| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات الدوري التونسي 2019/2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    السبت، 2019/08/24
  • النادي الإفريقي
    3 : 0
    الملعب التونسي
    خلصت
  • شبيبة القيروان
    1 : 2
    مستقبل سليمان
    خلصت
  • اتحاد تطاوين
    0 : 1
    الترجي الرياضي
    خلصت
    الأحد، 2019/08/25
  • منستير
    2 : 1
    النادي الصفاقسي
    خلصت
    الأربعاء، 2019/08/28
  • حمام الأنف
    0 : 1
    النادي الإفريقي
    خلصت
  • مستقبل سليمان
    1 : 1
    اتحاد تطاوين
    خلصت
  • الملعب التونسي
    0 : 0
    هلال الشابة
    خلصت
  • النادي الصفاقسي
    1 : 0
    نجم المتلوي
    خلصت
    الخميس، 2019/08/29
  • بين ڨردان
    0 : 1
    شبيبة القيروان
    خلصت
    الأحد، 2019/09/01
  • النجم الساحلي
    0 : 0
    منستير
    خلصت
    الأثنين، 2019/09/02
  • نجم المتلوي
    0 : 1
    بين ڨردان
    خلصت
    السبت، 2019/09/07
  • الرياضي البنزرتي
    1 : 1
    حمام الأنف
    خلصت
    السبت، 2019/09/21
  • هلال الشابة
    2019-09-21 18:00
    النجم الساحلي
    اتئجلت
  • الترجي الرياضي
    2019-09-21 18:00
    الرياضي البنزرتي
    اتئجلت
    الثلاثاء، 2019/09/24
  • الرياضي البنزرتي
    2 : 1
    مستقبل سليمان
    خلصت
  • هلال الشابة
    0 : 2
    النادي الإفريقي
    خلصت
  • شبيبة القيروان
    2 : 3
    النادي الصفاقسي
    خلصت
  • اتحاد تطاوين
    0 : 1
    بين ڨردان
    خلصت
  • نجم المتلوي
    2019-09-24 18:00
    النجم الساحلي
    اتئجلت
  • الترجي الرياضي
    2 : 0
    حمام الأنف
    خلصت
    الأربعاء، 2019/09/25
  • منستير
    1 : 0
    الملعب التونسي
    خلصت
    الجمعة، 2019/09/27
  • مستقبل سليمان
    2019-09-27 17:00
    الترجي الرياضي
    اتئجلت
    الأحد، 2019/09/29
  • حمام الأنف
    1 : 2
    هلال الشابة
    خلصت
  • الملعب التونسي
    1 : 0
    نجم المتلوي
    خلصت
  • النادي الإفريقي
    0 : 1
    منستير
    خلصت
    الأربعاء، 2019/10/02
  • بين ڨردان
    2 : 0
    الرياضي البنزرتي
    خلصت
  • النجم الساحلي
    2 : 0
    شبيبة القيروان
    خلصت
  • النادي الصفاقسي
    1 : 0
    اتحاد تطاوين
    خلصت
    الأربعاء، 2019/10/23
  • مستقبل سليمان
    2019-10-23 16:30
    حمام الأنف
  • شبيبة القيروان
    2019-10-23 16:30
    الملعب التونسي
  • منستير
    2019-10-23 20:00
    هلال الشابة
    الخميس، 2019/10/24
  • الترجي الرياضي
    2019-10-24 16:30
    بين ڨردان
  • الرياضي البنزرتي
    2019-10-24 16:30
    النادي الصفاقسي
  • نجم المتلوي
    2019-10-24 16:30
    النادي الإفريقي
  • اتحاد تطاوين
    2019-10-24 16:30
    النجم الساحلي
    الأحد، 2019/10/27
  • النادي الإفريقي
    2019-10-27 17:30
    شبيبة القيروان
  • حمام الأنف
    2019-10-27 17:30
    منستير
  • بين ڨردان
    2019-10-27 17:30
    مستقبل سليمان
  • هلال الشابة
    2019-10-27 17:30
    نجم المتلوي
  • النجم الساحلي
    2019-10-27 17:30
    الرياضي البنزرتي
  • الملعب التونسي
    2019-10-27 17:30
    اتحاد تطاوين
  • النادي الصفاقسي
    2019-10-27 21:00
    الترجي الرياضي
    الأثنين، 2019/11/04
  • الترجي الرياضي
    2019-11-04 14:00
    النجم الساحلي
  • الرياضي البنزرتي
    2019-11-04 14:00
    الملعب التونسي
  • بين ڨردان
    2019-11-04 14:00
    حمام الأنف
  • مستقبل سليمان
    2019-11-04 14:00
    النادي الصفاقسي
  • شبيبة القيروان
    2019-11-04 14:00
    هلال الشابة
  • نجم المتلوي
    2019-11-04 14:00
    منستير
  • اتحاد تطاوين
    2019-11-04 14:00
    النادي الإفريقي
    الجمعة، 2019/11/08
  • النادي الإفريقي
    2019-11-08 14:00
    الرياضي البنزرتي
  • منستير
    2019-11-08 14:00
    شبيبة القيروان
  • حمام الأنف
    2019-11-08 14:00
    نجم المتلوي
  • هلال الشابة
    2019-11-08 14:00
    اتحاد تطاوين
    السبت، 2019/11/09
  • النجم الساحلي
    2019-11-09 14:00
    مستقبل سليمان
  • النادي الصفاقسي
    2019-11-09 14:00
    بين ڨردان
  • الملعب التونسي
    2019-11-09 14:00
    الترجي الرياضي
    الجمعة، 2019/11/22
  • الترجي الرياضي
    2019-11-22 14:00
    النادي الإفريقي
  • الرياضي البنزرتي
    2019-11-22 14:00
    هلال الشابة
  • بين ڨردان
    2019-11-22 14:00
    النجم الساحلي
  • مستقبل سليمان
    2019-11-22 14:00
    الملعب التونسي
    السبت، 2019/11/23
  • النادي الصفاقسي
    2019-11-23 14:00
    حمام الأنف
  • شبيبة القيروان
    2019-11-23 14:00
    نجم المتلوي
  • اتحاد تطاوين
    2019-11-23 14:00
    منستير
    الجمعة، 2019/11/29
  • هلال الشابة
    2019-11-29 14:00
    الترجي الرياضي
    اتئجلت
  • النادي الإفريقي
    2019-11-29 14:00
    مستقبل سليمان
  • منستير
    2019-11-29 14:00
    الرياضي البنزرتي
  • حمام الأنف
    2019-11-29 14:00
    شبيبة القيروان
    السبت، 2019/11/30
  • النجم الساحلي
    2019-11-30 14:00
    النادي الصفاقسي
  • الملعب التونسي
    2019-11-30 14:00
    بين ڨردان
  • نجم المتلوي
    2019-11-30 14:00
    اتحاد تطاوين
    الجمعة، 2019/12/06
  • الترجي الرياضي
    2019-12-06 14:00
    منستير
    اتئجلت
  • الرياضي البنزرتي
    2019-12-06 14:00
    نجم المتلوي
  • بين ڨردان
    2019-12-06 14:00
    النادي الإفريقي
  • مستقبل سليمان
    2019-12-06 14:00
    هلال الشابة
    السبت، 2019/12/07
  • النجم الساحلي
    2019-12-07 14:00
    حمام الأنف
  • النادي الصفاقسي
    2019-12-07 14:00
    الملعب التونسي
  • اتحاد تطاوين
    2019-12-07 14:00
    شبيبة القيروان
    الجمعة، 2019/12/13
  • النادي الإفريقي
    2019-12-13 14:00
    النادي الصفاقسي
  • منستير
    2019-12-13 14:00
    مستقبل سليمان
  • حمام الأنف
    2019-12-13 14:00
    اتحاد تطاوين
  • هلال الشابة
    2019-12-13 14:00
    بين ڨردان
    السبت، 2019/12/14
  • الملعب التونسي
    2019-12-14 14:00
    النجم الساحلي
  • شبيبة القيروان
    2019-12-14 14:00
    الرياضي البنزرتي
  • نجم المتلوي
    2019-12-14 14:00
    الترجي الرياضي
    اتئجلت
    الجمعة، 2019/12/27
  • الترجي الرياضي
    2019-12-27 14:00
    شبيبة القيروان
    اتئجلت
  • الرياضي البنزرتي
    2019-12-27 14:00
    اتحاد تطاوين
  • بين ڨردان
    2019-12-27 14:00
    منستير
  • مستقبل سليمان
    2019-12-27 14:00
    نجم المتلوي
    السبت، 2019/12/28
  • النجم الساحلي
    2019-12-28 14:00
    النادي الإفريقي
  • النادي الصفاقسي
    2019-12-28 14:00
    هلال الشابة
  • الملعب التونسي
    2019-12-28 14:00
    حمام الأنف