| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات دوري أبطال أوروبا 2019/2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي - نصف النهائي
      الثلاثاء، 2019/06/25
    • تري بيني
      0 : 1
      سانتا كولوما
      خلصت
    • فيرونيكيلي
      1 : 0
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
      خلصت
    الدور التمهيدي - النهائي
      الجمعة، 2019/06/28
    • فيرونيكيلي
      2 : 1
      سانتا كولوما
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 1
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/09
    • إف سي أستانا
      1 : 0
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • آرارات أرمينيا
      2 : 1
      أيك
      خلصت
    • نوم كالجو
      0 : 1
      سكنديا
      خلصت
    • هلسنكي
      3 : 0
      هافنار بولتفيلاج
      خلصت
    • ساراييفو
      1 : 3
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • نيو سانتس
      2 : 2
      فيرونيكيلي
      خلصت
    • سدوفا
      0 : 0
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      2 : 2
      فاليتا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/10
    • بارتيزاني تيرانا
      0 : 0
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • باتي بوريسوف
      1 : 1
      بياست غليويس
      خلصت
    • شيريف تيراسبول
      0 : 3
      سابورتالو تبيليسي
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      2 : 1
      لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      خلصت
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      1 : 1
      سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      خلصت
    • لينفيلد
      0 : 2
      روزنبورغ
      خلصت
    • دوندالك
      0 : 0
      ريغا
      خلصت
    • فالور
      0 : 3
      ماريبور
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/16
    • سكنديا
      1 : 2
      نوم كالجو
      خلصت
    • سابورتالو تبيليسي
      1 : 3
      شيريف تيراسبول
      خلصت
    • هافنار بولتفيلاج
      2 : 2
      هلسنكي
      خلصت
    • فاليتا
      1 : 1
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
      خلصت
    • فيرونيكيلي
      0 : 1
      نيو سانتس
      خلصت
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      2 : 1
      سدوفا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/17
    • ريغا
      0 : 0
      4 - 5
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • أيك
      3 : 1
      آرارات أرمينيا
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      4 : 0
      لينفيلد
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2 : 0
      بارتيزاني تيرانا
      خلصت
    • لودوجوريتس رازجراد
      2 : 3
      فيرينتسفاروشي
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      3 : 1
      إف سي أستانا
      خلصت
    • بياست غليويس
      1 : 2
      باتي بوريسوف
      خلصت
    • سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      1 : 1
      3 - 2
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      خلصت
    • ماريبور
      2 : 0
      فالور
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      2 : 1
      ساراييفو
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 2
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/23
    • فيكتوريا بلزين
      0 : 0
      أوليمبياكوس
      خلصت
    • سابورتالو تبيليسي
      0 : 2
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • بي إس في آيندهوفن
      3 : 2
      بازل
      خلصت
    • نيو سانتس
      0 : 2
      كوبنهاجن
      خلصت
    • سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      0 : 1
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/24
    • باتي بوريسوف
      2 : 1
      روزنبورغ
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      1 : 0
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      3 : 1
      فاليتا
      خلصت
    • ماريبور
      2 : 1
      أيك
      خلصت
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      2 : 0
      هلسنكي
      خلصت
    • دوندالك
      1 : 1
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      5 : 0
      نوم كالجو
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/07/30
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      2 : 2
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      3 : 0
      سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      خلصت
    • نوم كالجو
      0 : 2
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • بازل
      2 : 1
      بي إس في آيندهوفن
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      3 : 0
      سابورتالو تبيليسي
      خلصت
    • فاليتا
      1 : 1
      فيرينتسفاروشي
      خلصت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      4 : 0
      فيكتوريا بلزين
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/07/31
    • هلسنكي
      2 : 1
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      2 : 0
      باتي بوريسوف
      خلصت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      3 : 0
      دوندالك
      خلصت
    • أيك
      3 : 2
      ماريبور
      خلصت
    • كوبنهاجن
      1 : 0
      نيو سانتس
      خلصت
    تصفيات المرحلة 3
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/06
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      1 : 2
      كارباكا اغدام
      خلصت
    • باوك
      2 : 2
      أياكس أمستردام
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      1 : 1
      فيرينتسفاروشي
      خلصت
    • كلوب بروج
      1 : 0
      دينامو كييف
      خلصت
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      1 : 1
      كوبنهاجن
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/08/07
    • كراسنودار
      0 : 1
      بورتو
      خلصت
    • إسطنبول باشاكشهر
      0 : 1
      أوليمبياكوس
      خلصت
    • كلوج
      1 : 1
      سيلتك
      خلصت
    • بازل
      1 : 2
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    • ماريبور
      1 : 3
      روزنبورغ
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/13
    • كارباكا اغدام
      0 : 2
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
    • روزنبورغ
      3 : 1
      ماريبور
      خلصت
    • دينامو كييف
      3 : 3
      كلوب بروج
      خلصت
    • فيرينتسفاروشي
      0 : 4
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • كوبنهاجن
      1 : 1
      6 - 7
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
    • أياكس أمستردام
      3 : 2
      باوك
      خلصت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2 : 0
      إسطنبول باشاكشهر
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      3 : 1
      بازل
      خلصت
    • سيلتك
      3 : 4
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • بورتو
      2 : 3
      كراسنودار
      خلصت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/20
    • كلوج
      0 : 1
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      0 : 0
      أياكس أمستردام
      خلصت
    • لاسك لينز
      0 : 1
      كلوب بروج
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/08/21
    • دينامو زغرب
      2 : 0
      روزنبورغ
      خلصت
    • يونج بويز
      2 : 2
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      4 : 0
      كراسنودار
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/27
    • روزنبورغ
      1 : 1
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      1 : 1
      يونج بويز
      خلصت
    • كراسنودار
      1 : 2
      أوليمبياكوس
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/08/28
    • سلافيا براغ
      1 : 0
      كلوج
      خلصت
    • أياكس أمستردام
      2 : 0
      أبويل نيقوسيا
      خلصت
    • كلوب بروج
      2 : 1
      لاسك لينز
      خلصت
    دور المجموعات
      الثلاثاء، 2019/09/17
    • إنتر ميلان
      1 : 1
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • ليون
      1 : 1
      زينيت
      خلصت
    • نابولي
      2 : 0
      ليفربول
      خلصت
    • ريد بول سالزبورغ
      6 : 2
      جينك
      خلصت
    • بوروسيا دورتموند
      0 : 0
      برشلونة
      خلصت
    • بنفيكا
      1 : 2
      لايبزيج
      خلصت
    • تشيلسي
      0 : 1
      فالنسيا
      خلصت
    • أياكس أمستردام
      3 : 0
      ليل
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/09/18
    • كلوب بروج
      0 : 0
      غلطة سراي
      خلصت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2 : 2
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • شاختار دونيتسك
      0 : 3
      مانشستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      4 : 0
      أتالانتا
      خلصت
    • أتلتيكو مدريد
      2 : 2
      يوفنتوس
      خلصت
    • باير ليفركوزن
      1 : 2
      لوكوموتيف موسكو
      خلصت
    • باريس سان جيرمان
      3 : 0
      ريال مدريد
      خلصت
    • بايرن ميونخ
      3 : 0
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/10/01
    • أتالانتا
      1 : 2
      شاختار دونيتسك
      خلصت
    • ريال مدريد
      2 : 2
      كلوب بروج
      خلصت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      2 : 7
      بايرن ميونخ
      خلصت
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      3 : 1
      أوليمبياكوس
      خلصت
    • مانشستر سيتي
      2 : 0
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • يوفنتوس
      3 : 0
      باير ليفركوزن
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      0 : 2
      أتلتيكو مدريد
      خلصت
    • غلطة سراي
      0 : 1
      باريس سان جيرمان
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/10/02
    • جينك
      0 : 0
      نابولي
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      0 : 2
      بوروسيا دورتموند
      خلصت
    • ليفربول
      4 : 3
      ريد بول سالزبورغ
      خلصت
    • برشلونة
      2 : 1
      إنتر ميلان
      خلصت
    • زينيت
      3 : 1
      بنفيكا
      خلصت
    • لايبزيج
      0 : 2
      ليون
      خلصت
    • فالنسيا
      0 : 3
      أياكس أمستردام
      خلصت
    • ليل
      1 : 2
      تشيلسي
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/10/22
    • شاختار دونيتسك
      2 : 2
      دينامو زغرب
      خلصت
    • أتلتيكو مدريد
      1 : 0
      باير ليفركوزن
      خلصت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      5 : 0
      سرفينا زفيزدا
      خلصت
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2 : 3
      بايرن ميونخ
      خلصت
    • مانشستر سيتي
      5 : 1
      أتالانتا
      خلصت
    • يوفنتوس
      2 : 1
      لوكوموتيف موسكو
      خلصت
    • كلوب بروج
      0 : 5
      باريس سان جيرمان
      خلصت
    • غلطة سراي
      0 : 1
      ريال مدريد
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/10/23
    • لايبزيج
      2 : 1
      زينيت
      خلصت
    • أياكس أمستردام
      0 : 1
      تشيلسي
      خلصت
    • ريد بول سالزبورغ
      2 : 3
      نابولي
      خلصت
    • جينك
      1 : 4
      ليفربول
      خلصت
    • إنتر ميلان
      2 : 0
      بوروسيا دورتموند
      خلصت
    • سلافيا براغ
      1 : 2
      برشلونة
      خلصت
    • بنفيكا
      2 : 1
      ليون
      خلصت
    • ليل
      1 : 1
      فالنسيا
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/11/05
    • برشلونة
      0 : 0
      سلافيا براغ
      خلصت
    • زينيت
      0 : 2
      لايبزيج
      خلصت
    • ليفربول
      2 : 1
      جينك
      خلصت
    • نابولي
      1 : 1
      ريد بول سالزبورغ
      خلصت
    • بوروسيا دورتموند
      3 : 2
      إنتر ميلان
      خلصت
    • ليون
      3 : 1
      بنفيكا
      خلصت
    • تشيلسي
      4 : 4
      أياكس أمستردام
      خلصت
    • فالنسيا
      4 : 1
      ليل
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/11/06
    • بايرن ميونخ
      2 : 0
      أوليمبياكوس
      خلصت
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      1 : 2
      يوفنتوس
      خلصت
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      0 : 4
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • دينامو زغرب
      3 : 3
      شاختار دونيتسك
      خلصت
    • أتالانتا
      1 : 1
      مانشستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • باير ليفركوزن
      2 : 1
      أتلتيكو مدريد
      خلصت
    • باريس سان جيرمان
      1 : 0
      كلوب بروج
      خلصت
    • ريال مدريد
      6 : 0
      غلطة سراي
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/11/26
    • لوكوموتيف موسكو
      2019-11-26 20:55
      باير ليفركوزن
    • غلطة سراي
      2019-11-26 20:55
      كلوب بروج
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      2019-11-26 23:00
      أوليمبياكوس
    • سرفينا زفيزدا
      2019-11-26 23:00
      بايرن ميونخ
    • مانشستر سيتي
      2019-11-26 23:00
      شاختار دونيتسك
    • أتالانتا
      2019-11-26 23:00
      دينامو زغرب
    • يوفنتوس
      2019-11-26 23:00
      أتلتيكو مدريد
    • ريال مدريد
      2019-11-26 23:00
      باريس سان جيرمان
      الأربعاء، 2019/11/27
    • زينيت
      2019-11-27 20:55
      ليون
    • فالنسيا
      2019-11-27 20:55
      تشيلسي
    • ليفربول
      2019-11-27 23:00
      نابولي
    • جينك
      2019-11-27 23:00
      ريد بول سالزبورغ
    • برشلونة
      2019-11-27 23:00
      بوروسيا دورتموند
    • سلافيا براغ
      2019-11-27 23:00
      إنتر ميلان
    • لايبزيج
      2019-11-27 23:00
      بنفيكا
    • ليل
      2019-11-27 23:00
      أياكس أمستردام
      الثلاثاء، 2019/12/10
    • نابولي
      2019-12-10 20:55
      جينك
    • ريد بول سالزبورغ
      2019-12-10 20:55
      ليفربول
    • بوروسيا دورتموند
      2019-12-10 23:00
      سلافيا براغ
    • إنتر ميلان
      2019-12-10 23:00
      برشلونة
    • بنفيكا
      2019-12-10 23:00
      زينيت
    • ليون
      2019-12-10 23:00
      لايبزيج
    • تشيلسي
      2019-12-10 23:00
      ليل
    • أياكس أمستردام
      2019-12-10 23:00
      فالنسيا
      الأربعاء، 2019/12/11
    • شاختار دونيتسك
      2019-12-11 20:55
      أتالانتا
    • دينامو زغرب
      2019-12-11 20:55
      مانشستر سيتي
    • بايرن ميونخ
      2019-12-11 23:00
      توتنهام هوتسبير
    • أوليمبياكوس
      2019-12-11 23:00
      سرفينا زفيزدا
    • أتلتيكو مدريد
      2019-12-11 23:00
      لوكوموتيف موسكو
    • باير ليفركوزن
      2019-12-11 23:00
      يوفنتوس
    • باريس سان جيرمان
      2019-12-11 23:00
      غلطة سراي
    • كلوب بروج
      2019-12-11 23:00
      ريال مدريد