| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات البطولة العربية للأندية 2019/2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    نصف النهائي
      الأحد، 2020/04/05
    • الاتحاد
      2020-04-05 19:00
      الشباب
      تأجلت
      الأثنين، 2020/03/16
    • الشباب
      2020-03-16 20:15
      الاتحاد
      تأجلت
      الأحد، 2020/03/15
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      2020-03-15 22:00
      الإسماعيلي
      تأجلت
      الأحد، 2020/02/16
    • الإسماعيلي
      1 : 0
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    ربع النهائي
      السبت، 2020/02/15
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      0 : 1
      الاتحاد
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/02/09
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      0 : 1
      مولودية الجزائر
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2020/01/26
    • الإسماعيلي
      0 : 0
      الاتحاد السكندري
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2020/01/20
    • الشرطة
      0 : 1
      الشباب
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2020/01/15
    • الاتحاد
      1 : 1
      أولمبيك آسفي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2020/01/04
    • مولودية الجزائر
      1 : 2
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/12/28
    • الاتحاد السكندري
      0 : 1
      الإسماعيلي
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/12/23
    • الشباب
      6 : 0
      الشرطة
      خلصت
    الدور الثاني
      الأثنين، 2019/12/16
    • مولودية الجزائر
      0 : 0
      4 - 2
      القوة الجوية
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/11/26
    • الجزيرة
      0 : 2
      الإسماعيلي
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/11/25
    • الشرطة
      5 : 0
      نواذيبو
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/11/24
    • المحرق
      0 : 1
      الاتحاد السكندري
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/11/23
    • الترجي الرياضي
      1 : 1
      -
      أولمبيك آسفي
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      4 : 4
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/11/08
    • القوة الجوية
      0 : 0
      مولودية الجزائر
      خلصت
    • شباب الأردن
      1 : 1
      الشباب
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/11/06
    • نواذيبو
      0 : 1
      الشرطة
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/11/04
    • الاتحاد
      2 : 0
      الوصل
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/11/03
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      1 : 1
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الاتحاد السكندري
      2 : 0
      المحرق
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/11/02
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/10/28
    • الشباب
      1 : 0
      شباب الأردن
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/10/23
    • الوصل
      1 : 2
      الاتحاد
      خلصت
    • الإسماعيلي
      2 : 0
      الجزيرة
      خلصت
    الدور الأول
      الخميس، 2019/10/03
    • نواذيبو
      1 : 0
      الجيش
      خلصت
    • هلال القدس
      0 : 2
      الرجاء الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الوداد الرياضي
      2 : 0
      المريخ
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/10/02
    • الترجي الرياضي
      2 : 0
      النجمة
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/10/01
    • الرفاع
      0 : 1
      أولمبيك آسفي
      خلصت
    • الشباب
      2 : 0
      شبيبة الساورة
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/09/30
    • ظفار
      1 : 1
      مولودية الجزائر
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/09/27
    • الأهلي بنغازي
      1 : 0
      الإسماعيلي
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/09/26
    • الاتحاد السكندري
      2 : 0
      العربي
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/09/24
    • النجم الساحلي
      0 : 1
      شباب الأردن
      خلصت
    • السالمية
      1 : 1
      القوة الجوية
      خلصت
    • مولودية الجزائر
      1 : 0
      ظفار
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/09/23
    • الشرطة
      2 : 0
      الكويت
      خلصت
    • الجزيرة
      3 : 1
      النصر
      خلصت
    • شبيبة الساورة
      1 : 3
      الشباب
      خلصت
    • الرجاء الرياضي
      1 : 0
      هلال القدس
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/09/20
    • أولمبيك آسفي
      1 : 1
      الرفاع
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/09/17
    • المحرق
      2 : 0
      الرياضي القسنطينى
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/09/14
    • النصر
      0 : 1
      الجزيرة
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/09/13
    • الإسماعيلي
      4 : 2
      الأهلي بنغازي
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/09/01
    • الجيش
      1 : 1
      نواذيبو
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/08/31
    • العهد
      0 : 0
      الاتحاد
      خلصت
    • المريخ
      1 : 1
      الوداد الرياضي
      خلصت
      الجمعة، 2019/08/30
    • النجمة
      1 : 1
      الترجي الرياضي
      خلصت
    • الهلال
      2 : 1
      الوصل
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/08/29
    • القوة الجوية
      3 : 1
      السالمية
      خلصت
    • شباب الأردن
      2 : 1
      النجم الساحلي
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/08/28
    • الكويت
      3 : 1
      الشرطة
      خلصت
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/27
    • الرياضي القسنطينى
      3 : 1
      المحرق
      خلصت
      الأثنين، 2019/08/26
    • العربي
      0 : 1
      الاتحاد السكندري
      خلصت
    الدور التمهيدي
      الأحد، 2019/08/25
    • الرياضي البنزرتي
      0 : 1
      شبيبة الساورة
      خلصت
    • فومبوني
      2 : 3
      أساس تيليكوم
      خلصت
      السبت، 2019/08/24
    • الزوراء
      0 : 1
      الرفاع
      خلصت
    • هورسيد
      1 : 6
      إتحاد طنجة
      خلصت
      الخميس، 2019/08/22
    • شبيبة الساورة
      1 : 0
      أساس تيليكوم
      خلصت
    • فومبوني
      0 : 7
      الرياضي البنزرتي
      خلصت
      الأربعاء، 2019/08/21
    • الرفاع
      5 : 0
      هورسيد
      خلصت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      3 : 0
      الزوراء
      خلصت
    الدور الأول
      الثلاثاء، 2019/08/20
    • الوصل
      2 : 0
      الهلال
      خلصت
    • الاتحاد
      3 : 0
      العهد
      خلصت
    الدور التمهيدي
      الأثنين، 2019/08/19
    • الرياضي البنزرتي
      3 : 0
      أساس تيليكوم
      خلصت
    • فومبوني
      0 : 5
      شبيبة الساورة
      خلصت
      الأحد، 2019/08/18
    • الزوراء
      2 : 0
      هورسيد
      خلصت
    • إتحاد طنجة
      0 : 2
      الرفاع
      خلصت