل
      خلصت
    • شاختار دونيتسك
      1 : 0
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      خلصت
    • نابولي
      2 : 1
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • هوفنهايم
      0 : 2
      مولده
      خلصت
    • فياريال
      2 : 1
      ريد بول سالزبورغ
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      5 : 2
      أنتويرب
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      3 : 2
      بنفيكا
      خلصت
    • آيندهوفن
      2 : 1
      أوليمبياكوس
      خلصت
    • باير ليفركوزن
      0 : 2
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      1 : 0
      كراسنودار
      خلصت
    • روما
      3 : 1
      سبورتينغ براغا
      خلصت
    • ليستر سيتي
      0 : 2
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • ميلان
      1 : 1
      النجم الأحمر
      خلصت
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      0 : 0
      ريال سوسييداد
      خلصت
    • كلوب بروج
      0 : 1
      دينامو كييف
      خلصت
    دور الـ 16
      الخميس، 2021/03/11
    • أياكس أمستردام
      3 : 0
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • دينامو كييف
      0 : 2
      فياريال
      خلصت
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      1 : 1
      ميلان
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      1 : 1
      جلاسكو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • روما
      3 : 0
      شاختار دونيتسك
      خلصت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      1 : 3
      آرسنال
      خلصت
    • غرناطة
      2 : 0
      مولده
      خلصت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      2 : 0
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2021/03/18
    • دينامو زغرب
      3 : 0
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • شاختار دونيتسك
      1 : 2
      روما
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      0 : 1
      أوليمبياكوس
      خلصت
    • مولده
      2 : 1
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      0 : 2
      أياكس أمستردام
      خلصت
    • فياريال
      2 : 0
      دينامو كييف
      خلصت
    • ميلان
      0 : 1
      مانشستر يونايتد
      خلصت
    • جلاسكو رينجرز
      0 : 2
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    ربع النهائي
      الخميس، 2021/04/08
    • غرناطة
      0 : 2
      مانشستر يونايتد
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      1 : 1
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • أياكس أمستردام
      1 : 2
      روما
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      0 : 1
      فياريال
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2021/04/15
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      2 : 0
      غرناطة
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      0 : 4
      آرسنال
      خلصت
    • روما
      1 : 1
      أياكس أمستردام
      خلصت
    • فياريال
      2 : 1
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    نصف النهائي
      الخميس، 2021/04/29
    • فياريال
      2021-04-29 22:00
      آرسنال
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      2021-04-29 22:00
      روما
      الخميس، 2021/05/06
    • آرسنال
      2021-05-06 22:00
      فياريال
    • روما
      2021-05-06 22:00
      مانشستر يونايتد