| الترتيب والمباريات ببساطة

جدول مواعيد مباريات كأس الجزائر 2019/2020

جدول المباريات

GMT
    ربع النهائي
      السبت، 2020/03/21
    • وفاق سطيف
      - : -
      أهلي برج بوعريريج
      ألغيت
    • أمل بوسعادة
      - : -
      إتحاد بلعباس
      ألغيت
    • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      - : -
      إتحاد بسكرة
      ألغيت
    • جمعية وهران
      - : -
      بارادو
      ألغيت
      الأربعاء، 2020/03/11
    • إتحاد بلعباس
      3 : 0
      أمل بوسعادة
      انتهت
    • بارادو
      4 : 1
      جمعية وهران
      انتهت
      الثلاثاء، 2020/03/10
    • أهلي برج بوعريريج
      1 : 1
      وفاق سطيف
      انتهت
    • إتحاد بسكرة
      1 : 1
      وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      انتهت
    دور الـ 16
      الثلاثاء، 2020/03/03
    • جمعية وهران
      1 : 0
      أولمبي الشلف
      انتهت
    • ترجي قالمة
      0 : 0
      3 - 4
      بارادو
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2020/02/13
    • وفاق سطيف
      2 : 1
      شباب قسنطينة
      انتهت
    • إتحاد بلعباس
      1 : 0
      إتحاد عنابة
      انتهت
    • إتحاد بسكرة
      1 : 0
      شباب بلوزداد
      انتهت
    • جمعية عين مليلة
      1 : 3
      أهلي برج بوعريريج
      انتهت
    دور الـ 32
  • بارادو
    5 : 0
    مولودية البيض
    انتهت
  • جمعية وهران
    1 : 0
    إتحاد الجزائر
    انتهت
    دور الـ 16
  • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
    2 : 0
    مولودية وهران
    انتهت
  • أمل بوسعادة
    1 : 0
    أمل الأربعاء
    انتهت
    دور الـ 32
      الأحد، 2020/01/26
    • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      0 : 0
      5 - 4
      مولودية الجزائر
      انتهت
      السبت، 2020/01/18
    • شباب أدرار
      1 : 1
      4 - 5
      جمعية عين مليلة
      انتهت
    دور الـ 64
      الأحد، 2020/01/05
    • إتحاد الجزائر
      6 : 1
      اتحاد خنشلة
      انتهت
    دور الـ 32
  • شباب قسنطينة
    2 : 1
    شبيبة الساورة
    انتهت
  • آفاق ساحل المرسى
    0 : 1
    إتحاد بسكرة
    انتهت
  • أمل الأربعاء
    1 : 0
    نصر حسين داي
    انتهت
    دور الـ 64
  • جمعية عين مليلة
    1 : 0
    شبيبة القبائل
    انتهت
    دور الـ 32
      السبت، 2020/01/04
    • أهلي برج بوعريريج
      1 : 0
      جمعية الخروب
      انتهت
    • أمل بوسعادة
      2 : 0
      شباب الزاوية
      انتهت
    • ترجي قالمة
      2 : 1
      مولودية باتنة
      انتهت
    • أمل شلغوم العيد
      1 : 5
      وفاق سطيف
      انتهت
    • أولمبى المدية
      0 : 1
      شباب بلوزداد
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2020/01/02
    • مولودية وهران
      3 : 1
      أمل غريس
      انتهت
    • إتحاد عنابة
      2 : 0
      قرية موسى
      انتهت
    • شباب المشرية
      0 : 2
      إتحاد بلعباس
      انتهت
    • أولمبي الشلف
      3 : 1
      بومدفع
      انتهت
    دور الـ 64
      الأحد، 2019/12/29
    • نصر الفجوج
      1 : 2
      إتحاد بسكرة
      انتهت
      السبت، 2019/12/28
    • شبيبة الساورة
      3 : 0
      دفاع تاجنانت
      انتهت
    • شباب قسنطينة
      4 : 1
      نجم مقرة
      انتهت
    • أهلي برج بوعريريج
      3 : 1
      إتحاد المشرية
      انتهت
    • مولودية الجزائر
      2 : 1
      أولمبيك المقرن
      انتهت
    • قرية موسى
      2 : 0
      وداد تلمسان
      انتهت
    • شباب ميلة
      0 : 0
      3 - 5
      أمل بوسعادة
      انتهت
    • جمعية وهران
      5 : 0
      أمل حيدرة
      انتهت
    • شباب أدرار
      2 : 1
      فتح شباب تلاغ
      انتهت
    • شباب هواري بومدين
      0 : 2
      شباب الزاوية
      انتهت
    • ترجي قالمة
      0 : 0
      4 - 1
      اتحاد الحراش
      انتهت
    • شباب المشرية
      1 : 0
      3 - 5
      أولمبي أرزيو
      انتهت
    • لرجام
      0 : 0
      0 - 3
      أمل شلغوم العيد
      انتهت
    • مولودية باتنة
      3 : 2
      بلدية السوقر
      انتهت
    • شباب بني ثور
      0 : 2
      إتحاد عنابة
      انتهت
    • أولمبى المدية
      3 : 0
      مولودية بجاية
      انتهت
    • تضامن سوف
      1 : 3
      إتحاد بلعباس
      انتهت
    • مثالية تيغنيف
      0 : 2
      شباب بلوزداد
      انتهت
    • أمل الأربعاء
      1 : 0
      مولودية قسنطينة
      انتهت
      الخميس، 2019/12/26
    • شبيبة بجاية
      2 : 2
      7 - 8
      وفاق سطيف
      انتهت
    • مولودية وهران
      6 : 1
      شبيبة أرزيو
      انتهت
    • أمل برج الصباط
      1 : 3
      نصر حسين داي
      انتهت
    • بومدفع
      3 : 0
      تضامن سوف
      انتهت
    • جمعية الخروب
      2 : 1
      شبيبة برج منايل
      انتهت
    • آفاق ساحل المرسى
      2 : 0
      وفاق سور الغزلان
      انتهت
    • أمل غريس
      3 : 0
      مولودية واد الشعبة
      انتهت
    • بارادو
      5 : 0
      بير العرش
      انتهت
    • مولودية البيض
      0 : 0
      4 - 3
      اتحاد الأخضرية
      انتهت
    • أولمبي الشلف
      6 : 1
      بني دوالة
      انتهت
    • وداد أدبي بوفاريك
      3 : 1
      اتحاد وهران
      انتهت