| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات دوري أبطال أفريقيا 2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي
      الجمعة، 2019/08/09
    • سونيديب
      1 : 2
      إتحاد الجزائر
      خلصت
    • شبيبة القبائل
      1 : 0
      المريخ
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/08/10
    • يونغ أفريكانز
      1 : 1
      تاونشيب رولرز
      خلصت
    • بيغ بولتس
      0 : 0
      بلاتينيوم
      خلصت
    • غرين إيجليز
      1 : 0
      أورلاندو بيراتس
      خلصت
    • جرين مامبا
      0 : 2
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • أفريقيا ستارز
      3 : 2
      كمبالا سيتي
      خلصت
    • كمكم
      0 : 2
      بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      خلصت
    • رحيمو
      1 : 0
      إنييمبا
      خلصت
    • كانو بيلارس
      3 : 2
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • الملعب المالي
      1 : 1
      حوريا
      خلصت
    • كانو سبورت
      2 : 1
      ميكيل كينيما
      خلصت
    • بريكاما يونايتد
      3 : 3
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • سونجو
      0 : 0
      سيمبا
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/08/11
    • فوسا جينيورز
      1 : 0
      بومبلوموس
      خلصت
    • فومبوني
      2 : 2
      كوتي دي أور
      خلصت
    • ماتلاما
      0 : 2
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • أيغل نوار
      0 : 0
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
    • رايون سبورت
      1 : 1
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • أوثو دويو
      2 : 1
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • يو ام اسي دي لوم
      0 : 0
      فيتا كلوب
      خلصت
    • سيركل مبيري
      0 : 0
      إليكت سبورت
      خلصت
    • اويلرز
      1 : 0
      جينيراسيون فوت
      خلصت
    • بافلز
      1 : 1
      كارا
      خلصت
    • أومينى سبورت
      0 : 0
      نواذيبو
      خلصت
    • عاصفة موكاف
      1 : 0
      النصر
      خلصت
    • أطلع برة
      0 : 4
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    • حافيا
      2 : 1
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/08/16
    • ديكيداها
      0 : 7
      الزمالك
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/08/23
    • كوتي دي أور
      1 : 1
      فومبوني
      خلصت
    • كمبالا سيتي
      2 : 0
      أفريقيا ستارز
      خلصت
    • الأهلي
      9 : 0
      أطلع برة
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/08/24
    • بلاتينيوم
      3 : 2
      بيغ بولتس
      خلصت
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      1 : 0
      جرين مامبا
      خلصت
    • تاونشيب رولرز
      0 : 1
      يونغ أفريكانز
      خلصت
    • بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      2 : 0
      كمكم
      خلصت
    • المريخ
      3 : 2
      شبيبة القبائل
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      4 : 0
      أوثو دويو
      خلصت
    • جينيراسيون فوت
      3 : 0
      اويلرز
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      7 : 1
      حافيا
      خلصت
    • أورلاندو بيراتس
      1 : 1
      غرين إيجليز
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      4 : 0
      بريكاما يونايتد
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      6 : 0
      ديكيداها
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/08/25
    • ميكيل كينيما
      1 : 1
      كانو سبورت
      خلصت
    • غور ماهيا
      5 : 1
      أيغل نوار
      خلصت
    • فيتا كلوب
      1 : 0
      يو ام اسي دي لوم
      خلصت
    • إليكت سبورت
      2 : 0
      سيركل مبيري
      خلصت
    • بومبلوموس
      1 : 1
      فوسا جينيورز
      خلصت
    • إنييمبا
      5 : 0
      رحيمو
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      2 : 0
      كانو بيلارس
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2 : 0
      ماتلاما
      خلصت
    • حوريا
      1 : 0
      الملعب المالي
      خلصت
    • النصر
      3 : 1
      عاصفة موكاف
      خلصت
    • كارا
      1 : 0
      بافلز
      خلصت
    • نواذيبو
      1 : 0
      أومينى سبورت
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      0 : 0
      رايون سبورت
      خلصت
    • سيمبا
      1 : 1
      سونجو
      خلصت
    • إتحاد الجزائر
      3 : 1
      سونيديب
      خلصت
    الدور الأول
      السبت، 2019/09/14
    • كوتي دي أور
      0 : 5
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • يونغ أفريكانز
      1 : 1
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • بلاتينيوم
      1 : 0
      سونجو
      خلصت
    • غرين إيجليز
      1 : 2
      بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      0 : 0
      كمبالا سيتي
      خلصت
    • كانو سبورت
      0 : 2
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    • جينيراسيون فوت
      2 : 1
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • شبيبة القبائل
      2 : 0
      حوريا
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/09/15
    • فوسا جينيورز
      0 : 0
      مازيمبي
      خلصت
    • إليكت سبورت
      1 : 1
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
    • إنييمبا
      0 : 0
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      2 : 0
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
    • كارا
      0 : 0
      فيتا كلوب
      خلصت
    • نواذيبو
      0 : 2
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
    • النصر
      1 : 3
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • إتحاد الجزائر
      4 : 1
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/09/27
    • كمبالا سيتي
      1 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      11 : 1
      كوتي دي أور
      خلصت
    • الترجي الرياضي
      2 : 1
      إليكت سبورت
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/09/28
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      2 : 1
      يونغ أفريكانز
      خلصت
    • سونجو
      2 : 4
      بلاتينيوم
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 1
      النصر
      خلصت
    • الأهلي
      4 : 0
      كانو سبورت
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/09/29
    • غور ماهيا
      0 : 2
      إتحاد الجزائر
      خلصت
    • مازيمبي
      3 : 1
      فوسا جينيورز
      خلصت
    • فيتا كلوب
      1 : 0
      كارا
      خلصت
    • حوريا
      2 : 0
      3 - 5
      شبيبة القبائل
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      3 : 0
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      0 : 1
      غرين إيجليز
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      1 : 0
      إنييمبا
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      4 : 1
      نواذيبو
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/10/24
    • الزمالك
      1 : 0
      جينيراسيون فوت
      خلصت
    دور المجموعات
      الجمعة، 2019/11/29
    • شبيبة القبائل
      1 : 0
      فيتا كلوب
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      1 : 0
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      2 : 1
      بلاتينيوم
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/11/30
    • مازيمبي
      3 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      1 : 1
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • إتحاد الجزائر
      1 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      3 : 0
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 2
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/12/06
    • فيتا كلوب
      0 : 1
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الأهلي
      2 : 1
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • الترجي الرياضي
      1 : 0
      شبيبة القبائل
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/12/07
    • بلاتينيوم
      0 : 3
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      1 : 1
      إتحاد الجزائر
      خلصت
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      1 : 2
      مازيمبي
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      0 : 0
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      2 : 0
      بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/12/27
    • بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      1 : 1
      مازيمبي
      خلصت
    • الترجي الرياضي
      0 : 0
      فيتا كلوب
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2 : 0
      شبيبة القبائل
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/12/28
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      1 : 1
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      0 : 1
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • إتحاد الجزائر
      0 : 1
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • الأهلي
      2 : 0
      بلاتينيوم
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      4 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/01/10
    • شبيبة القبائل
      0 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      2 : 0
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/01/11
    • مازيمبي
      2 : 1
      بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      خلصت
    • بلاتينيوم
      1 : 1
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      2 : 1
      إتحاد الجزائر
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2 : 2
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
    • فيتا كلوب
      0 : 2
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      1 : 2
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/01/24
    • الوداد الرياضي
      3 : 1
      إتحاد الجزائر
      خلصت
    • الزمالك
      0 : 0
      مازيمبي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/01/25
    • بلاتينيوم
      0 : 1
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2 : 2
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • زيسكو يونايتد
      1 : 1
      بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      خلصت
    • فيتا كلوب
      4 : 1
      شبيبة القبائل
      خلصت
    • الترجي الرياضي
      2 : 2
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/01/26
    • الأهلي
      1 : 0
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/02/01
    • مازيمبي
      3 : 1
      زيسكو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • إتحاد الجزائر
      2 : 2
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      1 : 0
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
    • بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      0 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 0
      فيتا كلوب
      خلصت
    • شبيبة القبائل
      1 : 0
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      2 : 0
      بلاتينيوم
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      1 : 1
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    ربع النهائي
      الجمعة، 2020/02/28
    • الزمالك
      3 : 1
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2 : 0
      مازيمبي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/02/29
    • الأهلي
      2 : 0
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2 : 0
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/03/06
    • الترجي الرياضي
      1 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/03/07
    • مازيمبي
      1 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      1 : 1
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    • النجم الساحلي
      1 : 0
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
    نصف النهائي
      السبت، 2020/10/17
    • الوداد الرياضي
      0 : 2
      الأهلي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/10/18
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 1
      الزمالك
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/10/23
    • الأهلي
      3 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/11/01
    • الزمالك
      2020-11-01 22:00
      الرجاء الرياضي