| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات دوري أبطال أوروبا 2020/2021

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي - نصف النهائي
      السبت، 2020/08/08
    • تري فيوري
      0 : 2
      لينفيلد
      خلصت
    • دريتا
      2 : 1
      انتر كلوب ديسكالديس
      خلصت
    الدور التمهيدي - النهائي
      الثلاثاء، 2020/08/11
    • دريتا
      0 : 3
      لينفيلد
      عقوبة
    تصفيات المرحلة 1
      الثلاثاء، 2020/08/18
    • كارباكا اغدام
      4 : 0
      سيليكس
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      1 : 0
      لينفيلد
      خلصت
    • دينامو برست
      6 : 3
      إف سي أستانا
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      6 : 0
      ريكيافيكور
      خلصت
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      5 : 0
      جبل طارق
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/08/19
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      0 : 1
      أومونيا
      خلصت
    • مولده
      5 : 0
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      خلصت
    • فلورا
      1 : 1
      2 - 4
      سدوفا
      خلصت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      2 : 0
      ريغا
      خلصت
    • دينامو تبليسي
      0 : 2
      تيرانا
      خلصت
    • تسيليي
      3 : 0
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      2 : 0
      يورغوردينس
      خلصت
    • شيريف تيراسبول
      2 : 0
      فولا ايتش
      خلصت
    • كوناهس كواي
      0 : 2
      ساراييفو
      خلصت
    • بودوتشنوست
      1 : 3
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      خلصت
    • فلوريانا
      0 : 2
      كلوج
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/08/21
    • كلاكسفيك
      3 : 0
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 2
      الثلاثاء، 2020/08/25
    • تيرانا
      0 : 1
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
    • باوك
      3 : 1
      بشكتاش
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/08/26
    • إي زد
      3 : 1
      فيكتوريا بلزين
      خلصت
    • سدوفا
      0 : 3
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      خلصت
    • تسيليي
      1 : 2
      مولده
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2 : 1
      شيريف تيراسبول
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيفا
      0 : 1
      رابيد فيينا
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      0 : 1
      متيولاند
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      2 : 2
      5 - 6
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • ليغيا وارسو
      0 : 2
      أومونيا
      خلصت
    • دينامو برست
      2 : 1
      ساراييفو
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      3 : 1
      كلاكسفيك
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      1 : 2
      فيرينتسفاروشي
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 3
      الثلاثاء، 2020/09/15
    • دينامو كييف
      2 : 0
      إي زد
      خلصت
    • باوك
      2 : 1
      بنفيكا
      خلصت
    • جينت
      2 : 1
      رابيد فيينا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/16
    • أومونيا
      1 : 1
      4 - 2
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      1 : 0
      دينامو برست
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      2 : 1
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      0 : 0
      5 - 6
      مولده
      خلصت
    • متيولاند
      3 : 0
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الثلاثاء، 2020/09/22
      مباريات اليوم
    • كراسنودار
      2020-09-22 22:00
      باوك
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      2020-09-22 22:00
      ريد بول سالزبورغ
    • سلافيا براغ
      2020-09-22 22:00
      متيولاند
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/23
    • جينت
      2020-09-23 22:00
      دينامو كييف
    • مولده
      2020-09-23 22:00
      فيرينتسفاروشي
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2020-09-23 22:00
      أومونيا
      الثلاثاء، 2020/09/29
    • دينامو كييف
      2020-09-29 22:00
      جينت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      2020-09-29 22:00
      مولده
    • أومونيا
      2020-09-29 22:00
      أوليمبياكوس
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/30
    • باوك
      2020-09-30 22:00
      كراسنودار
    • ريد بول سالزبورغ
      2020-09-30 22:00
      ماكابي تل أبيب
    • متيولاند
      2020-09-30 22:00
      سلافيا براغ