| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات دوري أبطال أفريقيا 2020/2021

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الدور التمهيدي
      السبت، 2020/11/28
    • فوريست رينجرز
      0 : 0
      بونغويدي
      خلصت
    • فايبرز
      0 : 1
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • آرمى باتريوريتيك
      2 : 1
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
    • جالاكسي
      4 : 0
      زيليمادجو
      خلصت
    • كوستا دو سول
      1 : 2
      بلاتينيوم
      خلصت
    • بافلز
      1 : 1
      مولودية الجزائر
      خلصت
    • ميلانديج
      0 : 5
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
    • الأهلي بنغازي
      - : -
      ميكيل كينيما
      ألغيت
      الأحد، 2020/11/29
    • يونج بافالوز
      0 : 0
      لو ميساجير نغوزي
      خلصت
    • باميندا
      0 : 1
      كايزرشيفس
      خلصت
    • بانتو
      0 : 1
      نكانا
      خلصت
    • أكونانغي
      0 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • أوثو دويو
      1 : 1
      المريخ
      خلصت
    • الغزالة
      - : -
      جر سياف
      ألغيت
    • بلاتو يونايتد
      0 : 1
      سيمبا
      خلصت
    • راسينغ ابيديجان
      1 : 0
      أسكو كارا
      خلصت
    • سونيديب
      2 : 0
      بنادر
      خلصت
    • رحيمو
      0 : 1
      إنييمبا
      خلصت
    • نواذيبو
      1 : 1
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • شباب بلوزداد
      2 : 0
      النصر
      خلصت
    • أشانتي غولدن بويز
      1 : 2
      الملعب المالي
      خلصت
    • أرمد فورس
      1 : 1
      تونغيث
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2020/12/04
    • المريخ
      2 : 0
      أوثو دويو
      خلصت
    • جر سياف
      - : -
      الغزالة
      ألغيت
      السبت، 2020/12/05
    • ميكيل كينيما
      - : -
      الأهلي بنغازي
      ألغيت
    • نكانا
      0 : 0
      بانتو
      خلصت
    • بلاتينيوم
      2 : 0
      كوستا دو سول
      خلصت
    • غور ماهيا
      3 : 1
      آرمى باتريوريتيك
      خلصت
    • سيمبا
      0 : 0
      بلاتو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • بنادر
      0 : 2
      سونيديب
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      3 : 1
      ميلانديج
      خلصت
    • بونغويدي
      2 : 0
      فوريست رينجرز
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2 : 2
      أكونانغي
      خلصت
    • الملعب المالي
      2 : 0
      أشانتي غولدن بويز
      خلصت
    • كايزرشيفس
      0 : 0
      باميندا
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/12/06
    • زيليمادجو
      1 : 1
      جالاكسي
      خلصت
    • لو ميساجير نغوزي
      1 : 1
      يونج بافالوز
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      1 : 0
      فايبرز
      خلصت
    • إنييمبا
      1 : 1
      رحيمو
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      2 : 0
      نواذيبو
      خلصت
    • أسكو كارا
      2 : 1
      راسينغ ابيديجان
      خلصت
    • النصر
      0 : 2
      شباب بلوزداد
      خلصت
    • تونغيث
      2 : 0
      أرمد فورس
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/12/19
    • مولودية الجزائر
      5 : 1
      بافلز
      خلصت
    الدور الأول
      الثلاثاء، 2020/12/22
    • يونج بافالوز
      2 : 2
      فيتا كلوب
      خلصت
    • جالاكسي
      0 : 2
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • تونغيث
      0 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/12/23
    • الغزالة
      - : -
      الزمالك
      ألغيت
    • نكانا
      1 : 1
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • بلاتينيوم
      1 : 0
      سيمبا
      خلصت
    • المريخ
      3 : 0
      إنييمبا
      خلصت
    • سونيديب
      0 : 1
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    • بونغويدي
      1 : 2
      مازيمبي
      خلصت
    • أشانتي كوتوكو
      0 : 1
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • الأهلي بنغازي
      0 : 0
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الملعب المالي
      1 : 0
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
    • كايزرشيفس
      0 : 0
      بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      خلصت
    • راسينغ ابيديجان
      1 : 1
      حوريا
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/12/26
    • شباب بلوزداد
      6 : 0
      غور ماهيا
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2020/12/28
    • مولودية الجزائر
      2 : 0
      النادي الصفاقسي
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/01/05
    • بريميرو دي اوجوستو
      0 : 1
      كايزرشيفس
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      3 : 1
      جالاكسي
      خلصت
    • الأهلي
      4 : 0
      سونيديب
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 0
      1 - 3
      تونغيث
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2021/01/06
    • الزمالك
      - : -
      الغزالة
      ألغيت
    • غور ماهيا
      1 : 2
      شباب بلوزداد
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      2 : 0
      أشانتي كوتوكو
      خلصت
    • مازيمبي
      2 : 1
      بونغويدي
      خلصت
    • الترجي الرياضي
      3 : 2
      الأهلي بنغازي
      خلصت
    • سيمبا
      4 : 0
      بلاتينيوم
      خلصت
    • النادي الصفاقسي
      1 : 0
      مولودية الجزائر
      خلصت
    • فيتا كلوب
      4 : 1
      يونج بافالوز
      خلصت
    • إنييمبا
      2 : 1
      المريخ
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      3 : 0
      الملعب المالي
      خلصت
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      1 : 0
      نكانا
      خلصت
    • حوريا
      1 : 0
      راسينغ ابيديجان
      خلصت
    دور المجموعات
      الجمعة، 2021/02/12
    • الزمالك
      0 : 0
      مولودية الجزائر
      خلصت
    • فيتا كلوب
      0 : 1
      سيمبا
      خلصت
      السبت، 2021/02/13
    • الترجي الرياضي
      2 : 1
      تونغيث
      خلصت
    • مازيمبي
      0 : 0
      شباب بلوزداد
      خلصت
    • حوريا
      2 : 0
      بيترو أتلتيكو
      خلصت
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      2 : 0
      الهلال
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/02/16
    • الأهلي
      3 : 0
      المريخ
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/02/23
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      0 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
    • المريخ
      1 : 4
      فيتا كلوب
      خلصت
    • سيمبا
      1 : 0
      الأهلي
      خلصت
    • تونغيث
      0 : 0
      الزمالك
      خلصت
    • كايزرشيفس
      0 : 0
      حوريا
      خلصت
    • مولودية الجزائر
      1 : 1
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2021/02/24
    • الهلال
      0 : 0
      مازيمبي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2021/02/28
    • شباب بلوزداد
      1 : 5
      ماميلودي صن داونز
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      4 : 0
      كايزرشيفس
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2021/03/05
    • مازيمبي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      ماميلودي صن داونز
    • كايزرشيفس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بيترو أتلتيكو
    • الوداد الرياضي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      حوريا
    • تونغيث
      تحدد لاحقاً
      مولودية الجزائر
    • الترجي الرياضي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الزمالك
    • المريخ
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سيمبا
    • الأهلي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فيتا كلوب
    • شباب بلوزداد
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الهلال
    • شباب بلوزداد
      2021-03-05 22:00
      الهلال
      السبت، 2021/03/06
    • مازيمبي
      2021-03-06 16:00
      ماميلودي صن داونز
    • المريخ
      2021-03-06 16:00
      سيمبا
    • الترجي الرياضي
      2021-03-06 19:00
      الزمالك
    • تونغيث
      2021-03-06 19:00
      مولودية الجزائر
    • كايزرشيفس
      2021-03-06 19:00
      بيترو أتلتيكو
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2021-03-06 22:00
      حوريا
    • الأهلي
      2021-03-06 22:00
      فيتا كلوب
      الثلاثاء، 2021/03/16
    • سيمبا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      المريخ
    • فيتا كلوب
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الأهلي
    • الهلال
      تحدد لاحقاً
      شباب بلوزداد
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      تحدد لاحقاً
      مازيمبي
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      كايزرشيفس
    • حوريا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الوداد الرياضي
    • مولودية الجزائر
      تحدد لاحقاً
      تونغيث
    • الزمالك
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الترجي الرياضي
    • الهلال
      2021-03-16 16:00
      شباب بلوزداد
    • فيتا كلوب
      2021-03-16 16:00
      الأهلي
    • سيمبا
      2021-03-16 16:00
      المريخ
    • حوريا
      2021-03-16 19:00
      الوداد الرياضي
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2021-03-16 19:00
      كايزرشيفس
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      2021-03-16 19:00
      مازيمبي
    • الزمالك
      2021-03-16 22:00
      الترجي الرياضي
    • مولودية الجزائر
      2021-03-16 22:00
      تونغيث
      الجمعة، 2021/04/02
    • تونغيث
      2021-04-02 01:00
      الترجي الرياضي
    • مولودية الجزائر
      2021-04-02 01:00
      الزمالك
    • كايزرشيفس
      2021-04-02 01:00
      الوداد الرياضي
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      2021-04-02 01:00
      حوريا
    • شباب بلوزداد
      2021-04-02 01:00
      مازيمبي
    • الهلال
      2021-04-02 01:00
      ماميلودي صن داونز
    • المريخ
      2021-04-02 01:00
      الأهلي
    • سيمبا
      2021-04-02 01:00
      فيتا كلوب
    • سيمبا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      فيتا كلوب
    • المريخ
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الأهلي
    • الهلال
      تحدد لاحقاً
      ماميلودي صن داونز
    • شباب بلوزداد
      تحدد لاحقاً
      مازيمبي
    • بيترو أتلتيكو
      تحدد لاحقاً
      حوريا
    • كايزرشيفس
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الوداد الرياضي
    • مولودية الجزائر
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الزمالك
    • تونغيث
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الترجي الرياضي
      الجمعة، 2021/04/09
    • الزمالك
      2021-04-09 01:00
      تونغيث
    • الترجي الرياضي
      2021-04-09 01:00
      مولودية الجزائر
    • حوريا
      2021-04-09 01:00
      كايزرشيفس
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2021-04-09 01:00
      بيترو أتلتيكو
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      2021-04-09 01:00
      شباب بلوزداد
    • مازيمبي
      2021-04-09 01:00
      الهلال
    • فيتا كلوب
      2021-04-09 01:00
      المريخ
    • الأهلي
      2021-04-09 01:00
      سيمبا
    • الأهلي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      سيمبا
    • فيتا كلوب
      تحدد لاحقاً
      المريخ
    • مازيمبي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      الهلال
    • ماميلودي صن داونز
      تحدد لاحقاً
      شباب بلوزداد
    • الوداد الرياضي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      بيترو أتلتيكو
    • حوريا
      تحدد لاحقاً
      كايزرشيفس
    • الترجي الرياضي
      تحدد لاحقاً
      مولودية الجزائر
    • الزمالك
      تحدد لاحقاً
      تونغيث