| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات كأس الكونفدرالية 2018/2019

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور الأول
      الجمعة، 2018/12/14
    • نيوكي
      0 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      2 : 0
      جينيراسيون فوت
      خلصت
      السبت، 2018/12/15
    • كاريوبانجي شاركز
      0 : 0
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • الأهلي طرابلس
      1 : 1
      نيو ستار
      خلصت
    • غرين إيجليز
      0 : 0
      نصر حسين داي
      خلصت
    • كمبالا سيتي
      3 : 0
      متيبا سوجار
      خلصت
    • موتيما بيمبي
      1 : 1
      سان بيدرو
      خلصت
    • المصري البورسعيدي
      0 : 2
      ساليتاس
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      3 : 0
      إستاد أبيدجان
      خلصت
    • إتحاد بلعباس
      0 : 0
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      3 : 0
      الاتحاد
      خلصت
    • هلال الأبيض
      0 : 0
      موكورا
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      4 : 1
      غرين بوفالوس
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      7 : 0
      كوتون تشاد
      خلصت
    • كايزرشيفس
      3 : 0
      ألغاكو بلوس
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2018/12/16
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      5 : 0
      سيركل مبيري
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2018/12/21
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      1 : 0
      نيوكي
      خلصت
    • إستاد أبيدجان
      1 : 0
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2018/12/22
    • ألغاكو بلوس
      0 : 3
      كايزرشيفس
      خلصت
    • متيبا سوجار
      1 : 2
      كمبالا سيتي
      خلصت
    • موكورا
      0 : 0
      5 - 4
      هلال الأبيض
      خلصت
    • سيركل مبيري
      1 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      2 : 1
      كاريوبانجي شاركز
      خلصت
    • سان بيدرو
      2 : 0
      موتيما بيمبي
      خلصت
    • الاتحاد
      0 : 1
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • ساليتاس
      0 : 0
      المصري البورسعيدي
      خلصت
    • نصر حسين داي
      2 : 1
      غرين إيجليز
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2018/12/23
    • غرين بوفالوس
      1 : 0
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • نيو ستار
      0 : 0
      الأهلي طرابلس
      خلصت
    • كوتون تشاد
      2 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      2 : 0
      إتحاد بلعباس
      خلصت
    • جينيراسيون فوت
      1 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الجمعة، 2019/01/11
    • الأهلي بنغازي
      1 : 0
      نصر حسين داي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/01/12
    • نكانا
      3 : 0
      سان بيدرو
      خلصت
    • فايبرز
      0 : 0
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • أفريقيا ستارز
      1 : 1
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الملعب المالي
      1 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/01/13
    • غور ماهيا
      2 : 1
      نيو ستار
      خلصت
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      3 : 1
      كايزرشيفس
      خلصت
    • جيما أبا جيفار
      0 : 1
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    • بانتو
      1 : 2
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • القطن
      2 : 3
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • أوثو دويو
      3 : 0
      كمبالا سيتي
      خلصت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      0 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • النصر
      1 : 0
      ساليتاس
      خلصت
    • الهلال السوداني
      3 : 0
      موكورا
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/01/14
    • جاراف
      2 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/01/19
    • موكورا
      1 : 0
      الهلال السوداني
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2 : 1
      الملعب المالي
      خلصت
    • ساليتاس
      3 : 1
      النصر
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      3 : 1
      إتحاد طنجة
      خلصت
    • كايزرشيفس
      1 : 2
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      5 : 1
      جاراف
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      4 : 0
      جيما أبا جيفار
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/01/20
    • كمبالا سيتي
      2 : 0
      أوثو دويو
      خلصت
    • نيو ستار
      0 : 0
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      2 : 1
      القطن
      خلصت
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      2 : 1
      بانتو
      خلصت
    • سان بيدرو
      0 : 0
      نكانا
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 0
      أفريقيا ستارز
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      3 : 0
      فايبرز
      خلصت
    • نصر حسين داي
      3 : 1
      الأهلي بنغازي
      خلصت
    دور المجموعات
      الأحد، 2019/02/03
    • أوثو دويو
      1 : 1
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      2 : 0
      ساليتاس
      خلصت
    • غور ماهيا
      4 : 2
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      0 : 1
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      2 : 0
      نكانا
      خلصت
    • الهلال السوداني
      1 : 0
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      1 : 1
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • نصر حسين داي
      2 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/02/13
    • نكانا
      2 : 1
      الهلال السوداني
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      2 : 1
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 0
      أوثو دويو
      خلصت
    • ساليتاس
      0 : 0
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2 : 1
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      2 : 1
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      1 : 1
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      1 : 1
      نصر حسين داي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/02/24
    • نكانا
      3 : 1
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • غور ماهيا
      2 : 0
      نصر حسين داي
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2 : 4
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      0 : 0
      ساليتاس
      خلصت
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      1 : 1
      الهلال السوداني
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      2 : 1
      أوثو دويو
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      2 : 1
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      1 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/03/03
    • أوثو دويو
      1 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      0 : 2
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
    • ساليتاس
      0 : 0
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      3 : 0
      نكانا
      خلصت
    • الهلال السوداني
      3 : 1
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      0 : 1
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      0 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • نصر حسين داي
      1 : 0
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/03/10
    • نكانا
      3 : 0
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2 : 0
      نصر حسين داي
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      2 : 1
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
    • ساليتاس
      1 : 1
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      1 : 1
      الهلال السوداني
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      3 : 0
      أوثو دويو
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      4 : 0
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/03/17
    • حسنية أكادير
      1 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • أوثو دويو
      1 : 4
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      1 : 0
      ساليتاس
      خلصت
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      0 : 1
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      2 : 1
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • الهلال السوداني
      4 : 1
      نكانا
      خلصت
    • غور ماهيا
      1 : 0
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • نصر حسين داي
      0 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    ربع النهائي
      الأحد، 2019/04/07
    • نكانا
      2 : 1
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • غور ماهيا
      0 : 2
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      3 : 1
      الهلال السوداني
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      0 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/04/14
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      2 : 0
      نكانا
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      1 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      5 : 1
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/04/23
    • الهلال السوداني
      1 : 2
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
    نصف النهائي
      الأحد، 2019/04/28
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      2 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      1 : 0
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/05/05
    • نهضة بركان
      3 : 0
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      0 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    النهائي
      الأثنين، 2019/05/20
    • نهضة بركان
      1 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/05/26
    • الزمالك
      1 : 0
      5 - 3
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت