| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات كأس الاتحاد الإنجليزي 2020/2021

جدول المباريات

GMT
    الجولة التمهيدية الإضافية
      الثلاثاء، 2020/09/01
    • Newton Abbot Spurs
      3 : 0
      St Austell
      خلصت
    • Keynsham Town
      1 : 3
      Exmouth
      خلصت
    • Millbrook
      0 : 1
      Bridgwater Town
      خلصت
    • بليموث باركواي
      1 : 1
      5 - 4
      سالتاش يونايتد
      خلصت
    • ويلينغتون
      2 : 2
      4 - 3
      Bodmin Town
      خلصت
    • Odd Down
      1 : 4
      Helston Athletic
      خلصت
    • AFC Portchester
      4 : 0
      Sandhurst Town
      خلصت
    • كرايستشيرش
      1 : 1
      7 - 6
      Ascot United
      خلصت
    • Bemerton Heath Harlequins
      2 : 1
      Horndean
      خلصت
    • ويسبري يونايتد
      0 : 2
      بينفيلد
      خلصت
    • Tadley Calleva
      1 : 0
      ألرسفورد
      خلصت
    • شافتسبري تاون
      2 : 2
      5 - 6
      Fawley
      خلصت
    • Camberley Town
      0 : 0
      بلاك فيلد لانجلي
      خلصت
    • باسينستوك تاون
      1 : 1
      5 - 4
      Bournemouth FC
      خلصت
    • Cowes Sports FC
      1 : 0
      Totton & Eling
      خلصت
    • نورثويتش 1874
      1 : 6
      Rylands
      خلصت
    • بروكنهيرست
      0 : 1
      ليمنجتون تاون
      خلصت
    • Bashley
      8 : 2
      Whitchurch United
      خلصت
    • Frimley Green
      1 : 0
      فارم تاون
      خلصت
    • Hamble Club
      2 : 1
      ريدنغ سيتي
      خلصت
    • Badshot Lea
      4 : 0
      أميسبوري تاون
      خلصت
    • Hamworthy United FC
      3 : 0
      Calne Town FC
      خلصت
    • Corsham Town
      2 : 2
      4 - 3
      فارنهام تاون
      خلصت
    • Sheppey United
      1 : 0
      Sutton Athletic
      خلصت
    • Spelthorne Sports
      1 : 0
      Virginia Water
      خلصت
    • Bearsted
      3 : 0
      Peacehaven & Telscombe
      خلصت
    • Knaphill
      0 : 4
      ديل تاون
      خلصت
    • إيستبورن يونايتد
      0 : 1
      هورلي تاون
      خلصت
    • K Sports
      0 : 2
      Steyning Town
      خلصت
    • كورينثيان
      2 : 1
      Sheerwater
      خلصت
    • فيشر
      2 : 0
      Horsham YMCA
      خلصت
    • ريد هيل
      0 : 0
      ايجهام تاون
      خلصت
    • Broadfields United
      3 : 0
      Loxwood
      خلصت
    • نيوهافين
      1 : 1
      5 - 3
      لينغفيلد
      خلصت
    • Tunbridge Wells
      1 : 0
      Erith Town
      خلصت
    • Oakwood
      0 : 2
      كوبهام
      خلصت
    • Abbey Rangers
      3 : 1
      Welling Town
      خلصت
    • Langney Wanderers
      3 : 1
      تاور هامليتس
      خلصت
    • Kennington
      0 : 1
      Erith & Belvedere
      خلصت
    • Saltdean United
      1 : 3
      إيستبورن تاون
      خلصت
    • Alfold
      9 : 1
      شوريهام
      خلصت
    • برودبريدج هيث
      3 : 1
      Raynes Park Vale
      خلصت
    • غليب
      1 : 3
      Whyteleafe
      خلصت
    • AFC Croydon Athletic
      0 : 3
      Mole Valley SCR
      خلصت
    • Molesey
      0 : 7
      ساوثال
      خلصت
    • لوردزوود
      2 : 3
      Hanworth Villa
      خلصت
    • Billingshurst
      0 : 2
      Westside
      خلصت
    • هاونزلو يونايتد
      6 : 1
      بانستيد أثليتيك
      خلصت
    • نورث جرينفورد يونايتد
      1 : 2
      Brimscombe & Thrupp
      خلصت
    • بورنهام
      0 : 0
      Cheltenham Saracens
      خلصت
    • Wootton Bassett Town
      2 : 2
      4 - 1
      شيبنج صودبيري
      خلصت
    • AFC Dunstable
      4 : 0
      Hallen
      خلصت
    • Risborough Rangers
      4 : 1
      Longlevens
      خلصت
    • Lydney Town
      0 : 1
      Fairford Town FC
      خلصت
    • أيلزبري
      1 : 2
      وندسور
      خلصت
    • كريبس
      3 : 1
      Newent Town
      خلصت
    • وينسلو يونايتد
      2 : 1
      Newport Pagnell Town FC
      خلصت
    • هلمر غرين
      3 : 2
      Shrivenham
      خلصت
    • Tuffley Rovers
      2 : 5
      Harefield United
      خلصت
    • Leverstock Green
      3 : 1
      ويمبلي
      خلصت
    • Clanfield 85
      0 : 1
      Long Crendon
      خلصت
    • Oxhey Jets FC
      1 : 0
      Bishop's Cleeve
      خلصت
    • Brantham Athletic
      1 : 1
      3 - 2
      Benfleet
      خلصت
    • سوبريدجورث تاون
      2 : 1
      رومفورد
      خلصت
    • Hullbridge Sports
      0 : 2
      هادلي
      خلصت
    • كوكفوسترز
      4 : 2
      Stanway Rovers FC
      خلصت
    • بورتلاند يونايتد
      0 : 1
      Clevedon Town
      خلصت
    • Kirkley & Pakefield
      1 : 2
      Cogenhoe United
      خلصت
    • سكيلميرسدال
      3 : 2
      Penistone Church
      خلصت
    • Thornaby
      2 : 0
      بريدلينغتون تاون
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/09/02
    • Willand Rovers
      2 : 1
      Bridport FC
      خلصت
    • تافيستوك
      2 : 0
      برادفورد تاون
      خلصت
    • Mile Oak
      0 : 4
      بيكنهام تاون
      خلصت
    • Heaton Stannington
      2 : 3
      West Auckland Town
      خلصت
    • Sherborne Town
      2 : 1
      ستريت
      خلصت
    • Baffins Milton Rovers
      1 : 2
      AFC Stoneham
      خلصت
    • بالهام
      2 : 2
      Hassocks
      خلصت
    • غيلفورد سيتي
      3 : 2
      كانتربيري سيتي
      خلصت
    • Stansfeld
      3 : 3
      Punjab United
      خلصت
    • Colliers Wood United FC
      0 : 1
      Hollands & Blair
      خلصت
    • Dunstable Town
      1 : 1
      Thame Rangers
      خلصت
    • Roman Glass St George
      1 : 2
      Flackwell Heath FC
      خلصت
    • إلفورد
      1 : 3
      Halstead Town
      خلصت
    • ويست إسكس
      6 : 3
      Crawley Green
      خلصت
    • بالدوك
      2 : 2
      St Margaretsbury
      خلصت
    • Park View
      1 : 2
      Hashtag United
      خلصت
    • Godmanchester Rovers
      1 : 1
      إيلي سيتي
      خلصت
    • Pinchbeck United
      0 : 4
      سانت نيوتس تاون
      خلصت
    • Blackstones
      2 : 3
      Boston Town FC
      خلصت
    • Bottesford Town
      2 : 1
      Selston
      خلصت
    • Carlton Town
      1 : 1
      4 - 2
      جامعة لوفبرا
      خلصت
    • Campion
      0 : 1
      Albion Sports
      خلصت
    • Litherland Remyca
      3 : 0
      أشتون أتلتيك
      خلصت
    • بيشوب أوكلاند
      1 : 0
      Hall Road Rangers
      خلصت
    • ستوكتون تاون
      3 : 0
      Shildon AFC
      خلصت
    • Guisborough Town
      1 : 0
      نيوتون أيكليف
      خلصت
    • Crook Town AFC
      1 : 1
      Yorkshire Amateur
      خلصت
    • Holbeach United
      1 : 0
      Kirby Muxloe
      خلصت
    • Avro
      1 : 2
      Bootle FC
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/09/03
    • St Helens Town
      1 : 1
      Cammell Laird
      خلصت
    الدور التمهيدي
      السبت، 2020/09/12
    • Droylsden
      - : -
      Litherland Remyca
      ألغيت
    • Oadby Town
      - : -
      Carlton Town
      ألغيت
    • West Bridgford
      - : -
      لنكولن يونايتد
      ألغيت
    • Burgess Hill Town
      - : -
      Hollands & Blair
      ألغيت
    • برودبريدج هيث
      - : -
      Haywards Heath Town
      ألغيت
    • تشيشام يونايتد
      - : -
      كوفنتري يونايتد
      ألغيت
    • Whitley Bay FC
      - : -
      دونستون
      ألغيت
    تصفيات الدور الأول
      الثلاثاء، 2020/09/22
    • ميرتير تاون
      - : -
      بول تاون
      ألغيت
    • أثرتون كوليريز
      - : -
      جسر بامبر
      ألغيت
    تصفيات الدور الثالث
      الثلاثاء، 2020/10/13
    • بوسطن يونايتد
      - : -
      هيميل هيمبستيد تاون
      ألغيت
    • براكلي تاون
      - : -
      كيترينغ تاون
      ألغيت
    • يونايتد أوف مانشستر
      - : -
      ألفريتون تاون
      ألغيت
    تصفيات الدور الرابع
      السبت، 2020/10/24
    • كينغ لين تاون
      - : -
      نوتس كاونتي
      ألغيت
      الأربعاء، 2020/11/04
    • ستوكبورت كونتي
      4 : 0
      6 - 7
      تشيسترفيلد
      خلصت
    الدور الأول
      الجمعة، 2020/11/06
    • هاروغيت تاون
      4 : 1
      سكيلميرسدال
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/11/07
    • تونبريدج أنغلز
      0 : 7
      برادفورد سيتي
      خلصت
    • إكستر سيتي
      2 : 1
      فايلد
      خلصت
    • ليتون أورينت
      1 : 2
      نيوبورت كونتي
      خلصت
    • سندرلاند
      0 : 1
      مانسفيلد تاون
      خلصت
    • بولتون واندررز
      2 : 3
      كرو ألكساندرا
      خلصت
    • أكسفورد يونايتد
      1 : 2
      بيتربورو يونايتد
      خلصت
    • ولسول
      1 : 2
      بريستول روفرز
      خلصت
    • روشديل
      1 : 2
      ستوكبورت كونتي
      خلصت
    • سويندون تاون
      1 : 2
      دارلينجتون
      خلصت
    • ترانمير روفرز
      2 : 1
      أكرينغتون ستانلي
      خلصت
    • بروملي
      0 : 1
      يوفيل تاون
      خلصت
    • تشيلتنهام تاون
      3 : 1
      ساوث شيلدز
      خلصت
    • ستيفيناغ بوروه
      2 : 2
      5 - 4
      كونكورد رينجرز
      خلصت
    • غيلينغهام
      3 : 2
      ووكينغ
      خلصت
    • تشارلتون أثلتيك
      0 : 1
      بليموث أرجايل
      خلصت
    • سالفورد سيتي
      2 : 0
      هارتلبول يونايتد
      خلصت
    • هال سيتي
      2 : 0
      فليتوود تاون
      خلصت
    • كولتشستر يونايتد
      1 : 1
      3 - 5
      مارين
      خلصت
    • داجنهام اند ريدبريدج
      3 : 1
      غريمسبي تاون
      خلصت
    • كامبريدج يونايتد
      0 : 2
      شروزبري تاون
      خلصت
    • بوريهام وود إف سي
      3 : 3
      4 - 3
      ساوث إند يونايتد
      خلصت
    • إيبسويتش تاون
      2 : 3
      بورتسموث
      خلصت
    • لينكولن سيتي
      6 : 2
      فورست غرين روفرز
      خلصت
    • Banbury United
      1 : 2
      كانفي ايلاند
      خلصت
    • بورت فايل
      0 : 1
      كينغ لين تاون
      خلصت
    • براكلي تاون
      3 : 3
      3 - 2
      بيشوبس ستورتفورد
      خلصت
    • يونايتد أوف مانشستر
      1 : 5
      دونكاستر روفرز
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/11/08
    • سكونثورب يونايتد
      2 : 3
      سوليهول مورس
      خلصت
    • هافانت أند واترلوفيل
      1 : 0
      Cray Valley (PM)
      خلصت
    • بارنت
      1 : 0
      بيرتن ألبيون
      خلصت
    • ويغان أتلتيك
      2 : 3
      تشورلي
      خلصت
    • مالدون & تيبتري
      0 : 1
      موركامب
      خلصت
    • توركواي يونايتد
      5 : 6
      -
      كراولي تاون
      خلصت
    • هايز
      2 : 2
      3 - 4
      كارلايل يونايتد
      خلصت
    • إيستليغ
      0 : 0
      3 - 4
      ميلتون كينز دونز
      خلصت
    • هامبتون & ريتشموند
      2 : 3
      أولدهام أثليتيك
      خلصت
    • إيستبورن بوروه
      0 : 3
      بلاكبول
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2020/11/09
    • أكسفورد سيتي
      2 : 1
      نورثامبتون تاون
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2020/11/26
    • بارو
      0 : 0
      2 - 4
      ويمبلدون
      خلصت
    الدور الثاني
      الجمعة، 2020/11/27
    • ترانمير روفرز
      1 : 0
      براكلي تاون
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/11/28
    • موركامب
      4 : 2
      سوليهول مورس
      خلصت
    • نيوبورت كونتي
      3 : 0
      سالفورد سيتي
      خلصت
    • غيلينغهام
      2 : 3
      إكستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • هاروغيت تاون
      0 : 4
      بلاكبول
      خلصت
    • بليموث أرجايل
      2 : 0
      لينكولن سيتي
      خلصت
    • بورتسموث
      6 : 1
      كينغ لين تاون
      خلصت
    • تشيلتنهام تاون
      2 : 1
      كرو ألكساندرا
      خلصت
    • برادفورد سيتي
      1 : 2
      أولدهام أثليتيك
      خلصت
    • بيتربورو يونايتد
      1 : 2
      تشورلي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/11/29
    • ستيفيناغ بوروه
      1 : 1
      6 - 5
      هال سيتي
      خلصت
    • ستوكبورت كونتي
      3 : 2
      يوفيل تاون
      خلصت
    • مانسفيلد تاون
      2 : 1
      داجنهام اند ريدبريدج
      خلصت
    • كارلايل يونايتد
      1 : 2
      دونكاستر روفرز
      خلصت
    • بارنت
      0 : 1
      ميلتون كينز دونز
      خلصت
    • شروزبري تاون
      1 : 0
      أكسفورد سيتي
      خلصت
    • بريستول روفرز
      6 : 0
      دارلينجتون
      خلصت
    • ويمبلدون
      1 : 2
      كراولي تاون
      خلصت
    • مارين
      1 : 0
      هافانت أند واترلوفيل
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2020/11/30
    • كانفي ايلاند
      0 : 3
      بوريهام وود إف سي
      خلصت
    الدور الثالث
      الجمعة، 2021/01/08
    • وولفرهامبتون
      1 : 0
      كريستال بالاس
      خلصت
    • أستون فيلا
      1 : 4
      ليفربول
      خلصت
      السبت، 2021/01/09
    • نوتينغهام فورست
      1 : 0
      كارديف سيتي
      خلصت
    • إيفرتون
      2 : 1
      روثيرهام يونايتد
      خلصت
    • نورويتش سيتي
      2 : 0
      كوفنتري سيتي
      خلصت
    • لوتون تاون
      1 : 0
      ريدنغ
      خلصت
    • بوريهام وود إف سي
      0 : 2
      ميلوول
      خلصت
    • تشورلي
      2 : 0
      ديربي كاونتي
      خلصت
    • بيرنلي
      1 : 1
      4 - 3
      ميلتون كينز دونز
      خلصت
    • ويكمب وندررز
      4 : 1
      بريستون نورث إيند
      خلصت
    • ستوك سيتي
      0 : 4
      ليستر سيتي
      خلصت
    • بلاكبيرن روفرز
      0 : 1
      دونكاستر روفرز
      خلصت
    • بريستول روفرز
      2 : 3
      شيفيلد يونايتد
      خلصت
    • ستيفيناغ بوروه
      0 : 2
      سوانزي سيتي
      خلصت
    • بورنموث
      4 : 1
      أولدهام أثليتيك
      خلصت
    • بلاكبول
      2 : 2
      3 - 2
      وست بروميتش ألبيون
      خلصت
    • إكستر سيتي
      0 : 2
      شيفيلد وينزداي
      خلصت
    • كوينز بارك رينجرز
      0 : 2
      فولهام
      خلصت
    • آرسنال
      2 : 0
      نيوكاسل يونايتد
      خلصت
    • هيديرسفيلد تاون
      2 : 3
      بليموث أرجايل
      خلصت
    • برينتفورد
      2 : 1
      ميدلزبره
      خلصت
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      1 : 0
      واتفورد
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2021/01/10
    • كراولي تاون
      3 : 0
      ليدز يونايتد
      خلصت
    • بارنسلي
      2 : 0
      ترانمير روفرز
      خلصت
    • تشيلتنهام تاون
      2 : 1
      مانسفيلد تاون
      خلصت
    • تشيلسي
      4 : 0
      موركامب
      خلصت
    • مانشستر سيتي
      3 : 0
      برمنغهام سيتي
      خلصت
    • بريستول سيتي
      2 : 1
      بورتسموث
      خلصت
    • مارين
      0 : 5
      توتنهام هوتسبير
      خلصت
    • نيوبورت كونتي
      1 : 1
      3 - 4
      برايتون
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2021/01/11
    • ستوكبورت كونتي
      0 : 1
      وست هام يونايتد
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2021/01/19
    • ساوثهامتون
      2021-01-19 23:00
      شروزبري تاون
    الدور الرابع
      الجمعة، 2021/01/22
    • تشورلي
      2021-01-22 22:45
      وولفرهامبتون
      السبت، 2021/01/23
    • ميلوول
      2021-01-23 18:00
      بريستول سيتي
    • بارنسلي
      2021-01-23 18:00
      نورويتش سيتي
    • سوانزي سيتي
      2021-01-23 18:00
      نوتينغهام فورست
    • بورنموث
      2021-01-23 18:00
      كراولي تاون
    • شيفيلد يونايتد
      2021-01-23 18:00
      بليموث أرجايل
    • برايتون
      2021-01-23 18:00
      بلاكبول
    • وست هام يونايتد
      2021-01-23 18:00
      دونكاستر روفرز
    • تشيلتنهام تاون
      2021-01-23 20:30
      مانشستر سيتي
      الأحد، 2021/01/24
    • تشيلسي
      2021-01-24 15:00
      لوتون تاون
    • برينتفورد
      2021-01-24 17:30
      ليستر سيتي
    • فولهام
      2021-01-24 17:30
      بيرنلي
    • مانشستر يونايتد
      2021-01-24 20:00
      ليفربول
    • إيفرتون
      2021-01-24 23:00
      شيفيلد وينزداي
      الأثنين، 2021/01/25
    • ويكمب وندررز
      2021-01-25 22:45
      توتنهام هوتسبير