جدول مواعيد مباريات البطولة العربية للأندية 2018/2019

التوقيت المباراة
تحديد المتأهل للمجموعات
الخميس، 2018/05/17
2018-05-17 21:30 النادي الإفريقي 2 : 2 الفيصلي انتهت
2018-05-17 23:50 النجمة 4 : 0 الوئام انتهت
الجمعة، 2018/05/18
2018-05-18 21:30 الاتحاد السكندري 1 : 1 الفتح الرباطي انتهت
2018-05-18 23:50 السالمية 4 : 0 أساس تيليكوم انتهت
الأحد، 2018/05/20
2018-05-20 21:30 الفيصلي 1 : 2 النجمة انتهت
2018-05-20 23:50 الوئام 1 : 2 النادي الإفريقي انتهت
الأثنين، 2018/05/21
2018-05-21 21:30 السالمية 0 : 5 الاتحاد السكندري انتهت
2018-05-21 23:50 أساس تيليكوم 0 : 7 الفتح الرباطي انتهت
الأربعاء، 2018/05/23
2018-05-23 21:30 النجمة 1 : 0 النادي الإفريقي انتهت
2018-05-23 23:50 الفيصلي 1 : 3 الوئام انتهت
الخميس، 2018/05/24
2018-05-24 21:30 الاتحاد السكندري 8 : 0 أساس تيليكوم انتهت
2018-05-24 23:50 الفتح الرباطي 5 : 0 السالمية انتهت
الدور الأول
الثلاثاء، 2018/07/31
2018-07-31 19:00 العين 1 : 2 وفاق رياضي سطيف انتهت
الأربعاء، 2018/08/01
2018-08-01 18:00 الجيش 1 : 3 المريخ انتهت
السبت، 2018/08/04
2018-08-04 20:00 وفاق رياضي سطيف 0 : 1 العين انتهت
الأربعاء، 2018/08/08
2018-08-08 20:00 القوة الجوية 0 : 1 إتحاد الجزائر انتهت
الخميس، 2018/08/09
2018-08-09 20:00 الرفاع 1 : 2 نادي مولودية الجزائر انتهت
2018-08-09 20:00 الاتحاد السكندري 1 : 1 الترجي الرياضي انتهت
الجمعة، 2018/08/10
2018-08-10 17:00 السلام زغرتا 1 : 2 الرجاء الرياضي انتهت
2018-08-10 18:00 النفط 1 : 1 النادي الصفاقسي انتهت
السبت، 2018/08/11
2018-08-11 20:00 الزمالك 0 : 0 القادسية انتهت
2018-08-11 20:00 المريخ 1 : 1 الجيش انتهت
2018-08-11 22:15 النجم الساحلي 3 : 1 الرمثا انتهت
الأحد، 2018/08/12
2018-08-12 20:30 الهلال 1 : 0 الشباب انتهت
2018-08-12 20:30 الإسماعيلي 2 : 0 الكويت انتهت
الأثنين، 2018/08/13
2018-08-13 17:30 الجزيرة 1 : 2 النصر انتهت
2018-08-13 21:00 الأهلي 0 : 0 النجمة انتهت
الجمعة، 2018/08/24
2018-08-24 21:30 الاتحاد 1 : 1 الوصل انتهت
السبت، 2018/08/25
2018-08-25 18:45 المحرق 0 : 2 الأهلي انتهت
الأحد، 2018/09/02
2018-09-02 22:00 الترجي الرياضي 2 : 2 الاتحاد السكندري انتهت
الأحد، 2018/09/09
2018-09-09 21:00 إتحاد الجزائر 3 : 0 القوة الجوية انتهت
الأثنين، 2018/09/24
2018-09-24 21:00 الوداد الرياضي 1 : 1 الأهلي طرابلس انتهت
2018-09-24 21:00 الأهلي 3 : 0 المحرق انتهت
الخميس، 2018/09/27
2018-09-27 19:30 النجمة 1 : 4 الأهلي انتهت
2018-09-27 19:30 الكويت 2 : 0
(2 : 4)
الإسماعيلي انتهت
الجمعة، 2018/09/28
2018-09-28 18:00 الرمثا 1 : 3 النجم الساحلي انتهت
2018-09-28 19:30 القادسية 1 : 1 الزمالك انتهت
2018-09-28 21:00 نادي مولودية الجزائر 0 : 0 الرفاع انتهت
2018-09-28 22:00 الأهلي طرابلس 1 : 1
(2 : 4)
الوداد الرياضي انتهت
السبت، 2018/09/29
2018-09-29 19:00 الشباب 0 : 1 الهلال انتهت
2018-09-29 20:30 النصر 4 : 1 الجزيرة انتهت
2018-09-29 21:00 الرجاء الرياضي 1 : 1 السلام زغرتا انتهت
الأحد، 2018/09/30
2018-09-30 17:30 الوصل 0 : 0 الاتحاد انتهت
2018-09-30 22:00 النادي الصفاقسي 2 : 2 النفط انتهت
الدور الثاني
السبت، 2018/10/27
2018-10-27 21:00 الوداد الرياضي 0 : 0 النجم الساحلي انتهت
2018-10-27 21:00 الاتحاد السكندري 0 : 1 الزمالك انتهت
الأحد، 2018/10/28
2018-10-28 21:00 الأهلي 2 : 2 الوصل انتهت
2018-10-28 22:00 وفاق رياضي سطيف 0 : 1 الأهلي انتهت
الأثنين، 2018/10/29
2018-10-29 20:00 الإسماعيلي 0 : 0 الرجاء الرياضي انتهت
2018-10-29 20:00 الهلال 4 : 0 النفط انتهت
الثلاثاء، 2018/11/06
2018-11-06 20:00 النصر 0 : 1 نادي مولودية الجزائر انتهت
الخميس، 2018/11/08
2018-11-08 22:00 النجم الساحلي 1 : 0 الوداد الرياضي انتهت
الأربعاء، 2018/11/21
2018-11-21 20:30 المريخ 4 : 1 إتحاد الجزائر انتهت
الخميس، 2018/11/22
2018-11-22 18:30 الوصل 1 : 1 الأهلي انتهت
الأربعاء، 2018/11/28
2018-11-28 21:00 نادي مولودية الجزائر 2 : 1 النصر انتهت
الجمعة، 2018/11/30
2018-11-30 17:00 النفط 0 : 2 الهلال انتهت
2018-11-30 20:00 الزمالك 0 : 1 الاتحاد السكندري انتهت
الثلاثاء، 2018/12/04
2018-12-04 19:30 الأهلي 1 : 1 وفاق رياضي سطيف انتهت
الأثنين، 2018/12/10
2018-12-10 21:00 إتحاد الجزائر 2 : 0 المريخ انتهت
الثلاثاء، 2018/12/11
2018-12-11 22:00 الرجاء الرياضي 0 : 0 الإسماعيلي انتهت
  • انتهت
  • لم تلعب