| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات كأس الكونفدرالية 2021/2022

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي 1
      الجمعة، 2021/09/10
    • Olympique de Missiri
      1 : 2
      جمعية كيغالي
      انتهت
    • Bumamuru
      0 : 0
      ديابل نوار
      انتهت
    • Dikhil
      0 : 1
      Biashara United
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/09/11
    • ريد أروس
      2 : 1
      يونج بافالوز
      انتهت
    • أطلع برة
      0 : 2
      اهلي مروي
      انتهت
    • فوتورو كينغ
      2 : 1
      تشاشوما
      انتهت
    • عزام
      3 : 1
      هورسيد
      انتهت
    • Binga
      3 : 0
      MC Breweries
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/09/12
    • ريفينيو
      2 : 1
      Ethiopia Bunna
      انتهت
    • CFFA
      0 : 0
      كابوي ويراريوز
      انتهت
    • مانغاسبورت
      0 : 0
      أورابا يونايتد
      انتهت
    • ASFA-Yennenga
      0 : 0
      سان بيدرو
      انتهت
    • كارا
      3 : 0
      الوئام
      انتهت
    • بين ڨردان
      3 : 1
      الشرطة
      انتهت
    • مافونزو
      0 : 1
      إنتر كلوب
      انتهت
    • ديامبارز
      3 : 0
      Wakirya
      انتهت
    • الجيش الملكي
      3 : 1
      بافلز
      انتهت
      الأثنين، 2021/09/13
    • حي الوادي
      - : -
      الأهلي طرابلس
      ألغيت
      الجمعة، 2021/09/17
    • تشاشوما
      3 : 0
      فوتورو كينغ
      انتهت
    • اهلي مروي
      2 : 0
      أطلع برة
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/09/18
    • بافلز
      0 : 0
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
    • هورسيد
      0 : 1
      عزام
      انتهت
    • يونج بافالوز
      0 : 0
      ريد أروس
      انتهت
    • Biashara United
      2 : 0
      Dikhil
      انتهت
    • جمعية كيغالي
      6 : 0
      Olympique de Missiri
      انتهت
    • أورابا يونايتد
      0 : 0
      1 - 0
      مانغاسبورت
      انتهت
    • ديابل نوار
      1 : 0
      Bumamuru
      انتهت
    • الشرطة
      1 : 0
      بين ڨردان
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/09/19
    • Ethiopia Bunna
      1 : 3
      ريفينيو
      انتهت
    • كابوي ويراريوز
      1 : 2
      CFFA
      انتهت
    • إنتر كلوب
      3 : 0
      مافونزو
      انتهت
    • سان بيدرو
      1 : 2
      ASFA-Yennenga
      انتهت
    • بايلسا يونايتد
      4 : 2
      أشانتي غولدن بويز
      انتهت
    • أشانتي غولدن بويز
      - : -
      بايلسا يونايتد
      ألغيت
    • MC Breweries
      0 : 2
      Binga
      انتهت
    • Wakirya
      - : -
      ديامبارز
      ألغيت
    • الوئام
      4 : 0
      كارا
      انتهت
    • الأهلي طرابلس
      4 : 0
      حي الوادي
      انتهت
    الدور التمهيدي 2
      الجمعة، 2021/10/15
    • Biashara United
      2 : 0
      الأهلي طرابلس
      انتهت
    • ديابل نوار
      0 : 0
      أورلاندو بيراتس
      انتهت
    • تشاشوما
      2 : 1
      فيتا كلوب
      انتهت
    • Binga
      0 : 1
      ASFA-Yennenga
      انتهت
    • اهلي مروي
      1 : 3
      غور ماهيا
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/10/16
    • عزام
      0 : 0
      بيراميدز
      انتهت
    • أورابا يونايتد
      2 : 1
      كوتون
      انتهت
    • ريفينيو
      0 : 0
      المصري البورسعيدي
      انتهت
    • ريد أروس
      1 : 0
      بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      انتهت
    • بين ڨردان
      0 : 1
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
    • الوئام
      1 : 2
      شبيبة الساورة
      انتهت
    • ديامبارز
      0 : 1
      إنييمبا
      انتهت
    • الجيش الملكي
      0 : 1
      شبيبة القبائل
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/10/17
    • جمعية كيغالي
      1 : 2
      موتيما بيمبي
      انتهت
    • CFFA
      0 : 3
      إنتر كلوب
      انتهت
    • بايلسا يونايتد
      1 : 0
      النادي الصفاقسي
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2021/10/22
    • فيتا كلوب
      2021-10-22 17:00
      تشاشوما
    • إنتر كلوب
      2021-10-22 17:00
      CFFA
      السبت، 2021/10/23
    • كوتون
      2021-10-23 17:00
      أورابا يونايتد
    • ASFA-Yennenga
      2021-10-23 19:00
      Binga
    • المصري البورسعيدي
      2021-10-23 20:00
      ريفينيو
    • شبيبة الساورة
      2021-10-23 20:00
      الوئام
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      2021-10-23 20:00
      بايلسا يونايتد
    • الأهلي طرابلس
      2021-10-23 20:00
      Biashara United
    • بيراميدز
      2021-10-23 22:00
      عزام
      الأحد، 2021/10/24
    • غور ماهيا
      2021-10-24 16:00
      اهلي مروي
    • موتيما بيمبي
      2021-10-24 17:00
      جمعية كيغالي
    • إنييمبا
      2021-10-24 17:30
      ديامبارز
    • بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      2021-10-24 18:00
      ريد أروس
    • أورلاندو بيراتس
      2021-10-24 18:30
      ديابل نوار
    • نهضة بركان
      2021-10-24 21:00
      بين ڨردان
    • شبيبة القبائل
      2021-10-24 21:00
      الجيش الملكي