| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي 2021/2022

جدول المباريات

GMT
    تصفيات المرحلة 1
      الخميس، 2021/07/15
    • آرارات
      2 : 0
      مول فيدي
      انتهت
    • Struga
      1 : 4
      ليباجا
      انتهت
    • زالغيريس
      2 : 0
      جبل طارق
      انتهت
    • Gagra
      1 : 1
      سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      انتهت
    • بانانتس
      0 : 1
      ماريبور
      انتهت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      5 : 0
      Artsakh
      انتهت
    • فالميرا
      0 : 0
      سدوفا
      انتهت
    • سانت جوزيفس
      1 : 1
      ليفاديا
      انتهت
    • دينامو باتومي
      3 : 0
      تري بيني
      انتهت
    • سانتا كولوما
      4 : 0
      Mons Calpe
      انتهت
    • سليغو روفرز
      1 : 2
      فيمليكافيلاغ هافنارفيارذار
      انتهت
    • Sfîntul Gheorghe
      2 : 3
      بارتيزاني تيرانا
      انتهت
    • بيتروكوب
      1 : 0
      سيليكس
      انتهت
    • نسي
      1 : 3
      هونكا
      انتهت
    • ديلا
      2 : 1
      زيلينا
      انتهت
    • نيو سانتس
      2 : 0
      جلنتوران
      انتهت
    • KF Llapi
      1 : 1
      شكوبي
      انتهت
    • Swift Hesperange
      1 : 1
      دومزالي
      انتهت
    • لاتشي
      3 : 0
      Mladost Ljeskopolje
      انتهت
    • Puskás
      2 : 0
      إنتر توركو
      انتهت
    • غزيرا يونايتد
      1 : 1
      5 - 3
      سانت جوليا
      انتهت
    • لارن
      1 : 0
      بالا تاون
      انتهت
    • لا فيوريتا
      1 : 1
      بيركيركارا
      انتهت
    • ديتشيتش
      0 : 1
      دريتا
      انتهت
    • بوهيميانز
      3 : 0
      ستيارنان
      انتهت
    • سبارتاك ترنافا
      2 : 0
      Mosta
      انتهت
    • ساراييفو
      0 : 1
      ميلسامي
      انتهت
    • بريذابليك
      2 : 0
      راسينج
      انتهت
    • شلوسك فروتسلاو
      2 : 0
      بايد
      انتهت
    • كوليراين
      1 : 2
      فيليز
      انتهت
    • فلازنيا شكودر
      3 : 0
      شيروكي برييغ
      انتهت
    • كلاكسفيك
      2 : 4
      ريغاس
      انتهت
    تصفيات المرحلة 2
      الثلاثاء، 2021/07/20
    • دومزالي
      1 : 1
      هونكا
      انتهت
    • زالغيريس
      0 : 5
      نيو سانتس
      انتهت
    • بريشتينا
      4 : 1
      كوناهس كواي
      انتهت
    • فولغوري
      1 : 3
      هيبيرنياس
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/07/21
    • تشوكاريتشكي
      0 : 0
      Sumqayıt
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/07/22
    • آرارات
      2 : 4
      شلوسك فروتسلاو
      انتهت
    • إف سي أستانا
      2 : 0
      اريس
      انتهت
    • بانيفيزيس
      0 : 1
      فويفودينا
      انتهت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      2 : 2
      فورسكلا بولتافا
      انتهت
    • أوليمبيجا
      1 : 0
      بيركيركارا
      انتهت
    • ريغاس
      3 : 0
      Puskás
      انتهت
    • أوستريا فيينا
      1 : 1
      بريذابليك
      انتهت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      0 : 0
      أشدود
      انتهت
    • مولده
      3 : 0
      سيرفيت
      انتهت
    • سوشي
      3 : 0
      انتر باكو
      انتهت
    • أف 91 ديديلانجي
      0 : 1
      بوهيميانز
      انتهت
    • دينامو تبليسي
      1 : 2
      مكابي حيفا
      انتهت
    • هاماربي
      3 : 1
      ماريبور
      انتهت
    • إلفسبورغ
      4 : 0
      ميلسامي
      انتهت
    • بيتروكوب
      0 : 1
      سيفاسبور
      انتهت
    • سدوفا
      0 : 0
      راكوف تشيستوخوفا
      انتهت
    • دينامو باتومي
      0 : 1
      باتي بوريسوف
      انتهت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      0 : 0
      ليباجا
      انتهت
    • إيه إي لاريسا
      1 : 0
      فلازنيا شكودر
      انتهت
    • غزيرا يونايتد
      0 : 2
      رييكا
      انتهت
    • ابولون
      1 : 3
      زيلينا
      انتهت
    • لاتشي
      1 : 0
      يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      انتهت
    • سبارتاك ترنافا
      0 : 0
      Sepsi
      انتهت
    • فيكتوريا بلزين
      2 : 1
      دينامو برست
      انتهت
    • تيوتا دورس
      0 : 2
      انتر كلوب ديسكالديس
      انتهت
    • ريغا
      2 : 0
      سكنديا
      انتهت
    • كوبنهاجن
      4 : 1
      توربيدو بيلاز
      انتهت
    • لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      1 : 0
      سلوفاكو
      انتهت
    • شكوبي
      0 : 3
      سانتا كلارا
      انتهت
    • Arda
      0 : 2
      هابويل بئر سبع
      انتهت
    • هافنار بولتفيلاج
      4 : 0
      بودوتشنوست
      انتهت
    • بازل
      3 : 0
      بارتيزاني تيرانا
      انتهت
    • سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      0 : 0
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      انتهت
    • لارن
      2 : 1
      آرهوس جمناستيك
      انتهت
    • فيليز
      2 : 1
      آيك أثينا
      انتهت
    • ستيوا بوخارست
      1 : 0
      شاختار قراغندي
      انتهت
    • جينت
      4 : 0
      فاليرينغا
      انتهت
    • هيبرنيان
      3 : 0
      سانتا كولوما
      انتهت
    • لينفيلد
      4 : 0
      بوراتس بانيا لوكا
      انتهت
    • أبردين
      5 : 1
      هكن
      انتهت
    • دوندالك
      2 : 2
      ليفاديا
      انتهت
    • فيمليكافيلاغ هافنارفيارذار
      0 : 2
      روزنبورغ
      انتهت
    • دريتا
      0 : 0
      فاينورد
      انتهت
    • بوغون شتشتين
      0 : 0
      أوسييك
      انتهت
    • أويبست
      2 : 1
      فادوتس
      انتهت
    • فالور
      0 : 3
      بودو غليمت
      انتهت
    • بارتيزان
      1 : 0
      داك
      انتهت
    • هايدوك سبليت
      2 : 0
      توبول
      انتهت
    • شاختيور
      1 : 2
      فولا ايتش
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/07/27
    • انتر كلوب ديسكالديس
      0 : 3
      تيوتا دورس
      انتهت
    • هيبيرنياس
      4 : 2
      فولغوري
      انتهت
    • بودوتشنوست
      0 : 2
      هافنار بولتفيلاج
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/07/29
    • شاختار قراغندي
      2 : 1
      5 - 3
      ستيوا بوخارست
      انتهت
    • ليباجا
      0 : 0
      1 - 3
      سسكا صوفيا
      انتهت
    • توبول
      4 : 1
      هايدوك سبليت
      انتهت
    • فورسكلا بولتافا
      2 : 3
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      انتهت
    • هونكا
      0 : 1
      دومزالي
      انتهت
    • بيركيركارا
      1 : 0
      4 - 5
      أوليمبيجا
      انتهت
    • دينامو برست
      1 : 2
      فيكتوريا بلزين
      انتهت
    • فادوتس
      1 : 3
      أويبست
      انتهت
    • بودو غليمت
      3 : 0
      فالور
      انتهت
    • Sumqayıt
      0 : 2
      تشوكاريتشكي
      انتهت
    • انتر باكو
      2 : 4
      سوشي
      انتهت
    • سانتا كولوما
      1 : 2
      هيبرنيان
      انتهت
    • ليفاديا
      1 : 2
      دوندالك
      انتهت
    • Sepsi
      1 : 1
      3 - 4
      سبارتاك ترنافا
      انتهت
    • هكن
      2 : 0
      أبردين
      انتهت
    • زيلينا
      2 : 2
      ابولون
      انتهت
    • سيفاسبور
      1 : 0
      بيتروكوب
      انتهت
    • راكوف تشيستوخوفا
      0 : 0
      4 - 3
      سدوفا
      انتهت
    • باتي بوريسوف
      1 : 4
      دينامو باتومي
      انتهت
    • روزنبورغ
      4 : 1
      فيمليكافيلاغ هافنارفيارذار
      انتهت
    • ميلسامي
      0 : 5
      إلفسبورغ
      انتهت
    • آرهوس جمناستيك
      1 : 1
      لارن
      انتهت
    • أشدود
      0 : 1
      كارباكا اغدام
      انتهت
    • توربيدو بيلاز
      0 : 5
      كوبنهاجن
      انتهت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      4 : 0
      Arda
      انتهت
    • سلوفاكو
      1 : 0
      2 - 3
      لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      انتهت
    • مكابي حيفا
      5 : 1
      دينامو تبليسي
      انتهت
    • فاليرينغا
      2 : 0
      جينت
      انتهت
    • نيو سانتس
      5 : 1
      زالغيريس
      انتهت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      3 : 1
      سوتييسكا نيكشيتش
      انتهت
    • بريذابليك
      2 : 1
      أوستريا فيينا
      انتهت
    • فولا ايتش
      1 : 0
      شاختيور
      انتهت
    • شلوسك فروتسلاو
      3 : 3
      آرارات
      انتهت
    • Puskás
      0 : 2
      ريغاس
      انتهت
    • رييكا
      1 : 0
      غزيرا يونايتد
      انتهت
    • بارتيزاني تيرانا
      0 : 2
      بازل
      انتهت
    • فاينورد
      3 : 2
      دريتا
      انتهت
    • آيك أثينا
      1 : 0
      2 - 3
      فيليز
      انتهت
    • سكنديا
      0 : 1
      ريغا
      انتهت
    • كوناهس كواي
      4 : 2
      بريشتينا
      انتهت
    • بوراتس بانيا لوكا
      0 : 0
      لينفيلد
      انتهت
    • فويفودينا
      1 : 0
      بانيفيزيس
      انتهت
    • يونيفيرسيتاتيا كرايوفا
      0 : 0
      لاتشي
      انتهت
    • اريس
      2 : 1
      إف سي أستانا
      انتهت
    • سيرفيت
      2 : 0
      مولده
      انتهت
    • ماريبور
      0 : 1
      هاماربي
      انتهت
    • بوهيميانز
      3 : 0
      أف 91 ديديلانجي
      انتهت
    • داك
      0 : 2
      بارتيزان
      انتهت
    • فلازنيا شكودر
      0 : 1
      إيه إي لاريسا
      انتهت
    • أوسييك
      1 : 0
      بوغون شتشتين
      انتهت
    • سانتا كلارا
      2 : 0
      شكوبي
      انتهت
    تصفيات المرحلة 3
      الثلاثاء، 2021/08/03
    • لينفيلد
      1 : 2
      فولا ايتش
      انتهت
    • بوهيميانز
      2 : 1
      باوك
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/05
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      1 : 1
      إف سي أستانا
      انتهت
    • لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      1 : 1
      كوبنهاجن
      انتهت
    • سوشي
      1 : 1
      بارتيزان
      انتهت
    • توبول
      0 : 1
      زيلينا
      انتهت
    • إلفسبورغ
      1 : 1
      فيليز
      انتهت
    • دينامو باتومي
      1 : 2
      سيفاسبور
      انتهت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      4 : 2
      أوسييك
      انتهت
    • إيه إي لاريسا
      1 : 1
      كارباكا اغدام
      انتهت
    • روزنبورغ
      6 : 1
      دومزالي
      انتهت
    • فيتيسه
      2 : 2
      دوندالك
      انتهت
    • ريغا
      0 : 1
      هيبيرنياس
      انتهت
    • لاتشي
      0 : 3
      أندرلخت
      انتهت
    • مكابي حيفا
      7 : 2
      هافنار بولتفيلاج
      انتهت
    • فويفودينا
      0 : 1
      لاسك لينز
      انتهت
    • طرابزون سبور
      3 : 3
      مولده
      انتهت
    • بريشتينا
      2 : 1
      بودو غليمت
      انتهت
    • شلوسك فروتسلاو
      2 : 1
      هابويل بئر سبع
      انتهت
    • باسوش دي فيريرا
      4 : 0
      لارن
      انتهت
    • كولوس كوفاليفكا
      0 : 0
      شاختار قراغندي
      انتهت
    • سبارتاك ترنافا
      0 : 0
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      انتهت
    • جينت
      2 : 2
      ريغاس
      انتهت
    • لوزيرن
      0 : 3
      فاينورد
      انتهت
    • هيبرنيان
      1 : 1
      رييكا
      انتهت
    • نيو سانتس
      4 : 2
      فيكتوريا بلزين
      انتهت
    • تشوكاريتشكي
      3 : 1
      هاماربي
      انتهت
    • بريذابليك
      2 : 3
      أبردين
      انتهت
    • أويبست
      1 : 2
      بازل
      انتهت
    • راكوف تشيستوخوفا
      0 : 0
      روبين كازان
      انتهت
    • شامروك روفرز
      1 : 0
      تيوتا دورس
      انتهت
    • سانتا كلارا
      2 : 0
      أوليمبيجا
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/08/10
    • شاختار قراغندي
      0 : 0
      3 - 1
      كولوس كوفاليفكا
      انتهت
    • دومزالي
      1 : 2
      روزنبورغ
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/12
    • إف سي أستانا
      3 : 4
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      انتهت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      1 : 0
      إيه إي لاريسا
      انتهت
    • مولده
      1 : 1
      3 - 4
      طرابزون سبور
      انتهت
    • بودو غليمت
      2 : 0
      بريشتينا
      انتهت
    • روبين كازان
      0 : 1
      راكوف تشيستوخوفا
      انتهت
    • زيلينا
      5 : 0
      توبول
      انتهت
    • هاماربي
      5 : 1
      تشوكاريتشكي
      انتهت
    • باوك
      2 : 0
      بوهيميانز
      انتهت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      4 : 0
      شلوسك فروتسلاو
      انتهت
    • ريغاس
      0 : 1
      جينت
      انتهت
    • فيكتوريا بلزين
      3 : 1
      3 - 1
      نيو سانتس
      انتهت
    • فولا ايتش
      2 : 1
      لينفيلد
      انتهت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      1 : 0
      سبارتاك ترنافا
      انتهت
    • بازل
      4 : 0
      أويبست
      انتهت
    • كوبنهاجن
      4 : 2
      لوكوموتيف بلوديف
      انتهت
    • فيليز
      1 : 4
      إلفسبورغ
      انتهت
    • سيفاسبور
      1 : 1
      دينامو باتومي
      انتهت
    • هيبيرنياس
      1 : 4
      ريغا
      انتهت
    • أندرلخت
      2 : 1
      لاتشي
      انتهت
    • فاينورد
      3 : 0
      لوزيرن
      انتهت
    • رييكا
      4 : 1
      هيبرنيان
      انتهت
    • أوليمبيجا
      0 : 1
      سانتا كلارا
      انتهت
    • تيوتا دورس
      0 : 2
      شامروك روفرز
      انتهت
    • لارن
      1 : 0
      باسوش دي فيريرا
      انتهت
    • هافنار بولتفيلاج
      1 : 0
      مكابي حيفا
      انتهت
    • أبردين
      2 : 1
      بريذابليك
      انتهت
    • بارتيزان
      2 : 2
      4 - 2
      سوشي
      انتهت
    • دوندالك
      1 : 2
      فيتيسه
      انتهت
    • لاسك لينز
      6 : 1
      فويفودينا
      انتهت
    • أوسييك
      1 : 1
      سسكا صوفيا
      انتهت
    تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
      الخميس، 2021/08/19
    • شاختار قراغندي
      1 : 2
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      انتهت
    • فلورا
      4 : 2
      شامروك روفرز
      انتهت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      1 : 0
      أبردين
      انتهت
    • كووبيون بالوسيورا
      0 : 4
      يونيون برلين
      انتهت
    • راكوف تشيستوخوفا
      1 : 0
      جينت
      انتهت
    • زالغيريس
      2 : 2
      بودو غليمت
      انتهت
    • نيفتشي
      3 : 3
      مكابي حيفا
      انتهت
    • ريغا
      1 : 1
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
      انتهت
    • فيكتوريا بلزين
      2 : 0
      سسكا صوفيا
      انتهت
    • لاسك لينز
      1 : 1
      سانت جونستون
      انتهت
    • هابويل بئر سبع
      0 : 0
      أنورثوسيس
      انتهت
    • فولا ايتش
      1 : 4
      كايرات
      انتهت
    • بازل
      3 : 1
      هاماربي
      انتهت
    • طرابزون سبور
      1 : 2
      روما
      انتهت
    • رين
      2 : 0
      روزنبورغ
      انتهت
    • أندرلخت
      3 : 3
      فيتيسه
      انتهت
    • باوك
      1 : 1
      رييكا
      انتهت
    • فاينورد
      5 : 0
      إلفسبورغ
      انتهت
    • سيفاسبور
      1 : 2
      كوبنهاجن
      انتهت
    • يابلونك
      5 : 1
      زيلينا
      انتهت
    • باسوش دي فيريرا
      1 : 0
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      انتهت
    • سانتا كلارا
      2 : 1
      بارتيزان
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/08/26
    • كايرات
      3 : 1
      فولا ايتش
      انتهت
    • بودو غليمت
      1 : 0
      زالغيريس
      انتهت
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      3 : 1
      ريغا
      انتهت
    • زيلينا
      0 : 3
      يابلونك
      انتهت
    • روزنبورغ
      1 : 3
      رين
      انتهت
    • مكابي حيفا
      4 : 0
      نيفتشي
      انتهت
    • هاماربي
      3 : 1
      3 - 4
      بازل
      انتهت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      3 : 0
      فيكتوريا بلزين
      انتهت
    • فيتيسه
      2 : 1
      أندرلخت
      انتهت
    • إلفسبورغ
      3 : 1
      فاينورد
      انتهت
    • كوبنهاجن
      5 : 0
      سيفاسبور
      انتهت
    • روما
      3 : 0
      طرابزون سبور
      انتهت
    • أنورثوسيس
      3 : 1
      هابويل بئر سبع
      انتهت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      2 : 0
      شاختار قراغندي
      انتهت
    • سانت جونستون
      0 : 2
      لاسك لينز
      انتهت
    • رييكا
      0 : 2
      باوك
      انتهت
    • جينت
      3 : 0
      راكوف تشيستوخوفا
      انتهت
    • يونيون برلين
      0 : 0
      كووبيون بالوسيورا
      انتهت
    • شامروك روفرز
      0 : 1
      فلورا
      انتهت
    • أبردين
      1 : 3
      كارباكا اغدام
      انتهت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      3 : 0
      باسوش دي فيريرا
      انتهت
    • بارتيزان
      2 : 0
      سانتا كلارا
      انتهت
    دور المجموعات
      الثلاثاء، 2021/09/14
    • مكابي حيفا
      0 : 0
      فاينورد
      انتهت
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      4 : 1
      ألاشكيرت
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/09/16
    • كايرات
      0 : 0
      أومونيا
      انتهت
    • فلورا
      0 : 1
      جينت
      انتهت
    • مورا
      0 : 2
      فيتيسه
      انتهت
    • سلافيا براغ
      3 : 1
      يونيون برلين
      انتهت
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      1 : 3
      كوبنهاجن
      انتهت
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      0 : 2
      باوك
      انتهت
    • هلسنكي
      0 : 2
      لاسك لينز
      انتهت
    • رين
      2 : 2
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      انتهت
    • كارباكا اغدام
      0 : 0
      بازل
      انتهت
    • روما
      5 : 1
      سسكا صوفيا
      انتهت
    • يابلونك
      1 : 0
      كلوج
      انتهت
    • بودو غليمت
      3 : 1
      زوريا لوهانسك
      انتهت
    • راندرز
      2 : 2
      إي زد
      انتهت
    • أنورثوسيس
      0 : 2
      بارتيزان
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/09/30
    • لاسك لينز
      1 : 1
      ماكابي تل أبيب
      انتهت
    • جينت
      2 : 0
      أنورثوسيس
      انتهت
    • بارتيزان
      2 : 0
      فلورا
      انتهت
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      0 : 3
      روما
      انتهت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      0 : 0
      بودو غليمت
      انتهت
    • إي زد
      1 : 0
      يابلونك
      انتهت
    • كلوج
      1 : 1
      راندرز
      انتهت
    • ألاشكيرت
      2 : 4
      هلسنكي
      انتهت
    • فاينورد
      2 : 1
      سلافيا براغ
      انتهت
    • يونيون برلين
      3 : 0
      مكابي حيفا
      انتهت
    • باوك
      1 : 1
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
      انتهت
    • كوبنهاجن
      3 : 1
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
      انتهت
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      5 : 1
      مورا
      انتهت
    • فيتيسه
      1 : 2
      رين
      انتهت
    • بازل
      4 : 2
      كايرات
      انتهت
    • أومونيا
      1 : 4
      كارباكا اغدام
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/10/21
    • هلسنكي
      2021-10-21 17:30
      ماكابي تل أبيب
    • أنورثوسيس
      2021-10-21 19:45
      فلورا
    • بودو غليمت
      2021-10-21 19:45
      روما
    • ألاشكيرت
      2021-10-21 19:45
      لاسك لينز
    • فاينورد
      2021-10-21 19:45
      يونيون برلين
    • مكابي حيفا
      2021-10-21 19:45
      سلافيا براغ
    • كوبنهاجن
      2021-10-21 19:45
      باوك
    • مورا
      2021-10-21 19:45
      رين
    • فيتيسه
      2021-10-21 19:45
      توتنهام هوتسبير
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2021-10-21 19:45
      كايرات
    • سسكا صوفيا
      2021-10-21 22:00
      زوريا لوهانسك
    • يابلونك
      2021-10-21 22:00
      راندرز
    • كلوج
      2021-10-21 22:00
      إي زد
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      2021-10-21 22:00
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
    • بازل
      2021-10-21 22:00
      أومونيا
    • بارتيزان
      2021-10-21 22:00
      جينت
      الخميس، 2021/11/04
    • كايرات
      2021-11-04 18:30
      كارباكا اغدام
    • فلورا
      2021-11-04 18:30
      أنورثوسيس
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      2021-11-04 20:45
      هلسنكي
    • لاسك لينز
      2021-11-04 20:45
      ألاشكيرت
    • جينت
      2021-11-04 20:45
      بارتيزان
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      2021-11-04 20:45
      سسكا صوفيا
    • إي زد
      2021-11-04 20:45
      كلوج
    • راندرز
      2021-11-04 20:45
      يابلونك
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      2021-11-04 20:45
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
    • أومونيا
      2021-11-04 20:45
      بازل
    • روما
      2021-11-04 23:00
      بودو غليمت
    • سلافيا براغ
      2021-11-04 23:00
      مكابي حيفا
    • يونيون برلين
      2021-11-04 23:00
      فاينورد
    • باوك
      2021-11-04 23:00
      كوبنهاجن
    • رين
      2021-11-04 23:00
      مورا
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      2021-11-04 23:00
      فيتيسه
      الخميس، 2021/11/25
    • كايرات
      2021-11-25 18:30
      بازل
    • مكابي حيفا
      2021-11-25 20:45
      يونيون برلين
    • سلوفان براتيسلافا
      2021-11-25 20:45
      باوك
    • لينكولن ريد أمبس
      2021-11-25 20:45
      كوبنهاجن
    • رين
      2021-11-25 20:45
      فيتيسه
    • مورا
      2021-11-25 20:45
      توتنهام هوتسبير
    • كارباكا اغدام
      2021-11-25 20:45
      أومونيا
    • هلسنكي
      2021-11-25 20:45
      ألاشكيرت
    • سلافيا براغ
      2021-11-25 20:45
      فاينورد
    • ماكابي تل أبيب
      2021-11-25 23:00
      لاسك لينز
    • فلورا
      2021-11-25 23:00
      بارتيزان
    • أنورثوسيس
      2021-11-25 23:00
      جينت
    • روما
      2021-11-25 23:00
      زوريا لوهانسك
    • بودو غليمت
      2021-11-25 23:00
      سسكا صوفيا
    • يابلونك
      2021-11-25 23:00
      إي زد
    • راندرز
      2021-11-25 23:00
      كلوج
      الخميس، 2021/12/09
    • ألاشكيرت
      2021-12-09 20:45
      ماكابي تل أبيب
    • لاسك لينز
      2021-12-09 20:45
      هلسنكي
    • جينت
      2021-12-09 20:45
      فلورا
    • بارتيزان
      2021-12-09 20:45
      أنورثوسيس
    • زوريا لوهانسك
      2021-12-09 20:45
      بودو غليمت
    • سسكا صوفيا
      2021-12-09 20:45
      روما
    • إي زد
      2021-12-09 20:45
      راندرز
    • كلوج
      2021-12-09 20:45
      يابلونك
    • أومونيا
      2021-12-09 23:00
      كايرات
    • فاينورد
      2021-12-09 23:00
      مكابي حيفا
    • يونيون برلين
      2021-12-09 23:00
      سلافيا براغ
    • باوك
      2021-12-09 23:00
      لينكولن ريد أمبس
    • كوبنهاجن
      2021-12-09 23:00
      سلوفان براتيسلافا
    • توتنهام هوتسبير
      2021-12-09 23:00
      رين
    • فيتيسه
      2021-12-09 23:00
      مورا
    • بازل
      2021-12-09 23:00
      كارباكا اغدام