| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات تصفيات كأس آسيا للشباب 2025

جدول المباريات

GMT
    مجموعة A
      السبت، 2024/09/21
      الجولة 1
    • بنجلاديش
      2024-09-21 01:00
      سوريا
    • غوام
      2024-09-21 01:00
      بوتان
    مجموعة B
  • تايوان
    2024-09-21 01:00
    البحرين
  • نيبال
    2024-09-21 01:00
    كمبوديا
    مجموعة C
  • الإمارات
    2024-09-21 01:00
    لبنان
  • جزر ماريانا الشمالية
    2024-09-21 01:00
    الكويت
    مجموعة D
  • فلسطين
    2024-09-21 01:00
    السعودية
  • ماكاو
    2024-09-21 01:00
    أفغانستان
    مجموعة E
  • ماليزيا
    2024-09-21 01:00
    عمان
  • كوريا الشمالية
    2024-09-21 01:00
    سريلانكا
    مجموعة A
      الأثنين، 2024/09/23
      الجولة 2
    • بوتان
      2024-09-23 01:00
      فيتنام
    • غوام
      2024-09-23 01:00
      بنجلاديش
    مجموعة B
  • كمبوديا
    2024-09-23 01:00
    أوزبكستان
  • نيبال
    2024-09-23 01:00
    تايوان
    مجموعة C
  • الكويت
    2024-09-23 01:00
    كوريا الجنوبية
  • جزر ماريانا الشمالية
    2024-09-23 01:00
    الإمارات
    مجموعة D
  • أفغانستان
    2024-09-23 01:00
    أستراليا
  • ماكاو
    2024-09-23 01:00
    فلسطين
    مجموعة E
  • سريلانكا
    2024-09-23 01:00
    طاجيكستان
  • كوريا الشمالية
    2024-09-23 01:00
    ماليزيا
    مجموعة F
      الأربعاء، 2024/09/25
      الجولة 1
    • إندونيسيا
      2024-09-25 01:00
      المالديف
    • اليمن
      2024-09-25 01:00
      تيمور الشرقية
    مجموعة G
  • إيران
    2024-09-25 01:00
    لاوس
  • منغوليا
    2024-09-25 01:00
    الهند
    مجموعة H
  • العراق
    2024-09-25 01:00
    بروناي
  • تايلاند
    2024-09-25 01:00
    الفلبين
    مجموعة I
  • اليابان
    2024-09-25 01:00
    تركمانستان
  • قرغيزستان
    2024-09-25 01:00
    ميانمار
    مجموعة J
  • الأردن
    2024-09-25 01:00
    هونغ كونغ
  • قطر
    2024-09-25 01:00
    سنغافورة
    مجموعة A
  • فيتنام
    2024-09-25 01:00
    غوام
  • سوريا
    2024-09-25 01:00
    بوتان
    مجموعة B
  • أوزبكستان
    2024-09-25 01:00
    نيبال
  • البحرين
    2024-09-25 01:00
    كمبوديا
    مجموعة C
  • كوريا الجنوبية
    2024-09-25 01:00
    جزر ماريانا الشمالية
  • لبنان
    2024-09-25 01:00
    الكويت
    مجموعة D
  • أستراليا
    2024-09-25 01:00
    ماكاو
  • السعودية
    2024-09-25 01:00
    أفغانستان
    مجموعة E
  • طاجيكستان
    2024-09-25 01:00
    كوريا الشمالية
  • عمان
    2024-09-25 01:00
    سريلانكا
    مجموعة F
      الجمعة، 2024/09/27
      الجولة 2
    • المالديف
      2024-09-27 01:00
      اليمن
    • تيمور الشرقية
      2024-09-27 01:00
      إندونيسيا
    مجموعة G
  • لاوس
    2024-09-27 01:00
    منغوليا
  • الهند
    2024-09-27 01:00
    إيران
    مجموعة H
  • بروناي
    2024-09-27 01:00
    تايلاند
  • الفلبين
    2024-09-27 01:00
    العراق
    مجموعة I
  • تركمانستان
    2024-09-27 01:00
    قرغيزستان
  • ميانمار
    2024-09-27 01:00
    اليابان
    مجموعة J
  • هونغ كونغ
    2024-09-27 01:00
    قطر
  • سنغافورة
    2024-09-27 01:00
    الأردن
    مجموعة A
  • سوريا
    2024-09-27 01:00
    غوام
  • بنجلاديش
    2024-09-27 01:00
    فيتنام
    مجموعة B
  • البحرين
    2024-09-27 01:00
    نيبال
  • تايوان
    2024-09-27 01:00
    أوزبكستان
    مجموعة C
  • لبنان
    2024-09-27 01:00
    جزر ماريانا الشمالية
  • الإمارات
    2024-09-27 01:00
    كوريا الجنوبية
    مجموعة D
  • السعودية
    2024-09-27 01:00
    ماكاو
  • فلسطين
    2024-09-27 01:00
    أستراليا
    مجموعة E
  • عمان
    2024-09-27 01:00
    كوريا الشمالية
  • ماليزيا
    2024-09-27 01:00
    طاجيكستان
    مجموعة F
      الأحد، 2024/09/29
      الجولة 3
    • إندونيسيا
      2024-09-29 01:00
      اليمن
    • تيمور الشرقية
      2024-09-29 01:00
      المالديف
    مجموعة G
  • إيران
    2024-09-29 01:00
    منغوليا
  • الهند
    2024-09-29 01:00
    لاوس
    مجموعة H
  • العراق
    2024-09-29 01:00
    تايلاند
  • الفلبين
    2024-09-29 01:00
    بروناي
    مجموعة I
  • اليابان
    2024-09-29 01:00
    قرغيزستان
  • ميانمار
    2024-09-29 01:00
    تركمانستان
    مجموعة J
  • الأردن
    2024-09-29 01:00
    قطر
  • سنغافورة
    2024-09-29 01:00
    هونغ كونغ
    مجموعة A
  • بوتان
    2024-09-29 01:00
    بنجلاديش
  • فيتنام
    2024-09-29 01:00
    سوريا
    مجموعة B
  • كمبوديا
    2024-09-29 01:00
    تايوان
  • أوزبكستان
    2024-09-29 01:00
    البحرين
    مجموعة C
  • الكويت
    2024-09-29 01:00
    الإمارات
  • كوريا الجنوبية
    2024-09-29 01:00
    لبنان
    مجموعة D
  • أفغانستان
    2024-09-29 01:00
    فلسطين
  • أستراليا
    2024-09-29 01:00
    السعودية
    مجموعة E
  • سريلانكا
    2024-09-29 01:00
    ماليزيا
  • طاجيكستان
    2024-09-29 01:00
    عمان