| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي 2022/2023

جدول المباريات

GMT
    تصفيات المرحلة 1
      الثلاثاء، 2022/07/05
    • غزيرا يونايتد
      2022-07-05 20:00
      أتليتيك دي إسكالديز
    • سانت جوزيفس
      2022-07-05 20:00
      لارن
      الأربعاء، 2022/07/06
    • إنتر توركو
      2022-07-06 18:00
      دريتا
    • فيكينغور
      2022-07-06 21:00
      جبل طارق
      الخميس، 2022/07/07
    • ألاشكيرت
      2022-07-07 18:00
      هامرون سبارتانز
    • سانتا كولوما
      2022-07-07 18:00
      بريذابليك
    • بانيفيزيس
      2022-07-07 19:00
      ميلسامي
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      2022-07-07 19:00
      ديلا
    • بوراتس بانيا لوكا
      2022-07-07 19:00
      بي36
    • سابورتالو تبيليسي
      2022-07-07 19:00
      بارتيزاني تيرانا
    • بوغون شتشتين
      2022-07-07 19:00
      ريكيافيكور
    • ماقبايس
      2022-07-07 19:00
      كروسيدرز
    • فلورا
      2022-07-07 19:00
      سيناجوكي
    • روجومبيروك
      2022-07-07 19:30
      زالغيريس
    • دينامو تبليسي
      2022-07-07 20:00
      بايد
    • سفينتول جورجي
      2022-07-07 20:00
      مورا
    • أوليمبيجا
      2022-07-07 20:00
      ديفيردانج 03
    • فلوريانا
      2022-07-07 20:00
      بيتروكوب
    • لاتشي
      2022-07-07 21:00
      إيسكرا
    • جيلاني
      2022-07-07 21:00
      ليباجا
    • بالا تاون
      2022-07-07 21:00
      سليغو روفرز
    • فولا ايتش
      2022-07-07 21:00
      تري فيوري
    • دينامو مينسك
      2022-07-07 21:00
      ديتشيتش
    • سكنديا
      2022-07-07 21:00
      آرارات
    • هافنار بولتفيلاج
      2022-07-07 21:00
      نيوتاون
    • ليخيا غدانسك
      2022-07-07 21:15
      أكاديميا بانديف
    • بودوتشنوست
      2022-07-07 21:30
      KF Llapi
    • داك
      2022-07-07 21:30
      كليفتونفيل
    • ديري ستي
      2022-07-07 21:45
      ريغا
    • تري بيني
      2022-07-07 21:45
      سلوقا
      الثلاثاء، 2022/07/12
    • دريتا
      2022-07-12 21:00
      إنتر توركو
      الخميس، 2022/07/14
    • ليباجا
      2022-07-14 17:00
      جيلاني
    • أكاديميا بانديف
      2022-07-14 18:00
      ليخيا غدانسك
    • جبل طارق
      2022-07-14 18:00
      فيكينغور
    • آرارات
      2022-07-14 18:00
      سكنديا
    • بايد
      2022-07-14 19:00
      دينامو تبليسي
    • ميلسامي
      2022-07-14 19:00
      بانيفيزيس
    • زالغيريس
      2022-07-14 19:00
      روجومبيروك
    • سلوقا
      2022-07-14 19:00
      تري بيني
    • سيناجوكي
      2022-07-14 19:00
      فلورا
    • ريغا
      2022-07-14 20:00
      ديري ستي
    • ديلا
      2022-07-14 20:00
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
    • أتليتيك دي إسكالديز
      2022-07-14 20:00
      غزيرا يونايتد
    • بي36
      2022-07-14 20:00
      بوراتس بانيا لوكا
    • بيتروكوب
      2022-07-14 20:00
      فلوريانا
    • نيوتاون
      2022-07-14 20:15
      هافنار بولتفيلاج
    • ديفيردانج 03
      2022-07-14 20:30
      أوليمبيجا
    • هامرون سبارتانز
      2022-07-14 21:00
      ألاشكيرت
    • مورا
      2022-07-14 21:00
      سفينتول جورجي
    • KF Llapi
      2022-07-14 21:00
      بودوتشنوست
    • سليغو روفرز
      2022-07-14 21:00
      بالا تاون
    • بارتيزاني تيرانا
      2022-07-14 21:00
      سابورتالو تبيليسي
    • ريكيافيكور
      2022-07-14 21:15
      بوغون شتشتين
    • لارن
      2022-07-14 21:45
      سانت جوزيفس
    • تري فيوري
      2022-07-14 21:45
      فولا ايتش
    • ديتشيتش
      2022-07-14 21:45
      دينامو مينسك
    • إيسكرا
      2022-07-14 22:00
      لاتشي
    • كليفتونفيل
      2022-07-14 22:00
      داك
    • كروسيدرز
      2022-07-14 22:00
      ماقبايس
    • بريذابليك
      2022-07-14 22:15
      سانتا كولوما
    تصفيات المرحلة 2
      الخميس، 2022/07/21
    • اريس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      نيفتشي
    • بوتيف بلوفديف
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أبويل نيقوسيا
    • مول فيدي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      غابالا
    • إسطنبول باشاكشهر
      تحدد لاحقاً
      ماكابي نتانيا
    • سسكا صوفيا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      غيورتشى المقدوني
    • زيرا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      ماكابي تل أبيب
    • فلازنيا شكودر
      تحدد لاحقاً
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
    • كايرات
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فاردا
    • باتي بوريسوف
      تحدد لاحقاً
      قونيا سبور
    • كيزيلجار
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أوسييك
    • سدوفا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فيبورج
    • مولده
      تحدد لاحقاً
      إلفسبورغ
    • كوبر
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فادوتس
    • راسينج
      تحدد لاحقاً
      تشوكاريتشكي
    • ليفسكي صوفيا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      باوك
    • فيتوريا غيمارايش
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بوشكاش
    • رييكا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      يورغوردينس
    • أيك
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فورسكلا بولتافا
    • راكوف تشيستوخوفا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أستانا
    • سبارتا براغ
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فايكنج
    • غوميل
      تحدد لاحقاً
      اريس
      الخميس، 2022/07/28
    • نيفتشي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      اريس
    • أبويل نيقوسيا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بوتيف بلوفديف
    • غابالا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      مول فيدي
    • ماكابي نتانيا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      إسطنبول باشاكشهر
    • غيورتشى المقدوني
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سسكا صوفيا
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      تحدد لاحقاً
      زيرا
    • يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فلازنيا شكودر
    • فاردا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      كايرات
    • قونيا سبور
      تحدد لاحقاً
      باتي بوريسوف
    • أوسييك
      تحدد لاحقاً
      كيزيلجار
    • فيبورج
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سدوفا
    • إلفسبورغ
      تحدد لاحقاً
      مولده
    • فادوتس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      كوبر
    • تشوكاريتشكي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      راسينج
    • باوك
      تحدد لاحقاً
      ليفسكي صوفيا
    • بوشكاش
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فيتوريا غيمارايش
    • يورغوردينس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      رييكا
    • فورسكلا بولتافا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      أيك
    • أستانا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      راكوف تشيستوخوفا
    • فايكنج
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سبارتا براغ
    • اريس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      غوميل