| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري المغربي 2020/2021

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الموسم
      الجمعة، 2020/12/04
    • المغرب التطواني
      0 : 2
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      2 : 1
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2020/12/05
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      0 : 2
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
    • سريع وادي زم
      1 : 1
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      4 : 3
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2020/12/06
    • حسنية أكادير
      0 : 1
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2 : 0
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      3 : 3
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2020/12/08
    • نهضة بركان
      1 : 1
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
    • الجيش الملكي
      2 : 3
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      1 : 0
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2020/12/09
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      0 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
    • يوسفية برشيد
      0 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      1 : 0
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2020/12/10
    • مولودية وجدة
      0 : 1
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      3 : 2
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2020/12/11
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      0 : 2
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2020/12/12
    • المغرب الفاسي
      1 : 1
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      2 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
    • حسنية أكادير
      0 : 0
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2020/12/13
    • سريع وادي زم
      1 : 3
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
    • المغرب التطواني
      2 : 2
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      3 : 0
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      0 : 1
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
      السبت، 2020/12/19
    • يوسفية برشيد
      0 : 0
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      3 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
    • نهضة بركان
      0 : 1
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      0 : 0
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2020/12/20
    • الجيش الملكي
      0 : 0
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • مولودية وجدة
      1 : 2
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      1 : 1
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      1 : 2
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2020/12/25
    • المغرب التطواني
      0 : 0
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      1 : 1
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2020/12/26
    • سريع وادي زم
      0 : 0
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 0
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      0 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2020/12/27
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      4 : 1
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
    • حسنية أكادير
      2 : 0
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • مولودية وجدة
      0 : 1
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/02/13
    • حسنية أكادير
      1 : 1
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      0 : 1
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      1 : 0
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/02/14
    • شباب المحمدية
      0 : 1
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      1 : 1
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
    • يوسفية برشيد
      1 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/02/16
    • الوداد الرياضي
      3 : 2
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/02/17
    • الجيش الملكي
      1 : 1
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2021/02/19
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      1 : 2
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/02/20
    • المغرب التطواني
      1 : 3
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      1 : 2
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
    • مولودية وجدة
      1 : 2
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/02/21
    • نهضة بركان
      1 : 1
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • سريع وادي زم
      0 : 2
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      0 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/02/25
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2 : 0
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2021/02/26
    • الجيش الملكي
      1 : 1
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      0 : 0
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/02/27
    • حسنية أكادير
      1 : 0
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
    • يوسفية برشيد
      1 : 1
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/02/28
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      0 : 1
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      1 : 2
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      0 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/03/06
    • نهضة بركان
      1 : 2
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/03/07
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 1
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/03/11
    • المغرب التطواني
      2 : 2
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/03/13
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      1 : 2
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      0 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/03/14
    • مولودية وجدة
      4 : 0
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      1 : 2
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
    • سريع وادي زم
      0 : 0
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/03/21
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      0 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2021/04/02
    • إتحاد طنجة
      1 : 2
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
    • حسنية أكادير
      3 : 1
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/04/03
    • المغرب التطواني
      3 : 0
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      0 : 0
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • يوسفية برشيد
      0 : 1
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/04/04
    • المغرب الفاسي
      1 : 1
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/04/07
    • نهضة بركان
      1 : 2
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 1
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
    • سريع وادي زم
      0 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2021/04/09
    • الجيش الملكي
      1 : 0
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/04/10
    • مولودية وجدة
      3 : 0
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/04/11
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      0 : 0
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      3 : 0
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      2 : 1
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2021/04/16
    • الوداد الرياضي
      1 : 1
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/04/17
    • المغرب التطواني
      2 : 3
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
    • حسنية أكادير
      1 : 2
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/04/18
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      2 : 1
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      1 : 2
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
      الأثنين، 2021/04/19
    • يوسفية برشيد
      1 : 1
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      1 : 1
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      0 : 0
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/04/24
    • الجيش الملكي
      0 : 2
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      1 : 1
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/04/25
    • سريع وادي زم
      2 : 1
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • مولودية وجدة
      1 : 2
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      0 : 1
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
      الأثنين، 2021/04/26
    • إتحاد طنجة
      3 : 2
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2 : 0
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • نهضة بركان
      2 : 0
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
      الجمعة، 2021/04/30
    • الوداد الرياضي
      1 : 1
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/05/01
    • حسنية أكادير
      1 : 0
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/05/02
    • يوسفية برشيد
      0 : 1
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      0 : 3
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      2 : 1
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
      الأثنين، 2021/05/03
    • الوداد الرياضي
      4 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      1 : 1
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
    • المغرب التطواني
      1 : 1
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/05/06
    • الفتح الرباطي
      3 : 1
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/05/08
    • إتحاد طنجة
      2 : 0
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/05/09
    • سريع وادي زم
      3 : 2
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
    • مولودية وجدة
      3 : 2
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      0 : 0
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      1 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
      الأثنين، 2021/05/10
    • الجيش الملكي
      0 : 0
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 0
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
    • نهضة بركان
      1 : 1
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/05/12
    • مولودية وجدة
      0 : 0
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      0 : 1
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      1 : 1
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/05/13
    • الجيش الملكي
      3 : 2
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      0 : 0
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 1
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • نهضة بركان
      2 : 0
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/05/15
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      1 : 1
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      1 : 1
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • المغرب التطواني
      0 : 0
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/05/16
    • الفتح الرباطي
      0 : 3
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      2 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
    • حسنية أكادير
      2 : 1
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/05/18
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      2 : 2
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      3 : 1
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/05/19
    • يوسفية برشيد
      1 : 1
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      0 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
    • نهضة بركان
      0 : 0
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/05/20
    • إتحاد طنجة
      1 : 2
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • مولودية وجدة
      0 : 2
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
    • الجيش الملكي
      2 : 1
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/05/22
    • المغرب الفاسي
      1 : 3
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
    • سريع وادي زم
      3 : 2
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      1 : 1
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/05/23
    • الفتح الرباطي
      2 : 1
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      3 : 4
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • المغرب التطواني
      1 : 0
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/05/25
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      1 : 0
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/05/26
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2 : 0
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      2 : 0
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
    • الجيش الملكي
      1 : 1
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      3 : 1
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/05/27
    • يوسفية برشيد
      0 : 3
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      1 : 2
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/05/29
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      1 : 0
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
    • المغرب الفاسي
      1 : 2
      أولمبيك آسفي
      انتهت
    • سريع وادي زم
      1 : 2
      إتحاد طنجة
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/05/30
    • مولودية وجدة
      3 : 2
      شباب المحمدية
      انتهت
    • الفتح الرباطي
      0 : 0
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
    • المغرب التطواني
      2 : 1
      حسنية أكادير
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      3 : 2
      الجيش الملكي
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/06/03
    • سريع وادي زم
      0 : 2
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
    • نهضة بركان
      3 : 1
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • يوسفية برشيد
      0 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/06/09
    • الوداد الرياضي
      4 : 2
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
    • نهضة بركان
      1 : 1
      يوسفية برشيد
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/06/13
    • حسنية أكادير
      3 : 5
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 1
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
      الأربعاء، 2021/06/16
    • الوداد الرياضي
      0 : 0
      نهضة الزمامرة
      انتهت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      0 : 3
      الرجاء الرياضي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/06/19
    • الجيش الملكي
      1 : 0
      مولودية وجدة
      انتهت
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      0 : 0
      المغرب التطواني
      انتهت
    • شباب المحمدية
      2 : 0
      نهضة بركان
      انتهت
      الأحد، 2021/06/20
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      1 : 1
      سريع وادي زم
      انتهت
    • يوسفية برشيد
      2 : 1
      الفتح الرباطي
      انتهت
    • حسنية أكادير
      1 : 1
      المغرب الفاسي
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/06/22
    • نهضة بركان
      0 : 2
      الوداد الرياضي
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2021/06/24
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2 : 0
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      انتهت
      السبت، 2021/06/26
    • المغرب التطواني
      2021-06-26 19:00
      المغرب الفاسي
    • مولودية وجدة
      2021-06-26 21:15
      إتحاد طنجة
    • سريع وادي زم
      2021-06-26 23:30
      يوسفية برشيد
      الأحد، 2021/06/27
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      2021-06-27 19:00
      حسنية أكادير
    • شباب المحمدية
      2021-06-27 21:15
      الجيش الملكي
    • الفتح الرباطي
      2021-06-27 23:30
      أولمبيك آسفي
      الثلاثاء، 2021/06/29
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      2021-06-29 21:15
      مولودية وجدة
    • المغرب الفاسي
      2021-06-29 23:30
      سريع وادي زم
      الأربعاء، 2021/06/30
    • حسنية أكادير
      2021-06-30 19:00
      الفتح الرباطي
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2021-06-30 21:15
      المغرب التطواني
    • يوسفية برشيد
      2021-06-30 23:30
      الرجاء الرياضي
      الخميس، 2021/07/01
    • الجيش الملكي
      2021-07-01 19:00
      نهضة بركان
    • إتحاد طنجة
      2021-07-01 21:15
      شباب المحمدية
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      2021-07-01 23:30
      نهضة الزمامرة
      السبت، 2021/07/03
    • الفتح الرباطي
      2021-07-03 19:00
      المغرب الفاسي
    • سريع وادي زم
      2021-07-03 21:15
      حسنية أكادير
    • مولودية وجدة
      2021-07-03 21:15
      يوسفية برشيد
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2021-07-03 23:30
      الوداد الرياضي
      الأحد، 2021/07/04
    • الجيش الملكي
      2021-07-04 19:00
      إتحاد طنجة
    • نهضة الزمامرة
      2021-07-04 19:00
      المغرب التطواني
    • شباب المحمدية
      2021-07-04 21:15
      الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
    • نهضة بركان
      2021-07-04 23:30
      أولمبيك آسفي
      الثلاثاء، 2021/07/06
    • المغرب الفاسي
      2021-07-06 21:15
      مولودية وجدة
    • حسنية أكادير
      2021-07-06 23:30
      الرجاء الرياضي
      الأربعاء، 2021/07/07
    • يوسفية برشيد
      2021-07-07 19:00
      نهضة الزمامرة
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      2021-07-07 21:15
      شباب المحمدية
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2021-07-07 23:30
      سريع وادي زم
      الخميس، 2021/07/08
    • المغرب التطواني
      2021-07-08 19:00
      الفتح الرباطي
    • الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
      2021-07-08 21:15
      الجيش الملكي
    • إتحاد طنجة
      2021-07-08 23:30
      نهضة بركان