| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات كأس الكونفدرالية 2019/2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي
      الجمعة، 2019/08/09
    • بارادو
      3 : 0
      كامسار
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/08/10
    • بانداري
      0 : 0
      الأهلي شندي
      خلصت
    • بيلدكون
      0 : 1
      يونج بافالوز
      خلصت
    • جمعية كيغالي
      0 : 0
      كيه ام سي
      خلصت
    • برولاين
      3 : 0
      ماسترز سكيوريتي
      خلصت
    • بيليكان
      1 : 1
      مانيما يونيون
      خلصت
    • نيجر تورنادو
      1 : 2
      سانتوبا
      خلصت
    • أكونانغي
      1 : 1
      أشانتي قولد
      خلصت
    • جمعية اسنيم
      0 : 5
      ادجوبي
      خلصت
    • شباب بلوزداد
      2 : 0
      كوتون تشاد
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/08/11
    • بولتون سيتي
      3 : 1
      جالاكسي
      خلصت
    • تي إس جالاكسي
      1 : 0
      ساينت لويس
      خلصت
    • فاسيل كيتيما
      1 : 0
      عزام
      خلصت
    • بنادر
      0 : 0
      ماليندي
      خلصت
    • مارانثا
      3 : 0
      ليبيريا شيب
      خلصت
    • بين ڨردان
      5 : 1
      أمارات يونايتد
      خلصت
    • أرتا سيد
      1 : 1
      الخرطوم الوطني
      خلصت
    • يو اس جي ان
      1 : 1
      الاتحاد
      خلصت
    • تراينقل يونايتد
      5 : 0
      Rukinzo
      خلصت
    • بيراميدز
      4 : 1
      إيتوال دو كونغو
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/08/12
    • موتيما بيمبي
      2 : 0
      ستاد رينارد
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/08/23
    • كيه ام سي
      1 : 2
      جمعية كيغالي
      خلصت
    • سانتوبا
      3 : 3
      نيجر تورنادو
      خلصت
    • الخرطوم الوطني
      3 : 0
      أرتا سيد
      خلصت
    • كوتون تشاد
      0 : 2
      شباب بلوزداد
      خلصت
    • الأهلي شندي
      1 : 1
      بانداري
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/08/24
    • يونج بافالوز
      1 : 1
      بيلدكون
      خلصت
    • ماليندي
      1 : 0
      بنادر
      خلصت
    • Rukinzo
      0 : 0
      تراينقل يونايتد
      خلصت
    • ماسترز سكيوريتي
      0 : 0
      برولاين
      خلصت
    • ادجوبي
      2 : 0
      جمعية اسنيم
      خلصت
    • أشانتي قولد
      3 : 0
      أكونانغي
      خلصت
    • كامسار
      1 : 0
      بارادو
      خلصت
    • عزام
      3 : 1
      فاسيل كيتيما
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/08/25
    • ساينت لويس
      0 : 1
      تي إس جالاكسي
      خلصت
    • مانيما يونيون
      1 : 1
      -
      بيليكان
      خلصت
    • جالاكسي
      1 : 0
      بولتون سيتي
      خلصت
    • ستاد رينارد
      0 : 2
      موتيما بيمبي
      خلصت
    • ليبيريا شيب
      0 : 0
      مارانثا
      خلصت
    • إيتوال دو كونغو
      0 : 1
      بيراميدز
      خلصت
    • الاتحاد
      2 : 0
      يو اس جي ان
      خلصت
    • أمارات يونايتد
      0 : 0
      بين ڨردان
      خلصت
    الدور الأول
      الجمعة، 2019/09/13
    • الخرطوم الوطني
      1 : 2
      موتيما بيمبي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/09/14
    • بانداري
      2 : 0
      بين ڨردان
      خلصت
    • جمعية كيغالي
      1 : 1
      برولاين
      خلصت
    • يونج بافالوز
      1 : 0
      بيدفيست ويتس
      خلصت
    • بيليكان
      2 : 1
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • أشانتي قولد
      3 : 2
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • الاتحاد
      1 : 1
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    • مارانثا
      1 : 2
      دجوليبا
      خلصت
    • بيراميدز
      1 : 1
      شباب بلوزداد
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/09/15
    • بولتون سيتي
      1 : 2
      زاناكو
      خلصت
    • تي إس جالاكسي
      1 : 0
      كنابس سبورت
      خلصت
    • عزام
      0 : 1
      تراينقل يونايتد
      خلصت
    • ماليندي
      1 : 4
      المصري البورسعيدي
      خلصت
    • ادجوبي
      0 : 0
      ساليتاس
      خلصت
    • سانتوبا
      0 : 0
      سان بيدرو
      خلصت
    • بارادو
      3 : 1
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/09/27
    • موتيما بيمبي
      1 : 2
      3 - 1
      الخرطوم الوطني
      خلصت
    • بيدفيست ويتس
      3 : 0
      يونج بافالوز
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/09/28
    • كنابس سبورت
      1 : 3
      تي إس جالاكسي
      خلصت
    • زاناكو
      3 : 0
      بولتون سيتي
      خلصت
    • برولاين
      2 : 1
      جمعية كيغالي
      خلصت
    • تراينقل يونايتد
      1 : 0
      عزام
      خلصت
    • ساليتاس
      0 : 0
      3 - 5
      ادجوبي
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      0 : 0
      الاتحاد
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      2 : 0
      أشانتي قولد
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/09/29
    • المصري البورسعيدي
      3 : 1
      ماليندي
      خلصت
    • بين ڨردان
      2 : 1
      بانداري
      خلصت
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      3 : 1
      بيليكان
      خلصت
    • دجوليبا
      1 : 1
      مارانثا
      خلصت
    • سان بيدرو
      3 : 0
      سانتوبا
      خلصت
    • شباب بلوزداد
      0 : 1
      بيراميدز
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      0 : 0
      بارادو
      خلصت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الأحد، 2019/10/27
    • فوسا جينيورز
      2 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • كوتي دي أور
      0 : 4
      المصري البورسعيدي
      خلصت
    • يونغ أفريكانز
      1 : 2
      بيراميدز
      خلصت
    • كمبالا سيتي
      0 : 0
      بارادو
      خلصت
    • غور ماهيا
      1 : 1
      موتيما بيمبي
      خلصت
    • سونجو
      1 : 2
      بيدفيست ويتس
      خلصت
    • غرين إيجليز
      1 : 1
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
    • إليكت سبورت
      0 : 1
      دجوليبا
      خلصت
    • إنييمبا
      2 : 0
      تي إس جالاكسي
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      1 : 0
      سان بيدرو
      خلصت
    • حوريا
      4 : 2
      بانداري
      خلصت
    • كانو سبورت
      1 : 3
      زاناكو
      خلصت
    • كارا
      2 : 1
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • نواذيبو
      2 : 0
      تراينقل يونايتد
      خلصت
    • النصر
      2 : 2
      برولاين
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/10/30
    • جينيراسيون فوت
      0 : 1
      ادجوبي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/11/03
    • بانداري
      0 : 1
      حوريا
      خلصت
    • تي إس جالاكسي
      1 : 2
      إنييمبا
      خلصت
    • زاناكو
      5 : 1
      كانو سبورت
      خلصت
    • تراينقل يونايتد
      3 : 2
      نواذيبو
      خلصت
    • برولاين
      0 : 2
      النصر
      خلصت
    • موتيما بيمبي
      2 : 1
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      1 : 0
      كارا
      خلصت
    • سان بيدرو
      2 : 0
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • بيدفيست ويتس
      6 : 0
      سونجو
      خلصت
    • دجوليبا
      4 : 0
      إليكت سبورت
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      2 : 1
      غرين إيجليز
      خلصت
    • بيراميدز
      3 : 0
      يونغ أفريكانز
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      5 : 0
      فوسا جينيورز
      خلصت
    • المصري البورسعيدي
      2 : 0
      كوتي دي أور
      خلصت
    • بارادو
      4 : 1
      كمبالا سيتي
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/11/05
    • ادجوبي
      0 : 1
      4 - 3
      جينيراسيون فوت
      خلصت
    دور المجموعات
      الأحد، 2019/12/01
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      1 : 3
      بيراميدز
      خلصت
    • موتيما بيمبي
      1 : 1
      زاناكو
      خلصت
    • نهضة بركان
      3 : 0
      ادجوبي
      خلصت
    • بيدفيست ويتس
      0 : 0
      حوريا
      خلصت
    • النصر
      1 : 1
      دجوليبا
      خلصت
    • سان بيدرو
      0 : 0
      بارادو
      خلصت
    • نواذيبو
      2 : 3
      المصري البورسعيدي
      خلصت
    • حسنية أكادير
      2 : 0
      إنييمبا
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/12/08
    • زاناكو
      1 : 1
      نهضة بركان
      خلصت
    • ادجوبي
      0 : 2
      موتيما بيمبي
      خلصت
    • إنييمبا
      1 : 0
      سان بيدرو
      خلصت
    • المصري البورسعيدي
      4 : 2
      إينوجو رينجرز
      خلصت
    • دجوليبا
      1 : 0
      بيدفيست ويتس
      خلصت
    • حوريا
      3 : 0
      النصر
      خلصت
    • بيراميدز
      6 : 0
      نواذيبو
      خلصت
    • بارادو
      0 : 2
      حسنية أكادير
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/12/29
    • المصري البورسعيدي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بيراميدز
    • نواذيبو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      إينوجو رينجرز
    • ادجوبي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      زاناكو
    • نهضة بركان
      تحدد لاحقاً
      موتيما بيمبي
    • حوريا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      دجوليبا
    • بيدفيست ويتس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      النصر
    • بارادو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      إنييمبا
    • سان بيدرو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      حسنية أكادير
      الأحد، 2020/02/16
    • بيراميدز
      تحدد لاحقاً
      المصري البورسعيدي
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      تحدد لاحقاً
      نواذيبو
    • زاناكو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      ادجوبي
    • موتيما بيمبي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      نهضة بركان
    • دجوليبا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      حوريا
    • النصر
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بيدفيست ويتس
    • إنييمبا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بارادو
    • حسنية أكادير
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سان بيدرو
      الأحد، 2020/02/23
    • بيراميدز
      تحدد لاحقاً
      إينوجو رينجرز
    • المصري البورسعيدي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      نواذيبو
    • زاناكو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      موتيما بيمبي
    • ادجوبي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      نهضة بركان
    • دجوليبا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      النصر
    • حوريا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بيدفيست ويتس
    • إنييمبا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      حسنية أكادير
    • بارادو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سان بيدرو
      الأحد، 2020/03/08
    • نواذيبو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بيراميدز
    • إينوجو رينجرز
      تحدد لاحقاً
      المصري البورسعيدي
    • نهضة بركان
      تحدد لاحقاً
      زاناكو
    • موتيما بيمبي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      ادجوبي
    • بيدفيست ويتس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      دجوليبا
    • النصر
      تحدد لاحقاً
      حوريا
    • سان بيدرو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      إنييمبا
    • حسنية أكادير
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بارادو